Maine Open - 2/23/2018 to 2/24/2018                      
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adedire Fakorede          SR Bates                   17.75m   58-03.00 
  2 Tyler Harrington          JR Bates                   15.11m   49-07.00 
  3 Zack Campbell             JR Bates                   15.08m   49-05.75 
  4 Jake Brierly              JR RIC                     14.86m   48-09.00 
  5 John Rex                  FR Bates                   14.85m   48-08.75 
  6 Thomas Endean             SR Bates                   14.32m   46-11.75 
  7 Dan Marino                JR Bates                   14.14m   46-04.75 
 
Event 2  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Yang              FR RIC                     17.49m   57-04.75 
  2 Katie Hughes              JR Bates                   14.62m   47-11.75 
  3 Destinee Barrett          SR RIC                     14.12m   46-04.00 
  4 Funmibi Yusuff            SO RIC                     14.04m   46-00.75 
  5 Melissa Meija             FR RIC                     13.72m   45-00.25 
  6 Jasmine Gallo-Fusco       FR RIC                     12.67m   41-07.00 
  7 Lillian Friars               Thomas Colle             9.93m   32-07.00 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Craig              SR Westfield St             3.63m   11-10.75 
  2 Allison Pickering         SO Southern Mai             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Edie Christian            FR Southern Mai             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Samantha Round            SO Southern Mai             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Angela Wunderlich         JR Bowdoin                 J2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett Anderson          SR Bates                    4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 David Dick                SR Bates                    4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Connor Goodall            FR Southern Mai             3.67m   12-00.50 
  4 Dacota Griffin            SR Bates                    3.52m   11-06.50 
  5 Benjamin Wong             SO Bowdoin                  3.22m   10-06.75 
 
Event 5  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Shepard           FR RIC                      6.84m   22-05.25 
  2 Ben Toribio               SO Maine-Farmin             6.14m   20-01.75 
  3 Shane Hathaway            SR Maine-Farmin             6.10m   20-00.25 
  4 Draco Peaslee             FR Maine-Farmin             5.22m   17-01.50 
  5 Jesse Enos                SR Maine-Farmin             5.15m   16-10.75 
  6 Kyle Hall                    University o             4.81m   15-09.50 
  7 Mike Siddall              SO Maine-Farmin             4.42m   14-06.00 
 
Event 6  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adela Kalilwa             SO Southern Mai             5.31m   17-05.25 
  2 Astia Innis               SO Williams                 5.29m   17-04.25 
  3 Kaitlyn Virgin            SR Maine-Farmin             4.39m   14-05.00 
  4 Mariah Aubin              SR University o             4.12m   13-06.25 
  5 Paige Ireland             FR Maine-Farmin             3.99m   13-01.25 
  6 Emily Kelley              FR Maine-Farmin             3.71m   12-02.25 
  7 Rhiannon Dumond              University o             3.19m   10-05.75 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Bantz               JR Southern Mai             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Rachel Meus               FR RIC                     J1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Jordan Fostun                Thomas Colle             1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Tiia Kand                 SR Southern Mai             1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene     SO Bates                    1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Donivyn Harms             SO Southern Mai             1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Justin Pierce             JR Southern Mai             1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Pietro               SR Bowdoin                 15.22m   49-11.25 
  2 Adedire Fakorede          SR Bates                   14.23m   46-08.25 
  3 Dan Marino                JR Bates                   12.83m   42-01.25 
  4 John Rex                  FR Bates                   12.61m   41-04.50 
  5 Tyler Harrington          JR Bates                   12.12m   39-09.25 
  6 Zack Campbell             JR Bates                   12.10m   39-08.50 
  7 Ben Carey                 SO Southern Mai            11.96m   39-03.00 
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Hughes              JR Bates                   11.10m   36-05.00 
  2 Funmibi Yusuff            SO RIC                     10.62m   34-10.25 
  3 Destinee Barrett          SR RIC                     10.27m   33-08.50 
  4 Jessica Brink             SO Maine-Farmin             8.80m   28-10.50 
  5 Haley Frizzle             FR Maine-Farmin             8.78m   28-09.75 
  6 Stephanie McLean          FR Maine-Farmin             7.85m   25-09.25 
  7 Rhiannon Dumond              University o             5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drew Gamage               JR Southern Mai            14.26m   46-09.50 
  2 Caleb Stotz               SR Bates                   12.60m   41-04.25 
  3 Brandon Stevens              Thomas Colle            12.13m   39-09.75 
  4 Ben Toribio               SO Maine-Farmin            10.99m   36-00.75 
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sally Ceesay              SR Bates                   12.28m   40-03.50 
  2 Adela Kalilwa             SO Southern Mai            11.29m   37-00.50 
  3 Izabelle Ith              FR Williams                11.17m   36-07.75 
  4 Jordan Fostun                Thomas Colle             9.62m   31-06.75 
  5 Isazu Chance                 Southern Mai             9.48m   31-01.25 
  6 Mariah Aubin              SR University o             8.53m   28-00.00 
  7 Kaitlyn Virgin            SR Maine-Farmin             8.40m   27-06.75 
 
Event 14  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai              8.46q  1 
  2 Izabelle Ith              FR Williams                  8.49q  1 
  3 Sarah Shoulta             JR Bates                     9.06q  2 
  4 Paige Ireland             FR Maine-Farmin             10.89q  1 
  5 Alyssa Leonard            FR Maine-Farmin             11.91q  1 
  6 Brianna Hoyt              SO Southern Mai             12.57q  2 
 
Event 14  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Izabelle Ith              FR Williams                  8.36  
  2 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai              8.39  
  3 Sarah Shoulta             JR Bates                     8.86  
  4 Paige Ireland             FR Maine-Farmin             10.57  
  5 Alyssa Leonard            FR Maine-Farmin             11.53  
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shammah Gahomera             Thomas Colle              8.13Q 
  2 Kawai Marin               SR Bates                     8.16Q 
  3 Vincent Santos            SR RIC                       8.26Q 
  4 Corey Martin              JR Maine-Farmin              8.78Q 
  5 Shane Hathaway            SR Maine-Farmin              8.80Q 
  6 Elijah Coyne              FR Bates                     9.58Q 
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shammah Gahomera             Thomas Colle              8.06  
  2 Vincent Santos            SR RIC                       8.17  
  3 Kawai Marin               SR Bates                     8.20  
  4 Shane Hathaway            SR Maine-Farmin              8.59  
  5 Elijah Coyne              FR Bates                     8.60  
  6 Corey Martin              JR Maine-Farmin              9.04  
 
Event 16  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jhanel Potts              SO Southern Mai              7.39q  1 
  2 Eleni Grammas             JR RIC                       7.55q  2 
  3 Anna Beaudet              SO Bates                     7.65q  2 
  4 Sarina Teung              FR Southern Mai              7.77q  2 
  5 Ashlee Roy                SR University o              8.34q  1 
  6 Tiia Kand                 SR Southern Mai              8.38q  1 
  7 Sadie Storer              FR Maine-Farmin              8.52q  1 
 
Event 16  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eleni Grammas             JR RIC                       7.34  
  2 Jhanel Potts              SO Southern Mai              7.35  
  3 Anna Beaudet              SO Bates                     7.63  
  4 Sarina Teung              FR Southern Mai              7.73  
  5 Ashlee Roy                SR University o              8.14  
  6 Sadie Storer              FR Maine-Farmin              8.39  
  7 Isazu Chance                 Southern Mai              8.75  
 
Event 17  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trey Rogers               JR Southern Mai              6.67q  1 
  2 Ryan Corley               JR Bates                     6.81q  1 
  3 Baramee Janla                Thomas Colle              6.88q  2 
  4 Ethan Solis               FR Maine-Farmin              6.92q  2 
  5 Michael Bennett           JR Bates                     6.99q  2 
  6 Devon Davis                  Thomas Colle              7.02q  2 
  7 Alfred Odong              JR Maine-Farmin              7.12q  1 
 
Event 17  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trey Rogers               JR Southern Mai              6.63  
  2 Baramee Janla                Thomas Colle              6.79  
  3 Ethan Solis               FR Maine-Farmin              6.90  
  4 Ryan Corley               JR Bates                     6.91  
  5 Devon Davis                  Thomas Colle              6.95  
  6 Alfred Odong              JR Maine-Farmin              7.00  
  7 Michael Bennett           JR Bates                     7.00  
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Gayer               FR Amherst                5:19.80  
  2 Vanessa Paolella          FR Bates                  5:38.22  
  3 Chloe Kenyon              SO Maine-Farmin           6:07.46  
  4 Rebecca Sherrier             University o           6:22.80  
  5 Rhiannon Dumond              University o           9:05.55  
 
Event 19  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Harriman             SO Southern Mai           4:26.74  
  2 Justin Levine             SO Bates                  4:30.23  
  3 Vincent Dong              FR Bowdoin                4:34.90  
  4 Adam Shorey               SR Maine-Farmin           5:20.61  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talia Binns               SO Bates                  1:03.47  
  2 Alyssa Leonard            FR Maine-Farmin           1:09.85  
  3 Eliza DeNegris            SR University o           1:13.11  
  4 Hallowell Lyne            FR Bowdoin                1:18.36  
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Marshall            SO Southern Mai             50.78   2 
  2 Lawrence McGill              Unattached               51.44   2 
  3 Cam Labrie                FR Southern Mai             52.00   2 
  4 Ryan Corley               JR Bates                    52.93   2 
  5 Shaynen Schofield            Thomas Colle             53.29   1 
  6 Elijah Coyne              FR Bates                    53.87   1 
  7 Thomas Dupuy              FR Maine-Farmin             56.90   1 
 
Event 23  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Welch               FR Bowdoin                1:23.90  
  2 Liam McDonough            SO Colby                  1:24.76  
  3 David Doering             JR Maine-Farmin           1:25.70  
  4 Abshir Abukar             FR Maine-Farmin           1:29.29  
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Griffin          SR Amherst                2:15.40  
  2 Leonie Rauls              SR Amherst                2:15.91  
  3 Laura Pulito              SR Maine-Farmin           2:21.86  
  4 Erin Hollenbaugh          SO Bowdoin                2:22.36  
  5 Paige Rabb                SO Bates                  2:22.83  
  6 Brit Biddle               JR Colby                  2:22.87  
  7 Abigael Osmanski          FR Bowdoin                2:22.87  
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristian Sogaard          JR Amherst                1:52.20  
  2 Zachariah Hoyle           FR Southern Mai           1:53.47  
  3 Liam Nicoll               SR Bowdoin                1:54.06  
  4 Robert Flynn              SR Bates                  1:55.74  
  5 Colin Jones               JR Southern Mai           1:59.17  
  6 Mark Fusco                JR Bates                  1:59.99  
  7 Ian Wax                   JR Bates                  2:00.77  
 
Event 26  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmine Syed              SR University o           3:11.65  
  2 Rebecca Berube            SO Colby                  3:15.34  
  3 Sadie Saxton              SO Bowdoin                3:19.46  
  4 Kaitlyn Demming           JR Colby                  3:26.47  
 
Event 28  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Shoulta             JR Bates                    27.04   3 
  2 Anna Beaudet              SO Bates                    27.55   3 
  3 Angela Wunderlich         JR Bowdoin                  27.91   3 
  4 Talia Binns               SO Bates                    28.92   3 
  5 Kirsten Corey             JR Maine-Farmin             29.82   2 
  6 Ashlee Roy                SR University o             30.58   1 
  7 Sadie Storer              FR Maine-Farmin             31.24   1 
 
Event 29  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donivyn Harms             SO Southern Mai             23.34   3 
  2 Ethan Solis               FR Maine-Farmin             23.87   3 
  3 Justin Pierce             JR Southern Mai             24.08   3 
  4 Devon Davis                  Thomas Colle             24.21   3 
  5 Michael Bennett           JR Bates                    24.63   2 
  6 Kawai Marin               SR Bates                    24.79   2 
  7 Alfred Odong              JR Maine-Farmin             24.82   3 
 
Event 31  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden   SO Amherst                8:35.96  
  2 Eli Decker                SO Colby                  8:49.23  
  3 Noel Feeney               SR Colby                  8:59.25  
  4 Gabe Kline                JR Colby                  9:08.15  
  5 Ben Wright                   University o           9:28.43  
  6 Robert Hollis             JR Maine-Farmin           9:52.22  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:23.39  
     1) Eleanor Brakewood JR            2) Sadie Saxton SO                
     3) Julia Zitzmann SO               4) Angela Wunderlich JR           
  2 Maine-Farmington  'A'                               4:36.65  
     1) Laura Pulito SR                 2) Kirsten Corey JR               
     3) Alyssa Leonard FR               4) Chloe Kenyon SO                
  3 University of New England  'A'                      4:57.66  
     1) Jija Young SR                   2) Ashlee Roy SR                  
     3) Andrea O'Hearn SR               4) Jasmine Syed SR                
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:27.62  
     1) Trey Rogers JR                  2) Justin Pierce JR               
     3) Cam Labrie FR                   4) Jared Marshall SO              
  2 Maine-Farmington  'A'                               3:34.51  
     1) Shane Hathaway SR               2) Abshir Abukar FR               
     3) Alfred Odong JR                 4) Ethan Solis FR                 
 
Event 36  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:04.09  
     1) Ben Torda SR                    2) John Kennealy SR               
     3) Conor Donahue SR                4) Sean MacDonald JR              
 
Event 37  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Ubl               JR Williams                  3189  
  2 Charleen Theroux          SO Mount Holyok              3177  
  3 Abigail McAdams           SR WPI                       3129  
  4 Shannon Kennedy           JR Connecticut               3033  
  5 Emma O'Hara               SO Colby                     2942  
  6 Olivia Vener              SR Connecticut               2918  
  7 Helene Hall               SR Williams                  2255  
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Close               JR Southern Mai              8.34   3    916
  2 Caitlin Ubl               JR Williams                  8.69   2    838
  3 Charleen Theroux          SO Mount Holyok              8.95   3    783
  4 Shannon Kennedy           JR Connecticut               9.04   2    765
  5 Abigail McAdams           SR WPI                       9.16   2    740
  6 Emma O'Hara               SO Colby                     9.24   1    723
  7 Olivia Vener              SR Connecticut               9.28   1    716
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Helene Hall               SR Williams                 1.71m    5-07.25    867
  2 Abigail McAdams           SR WPI                      1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3 Caitlin Ubl               JR Williams                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Shannon Kennedy           JR Connecticut              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Emma O'Hara               SO Colby                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Sierra Loomis             SO Williams                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
  6 Charleen Theroux          SO Mount Holyok             1.44m    4-08.75    555
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail McAdams           SR WPI                     10.69m   35-01.00    575
  2 Charleen Theroux          SO Mount Holyok            10.14m   33-03.25    539
  3 Emma O'Hara               SO Colby                    9.25m   30-04.25    480
  4 Caitlin Ubl               JR Williams                 8.78m   28-09.75    450
  5 Shannon Kennedy           JR Connecticut              8.65m   28-04.50    441
  6 Olivia Vener              SR Connecticut              8.54m   28-00.25    434
  7 Jess Regan                SO Southern Mai             8.42m   27-07.50    427
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Charleen Theroux          SO Mount Holyok             5.13m   16-10.00    595
  2 Shannon Kennedy           JR Connecticut              5.01m   16-05.25    562
  3 Olivia Vener              SR Connecticut              4.95m   16-03.00    546
  4 Sierra Loomis             SO Williams                 4.83m   15-10.25    514
  5 Abigail McAdams           SR WPI                      4.79m   15-08.75    503
  6 Helene Hall               SR Williams                 4.71m   15-05.50    482
  7 Caitlin Ubl               JR Williams                 4.69m   15-04.75    477
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caitlin Ubl               JR Williams               2:21.53     803
  2 Olivia Vener              SR Connecticut            2:27.02     731
  3 Charleen Theroux          SO Mount Holyok           2:29.07     705
  4 Emma O'Hara               SO Colby                  2:32.47     662
  5 Abigail McAdams           SR WPI                    2:33.02     656
  6 Shannon Kennedy           JR Connecticut            2:33.94     644
  7 Helene Hall               SR Williams               3:00.03     365
 
Event 38  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendan Donahue           SO Bates                     4350  
  2 Charles Moody             SO Southern Mai              3777  
  3 Ian Mook                  SR Williams                  3680  
  4 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas Colle              3569  
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Canty             SO Westfield St              6.77     785
  2 Charles Moody             SO Southern Mai              6.78     782
  3 Dan Renwick               FR Williams                  6.83     765
  4 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas Colle              7.05     687
  5 Brendan Donahue           SO Bates                     7.06     684
  6 Ian Mook                  SR Williams                  7.28     610
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Renwick               FR Williams                 6.49m   21-03.50    695
  2 Brendan Donahue           SO Bates                    5.98m   19-07.50    582
  3 Ian Mook                  SR Williams                 5.75m   18-10.50    533
  4 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas Colle             5.64m   18-06.00    510
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Renwick               FR Williams                10.86m   35-07.75    537
  2 Charles Moody             SO Southern Mai            10.74m   35-03.00    530
  3 Brendan Donahue           SO Bates                   10.63m   34-10.50    524
  4 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas Colle             9.66m   31-08.50    465
  5 Ian Mook                  SR Williams                 8.10m   26-07.00    372
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Renwick               FR Williams                 1.82m    5-11.50    644
  1 Charles Moody             SO Southern Mai             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 Brendan Donahue           SO Bates                    1.79m    5-10.50    619
  4 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas Colle             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4 Ian Mook                  SR Williams                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brendan Donahue           SO Bates                     8.34     750
  2 Ian Mook                  SR Williams                  8.61     687
  3 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas Colle              9.07     585
  4 Charles Moody             SO Southern Mai              9.20     558
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brendan Donahue           SO Bates                    4.00m   13-01.50    617
  2 Charles Moody             SO Southern Mai             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  3 Ian Mook                  SR Williams                 2.30m    7-06.50    199
  4 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas Colle             2.20m    7-02.50    179
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ian Mook                  SR Williams               2:50.67     759
  2 Charles Moody             SO Southern Mai           2:51.12     754
  3 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas Colle           3:04.24     623
  4 Brendan Donahue           SO Bates                  3:09.48     574