Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2019 10:06 AM
                 2019 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational - 4/6/2019                  
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai             12.80   3   6   
  2 Ferrara, Katie               Southern Mai             13.33   3   4   
  3 Bannon, Margaret             Colby                    13.46   3   3   
  4 Moss, Jayla                  Colby                    13.57   3   2   
  5 Haskell, Abby                Maine-August             14.52   1   1   
  6 Bang, Lilly                  Southern Mai             14.61   3 
  7 Stacy, Ryann                 Unity                    14.86   2 
  8 Cote, Alison                 Southern Mai             15.35   3 
  9 King, Gillian                Bowdoin                  15.44   1 
 10 Hoague, Hunter               Maine-August             15.58   1 
 11 Sico, Sierra                 Unity                    15.75   3 
 12 Krause, Faith                Maine-August             15.91   1 
 13 Rockwell, Samantha           Unity                    16.68   2 
 14 McGann, Anessa               Unity                    17.15   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McPhail, Ottilie             Southern Mai             27.38   3   6   
  2 McKinney, Devin              Bowdoin                  28.59   3   4   
  3 Chadwick, Hannah             Southern Mai             29.04   2   3   
  4 Mahon, Hunter                Southern Mai             29.85   3   2   
  5 Haskell, Abby                Maine-August             30.64   1   1   
  6 Shoemaker, Hayley            Unity                    30.80   2 
  7 Stacy, Ryann                 Unity                    30.93   2 
  8 Bang, Lilly                  Southern Mai             31.31   3 
  9 Inverso, Maddy               Southern Mai             31.31   3 
 10 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai             31.43   2 
 11 Hoague, Hunter               Maine-August             31.72   1 
 12 King, Gillian                Bowdoin                  31.89   1 
 13 Cote, Alison                 Southern Mai             32.23   3 
 14 Krause, Faith                Maine-August             33.20   1 
 15 Wright, Emerald              Unity                    34.38   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoggard, Mykayla             Southern Mai           1:00.34   2   6   
  2 Chamberlain, Taylor          Southern Mai           1:03.13   2   4   
  3 Kievman, MJ                  Colby                  1:04.22   2   3   
  4 Wunderlich, Angela           Bowdoin                1:04.83   2   2   
  5 Meyer, Jocelyn               Colby                  1:05.31   2   1   
  6 Mahoney, Kristen             Colby                  1:07.01   1 
  7 Wright, Emerald              Unity                  1:26.57   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osmanski, Abigael            Bowdoin                2:23.05    6   
  2 Leonard, Rachel              Colby                  2:24.15    4   
  3 Hollenbaugh, Erin            Bowdoin                2:24.42    3   
  4 Bantz, Haley                 Southern Mai           2:24.83    2   
  5 Biddle, Brit                 Colby                  2:26.33    1   
  6 Berube, Rebecca              Colby                  2:29.82  
  7 Sefransky, Mae               Colby                  2:29.92  
  8 Griffin, Meredith            Colby                  2:30.45  
  9 Mackenzie, Allison           Southern Mai           2:31.43  
 10 Flanagan, Sarah              Bowdoin                2:36.40  
 11 Demming, Kaitlyn             Colby                  2:37.46  
 12 Marsh, Elizabeth             Colby                  2:39.53  
 13 Spector, Ellie               Colby                  2:44.95  
 14 Conley, Samantha             Southern Mai           3:04.42  
 15 Hopkins, Sierra              Unity                  3:18.93  
 16 Skorapa, Hannah              Maine Mariti           4:03.41  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Julia              Bowdoin                4:50.40    6   
  2 Hollenbaugh, Erin            Bowdoin                4:52.02    4   
  3 Traum, Claire                Bowdoin                4:53.73    3   
  4 Biddle, Brit                 Colby                  4:55.56    2   
  5 Osmanski, Abigael            Bowdoin                4:58.32    1   
  6 Berube, Rebecca              Colby                  5:02.12  
  7 Griffin, Meredith            Colby                  5:06.68  
  8 Colby, Emily                 Southern Mai           5:17.04  
  9 Thompson, Samantha           Southern Mai           5:17.38  
 10 Mackenzie, Cameron           Bowdoin                5:18.38  
 11 Demming, Kaitlyn             Colby                  5:22.43  
 12 Southwick, Hannah            Colby                  5:27.35  
 13 Marsh, Elizabeth             Colby                  5:27.97  
 14 Way, Isabella                Bowdoin                5:31.60  
 15 Spector, Ellie               Colby                  5:33.57  
 16 Raymond, Rachael             Southern Mai           6:08.16  
 17 Boerger, Kiley               Southern Mai           6:29.39  
 18 Hopkins, Sierra              Unity                  6:50.37  
 19 Skorapa, Hannah              Maine Mariti           8:02.26  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin, Megan                Bowdoin               19:51.81    6   
  2 Greed, Brigid                Bowdoin               20:30.03    4   
  3 Kenyon, Chloe                Maine Rogue           20:30.85    3   
  4 Kratochvil, Leah             Bowdoin               20:43.98    2   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodside, Christie           Colby                    15.80   2   6   
  2 Speliakos, Christina         Colby                    15.98   2   4   
  3 Polley, Laura                Colby                    16.12   2   3   
  4 Mueller, Stefanie            Bowdoin                  16.34   2   2   
  5 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    16.98   2   1   
  6 Schiavoni, Stephanie         Bowdoin                  16.98   2 
  7 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai             17.18   1 
  8 Lally, Caitlin               Southern Mai             18.20   1 
  9 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai             19.50   1 
 10 Dow, Samantha                Southern Mai             19.68   2 
 11 Stacy, Ryann                 Unity                    19.80   1 
 12 Matson, Lily                 Colby                    19.91   1 
 13 McGann, Anessa               Unity                    22.38   1 
 14 Wright, Emerald              Unity                    25.02   2 
 15 Joyner, Ashley               Southern Mai             25.60   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ory, Sara                    Bowdoin                1:04.22   2   6   
  2 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                  1:04.70   2   4   
  3 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                  1:08.11   1   3   
  4 Ralph, Fiona                 Bowdoin                1:09.66   1   2   
  5 Dow, Samantha                Southern Mai           1:11.58   2   1   
  6 Larson, Emily                Colby                  1:12.84   1 
  7 Rossvall, Annah              Colby                  1:13.18   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                          49.30    6   
     1) Gallagher, Morgen               2) McKinley, Brittney             
     3) Wallace, Angela                 4) Schaefer, Samantha             
  2 Colby  'A'                                            50.00    4   
     1) Speliakos, Christina            2) Leonard, Rachel                
     3) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie        4) Woodside, Christie             
  3 Colby  'B'                                           x51.48  
     1) Moss, Jayla                     2) Bannon, Margaret               
     3) Rossvall, Annah                 4) Johnson, Sharde                
  4 Unity  'A'                                            58.76    3   
     1) Rockwell, Samantha              2) Stacy, Ryann                   
     3) Sico, Sierra                    4) Wright, Emerald                
  5 Unity  'B'                                         x1:09.87  
     1) McGann, Anessa                  2) Baity, Veronica                
     3) Hopkins, Sierra                 4) Shoemaker, Hayley              
 -- Southern Maine  'A'                                      DQ   handoff out of zone
     1) Chamberlain, Taylor             2) Kalilwa, Adela                 
     3) Robertson, Bekah                4) McPhail, Ottilie               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:22.40    6   
     1) Ralph, Fiona                    2) Matari, Leah                   
     3) Wunderlich, Angela              4) Traum, Claire                  
  2 Southern Maine  'B'                                x4:27.68  
     1) Lally, Caitlin                  2) Hill, Anna                     
     3) Regan, Jess                     4) Joyner, Ashley                 
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:30.35    4   
     1) Bantz, Haley                    2) Thompson, Samantha             
     3) Colby, Emily                    4) Mackenzie, Allison             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sharde              Colby                    1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  2 Robertson, Bekah             Southern Mai             1.40m    4-07.00   3.50
  2 Chamberlain, Taylor          Southern Mai             1.40m    4-07.00   3.50
  4 Gardner, Elizabeth           Bowdoin                 J1.40m    4-07.00   2   
  5 Hoggard, Mykayla             Southern Mai            J1.40m    4-07.00   1   
  6 Chadwick, Hannah             Southern Mai             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Inverso, Maddy               Southern Mai             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Joyner, Ashley               Southern Mai             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slovenski, Sophia            Bowdoin                  3.20m   10-06.00   6   
  2 Ferrara, Katie               Southern Mai             3.04m    9-11.75   4   
  3 Robertson, Bekah             Southern Mai            J3.04m    9-11.75   2.50
  3 Maimone, Penny               Southern Mai            J3.04m    9-11.75   2.50
  5 Scher, Alexa                 Colby                    2.89m    9-05.75   1   
  6 Wunderlich, Angela           Bowdoin                  2.74m    8-11.75 
 -- Mahon, Hunter                Southern Mai                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai             5.65m   18-06.50   6   
  2 Hoggard, Mykayla             Southern Mai             5.41m   17-09.00   4   
  3 Pitts, Lydia                 Bowdoin                  5.03m   16-06.00   3   
  4 Chadwick, Hannah             Southern Mai             4.89m   16-00.50   2   
  5 Matson, Lily                 Colby                    4.67m   15-04.00   1   
  6 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    4.60m   15-01.25 
  7 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai             4.49m   14-08.75 
  8 Vallee, Kaylie               Colby                    4.48m   14-08.50 
  9 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai             4.41m   14-05.75 
 10 Shoemaker, Hayley            Unity                    4.34m   14-03.00 
 11 Brady, Carolyn               Bowdoin                  4.31m   14-01.75 
 12 Sico, Sierra                 Unity                    4.29m   14-01.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai            11.79m   38-08.25   6   
  2 Speliakos, Christina         Colby                   10.79m   35-05.00   4   
  3 Pitts, Lydia                 Bowdoin                 10.74m   35-03.00   3   
  4 Moss, Jayla                  Colby                   10.73m   35-02.50   2   
  5 Woodside, Christie           Colby                   10.66m   34-11.75   1   
  6 Chadwick, Hannah             Southern Mai            10.49m   34-05.00 
  7 Vallee, Kaylie               Colby                   10.21m   33-06.00 
  8 Brady, Carolyn               Bowdoin                 10.09m   33-01.25 
  9 Matson, Lily                 Colby                    9.96m   32-08.25 
 10 Joyner, Ashley               Southern Mai             9.51m   31-02.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saint Louis, Belinda         Bowdoin                 12.02m   39-05.25   6   
  2 MacCallum, Emma              Colby                   11.10m   36-05.00   4   
  3 Bernier, Alexandra           Unity                   10.68m   35-00.50   3   
  4 Comeau, Samantha             Southern Mai             9.91m   32-06.25   2   
  5 Beringer, Charlene           Maine-August             8.09m   26-06.50   1   
  6 Hallisey, Jacqui             Southern Mai             7.41m   24-03.75 
  7 Lyon, Kaylee                 Unity                    6.85m   22-05.75 
  8 Remery, Samantha             Unity                    5.22m   17-01.50 
  9 Baity, Veronica              Unity                    4.71m   15-05.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jonas, Serena                Bowdoin                 36.21m     118-09   6   
  2 Saint Louis, Belinda         Bowdoin                 33.96m     111-05   4   
  3 Bernier, Alexandra           Unity                   30.99m     101-08   3   
  4 Comeau, Samantha             Southern Mai            29.36m      96-04   2   
  5 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai            29.01m      95-02   1   
  6 Hallisey, Jacqui             Southern Mai            26.45m      86-09 
  7 Beringer, Charlene           Maine-August            24.79m      81-04 
  8 Howarth, Anna                Southern Mai            23.37m      76-08 
  9 Dang, Tina                   Southern Mai            22.49m      73-09 
 10 Stevens, Kate                Maine-August            19.17m      62-11 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saint Louis, Belinda         Bowdoin                 35.64m     116-11   6   
  2 Dang, Tina                   Southern Mai            33.30m     109-03   4   
  3 Comeau, Samantha             Southern Mai            31.12m     102-01   3   
  4 Hallisey, Jacqui             Southern Mai            30.15m      98-11   2   
  5 Howarth, Anna                Southern Mai            27.71m      90-11   1   
 -- Mueller, Stefanie            Bowdoin                   FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Comeau, Samantha             Southern Mai            23.82m      78-02  2   6   
  2 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai            23.14m      75-11  2   4   
  3 Dubois, Angela               Southern Mai            22.89m      75-01  2   3   
  4 Dang, Tina                   Southern Mai            21.02m      68-11  2   2   
  5 Howarth, Anna                Southern Mai            20.73m      68-00  2   1   
  6 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai            19.41m      63-08  2 
  7 Hallisey, Jacqui             Southern Mai            19.07m      62-07  2 
  8 Rockwell, Samantha           Unity                   18.07m      59-03  1 
  9 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai            17.51m      57-05  1 
 10 Hoggard, Mykayla             Southern Mai            15.07m      49-05  1 
 11 Remery, Samantha             Unity                   10.51m      34-06  1 
 12 Baity, Veronica              Unity                    9.52m      31-03  1 
 13 Radway, Meganne              Maine-August             9.01m      29-07  1 
 -- Lyon, Kaylee                 Unity                     FOUL             1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gerken, Sam                  Maine-August             12.13   1   6   
  2 O'Brien, Tynan               Maine Mariti             12.24   1   4   
  3 Alley, Christian             Maine-August             12.76   1   3   
  4 Swett, Ben                   Unity                    13.22   2   2   
  5 Eldridge, Nolan              Unity                    14.38   2   1   
  6 Laot, Pierre                 Maine-August             14.62   1 
  7 Jordan, Keith                Maine Mariti             15.72   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tuck, Owen                   Bowdoin                  22.74   2   6   
  2 Sekyere, Yaw                 Bowdoin                  22.78   2   4   
  3 Green, Troy                  Bowdoin                  23.32   2   3   
  4 Brundige, Cole               Maine Mariti             24.10   2   2   
  5 Gerken, Sam                  Maine-August             24.12   1   1   
  6 Saint-Amour, William         Bowdoin                  24.84   2 
  7 Milne, Chris                 Unity                    25.71   2 
  8 Alley, Christian             Maine-August             26.16   1 
  9 Levier, Seth                 Unattached               26.38   2 
 10 Swett, Ben                   Unity                    27.34   2 
 11 Lichtenwalner, Kyle          Unity                    27.38   1 
 12 O'Brien, Tynan               Maine Mariti             27.89   1 
 13 Eldridge, Nolan              Unity                    29.78   1 
 14 Laot, Pierre                 Maine-August             30.30   1 
 15 Greaves, Bryce               Unity                    30.76   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Mateo                Bowdoin                  50.50   2   6   
  2 Smith, Benjamin              Colby                    52.32   2   4   
  3 Dana, John                   Bowdoin                  53.13   2   3   
  4 Springhorn, Ethan            Colby                    53.26   2   2   
  5 Brundige, Cole               Maine Mariti             54.93   2   1   
  6 Gerken, Sam                  Maine-August             55.75   1 
  7 Kursman, Matt                Colby                    58.71   2 
  8 Lichtenwalner, Kyle          Unity                  1:05.80   1 
  9 Greaves, Bryce               Unity                  1:06.87   1 
 10 Fischer, Nathan              Unity                  1:12.30   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jack             Bowdoin                1:57.94    6   
  2 Ostertag-Hill, Luca          Bowdoin                1:58.83    4   
  3 Meredith, Andrew             Bowdoin                2:00.65    3   
  4 McDonough, Liam              Colby                  2:00.92    2   
  5 Munz, JT                     Colby                  2:01.01    1   
  6 MacDonald, Sean              Bowdoin                2:01.90  
  7 Peterson, Nick               Colby                  2:05.57  
  8 Rockett, Connor              Bowdoin                2:05.60  
  9 Moulton, Naphtali            Bowdoin                2:09.90  
 10 Erazo, Dennil                Bowdoin                2:10.24  
 11 Dunn, Jason                  Colby                  2:10.54  
 12 Blasdell, Will               Colby                  2:12.85  
 13 Wicks, Alex                  Maine Mariti           2:37.11  
 -- Donahue, Connor              Unattached            X2:00.87  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nick               Colby                  4:06.60    6   
  2 Welch, Dylan                 Bowdoin                4:08.71    4   
  3 MacDonald, Sean              Bowdoin                4:09.43    3   
  4 Moulton, Naphtali            Bowdoin                4:10.51    2   
  5 McDonough, Liam              Colby                  4:12.34    1   
  6 Rockett, Connor              Bowdoin                4:12.89  
  7 Bull, Edward                 Bowdoin                4:14.42  
  8 Dong, Vincent                Bowdoin                4:17.16  
  9 Namara, Thomas               Bowdoin                4:20.04  
 10 Munz, JT                     Colby                  4:27.32  
 11 Giardini, Dominic            Colby                  4:27.39  
 12 Dunn, Jason                  Colby                  4:38.20  
 13 Wicks, Alex                  Maine Mariti           5:25.89  
 14 Pal-Singh, Vijay             Maine Mariti           6:00.98  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan                  Maine Rogue           14:48.02    6   
  2 McGowan, Andrew              Bowdoin               15:51.64    4   
  3 Ferguson-Hull, Alec          Bowdoin               15:59.19    3   
  4 Rubin, Aaron                 Bowdoin               15:59.64    2   
  5 King, Aidan                  Bowdoin               16:04.31    1   
  6 Smolenski, Shane             Bowdoin               16:13.61  
  7 Enger, Peter                 Bowdoin               16:47.20  
  8 Boonstra, Spencer            Maine Mariti          18:48.72  
  9 Giacomuzzi, Hunter           Maine Mariti          19:46.05  
 10 Pal-Singh, Vijay             Maine Mariti          23:00.53  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailin, Sage                 Colby                    54.18    6   
  2 Burton, Tanner               Colby                    58.25    4   
  3 Birkeland, Soren             Bowdoin                1:00.60    3   
  4 Simelus, Lyndbergh           Bowdoin                1:01.31    2   
  5 Moynihan, Jack               Bowdoin                1:05.40    1   
  6 Boadi, Blake                 Bowdoin                1:06.98  
  7 Wong, Benjamin               Bowdoin                1:07.12  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                          42.86    6   
     1) Freeman, Mason                  2) Tuck, Owen                     
     3) Green, Troy                     4) Sekyere, Yaw                   
  2 Colby  'A'                                            43.28    4   
     1) Burton, Tanner                  2) Bailin, Sage                   
     3) Smith, Benjamin                 4) Boutin, Nick                   
  3 Unity  'A'                                            57.38    3   
     1) Swett, Ben                      2) Saulys, Patrick                
     3) Andrew, Alexander               4) Culbertson, Kameron            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:48.17    6   
     1) Simelus, Lyndbergh              2) Dana, John                     
     3) Richardson, Jack                4) Foster, Reed                   
  2 Unity  'A'                                          4:23.53    4   
     1) Greaves, Bryce                  2) Eldridge, Nolan                
     3) Lichtenwalner, Kyle             4) Milne, Chris                   
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Durkin, Ryan                 Bowdoin                  4.19m   13-09.00   6   
  2 Watson, Orion                Bowdoin                  3.54m   11-07.25   4   
  3 Culbertson, Kameron          Unity                    2.74m    8-11.75   3   
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Reed                 Bowdoin                  6.46m   21-02.50   6   
  2 Freeman, Mason               Bowdoin                  6.40m   21-00.00   4   
  3 Prior, Jared                 Bowdoin                  6.20m   20-04.25   3   
  4 Sylvan, Gabriel              Bowdoin                  4.83m   15-10.25   2   
  5 Greaves, Bryce               Unity                    4.32m   14-02.25   1   
  6 Lichtenwalner, Kyle          Unity                    4.02m   13-02.25 
 -- Brawer, Reid                 Bowdoin                   FOUL            
 -- Levier, Seth                 Unattached              X5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brawer, Reid                 Bowdoin                 13.14m   43-01.50   6   
 -- Levier, Seth                 Unattached             X11.28m   37-00.25 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Amir                 Bowdoin                 14.42m   47-03.75   6   
  2 Donovan, Michael             Bowdoin                 13.70m   44-11.50   4   
  3 Jillson, Leo                 Unity                   12.72m   41-08.75   3   
  4 Jordan, Keith                Maine Mariti            10.23m   33-06.75   2   
  5 Rugama-Montenegro, Ronme     Bowdoin                  9.73m   31-11.25   1   
  6 Jones, Jacob                 Maine-August             9.63m   31-07.25 
  7 Clack, Noah                  Bowdoin                  8.97m   29-05.25 
  8 Fischer, Nathan              Unity                    8.04m   26-04.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donovan, Michael             Bowdoin                 39.15m     128-05   6   
  2 Parker, Amir                 Bowdoin                 37.32m     122-05   4   
  3 Jillson, Leo                 Unity                   31.15m     102-02   3   
  4 Aborbie, Jr., Solomon        Bowdoin                 30.35m      99-07   2   
  5 Jones, Jacob                 Maine-August            25.77m      84-06   1   
  6 Jordan, Keith                Maine Mariti            25.05m      82-02 
  7 Fischer, Nathan              Unity                   15.28m      50-01 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rugama-Montenegro, Ronme     Bowdoin                 41.82m     137-02   6   
  2 Donovan, Michael             Bowdoin                 39.81m     130-07   4   
  3 Cartagena, Brandon           Bowdoin                 29.31m      96-02   3   
  4 Aborbie, Jr., Solomon        Bowdoin                 28.99m      95-01   2   
  5 Jordan, Keith                Maine Mariti            14.79m      48-06   1   
 
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Clack, Noah                  Bowdoin                 45.29m     148-07  1   6   
  2 Davis-Batt, Finn             Bowdoin                 44.84m     147-01  1   4   
  3 Foster, Reed                 Bowdoin                 44.82m     147-00  1   3   
  4 O'Brien, Tynan               Maine Mariti            42.63m     139-10  1   2   
  5 Upton, Stevie                Bowdoin                 39.09m     128-03  2   1   
  6 LeBlanc, Avi                 Maine-August            38.05m     124-10  2 
  7 Scott, Sam                   Maine-August            38.01m     124-08  2 
  8 Milne, Chris                 Unity                   37.75m     123-10  2 
  9 Cartagena, Brandon           Bowdoin                 36.55m     119-11  1 
 10 Jillson, Leo                 Unity                   36.06m     118-04  2 
 11 Saulys, Patrick              Unity                   33.34m     109-04  2 
 12 Culbertson, Kameron          Unity                   31.00m     101-08  2 
 13 Jordan, Keith                Maine Mariti            23.52m      77-02  2 
 -- Eldridge, Nolan              Unity                     FOUL             1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             104        2) Bowdoin                    99   
    3) Colby                       60        4) Unity                       9   
    5) Maine Rogue Runners          3        5) Maine-Augusta               3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    155        2) Colby                      30   
    3) Unity                       20        4) Maine Maritime             12   
    5) Maine-Augusta               11        6) Maine Rogue Runners         6