Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2015 02:45 PM
                           Aloha Relays - 4/18/2015                            
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coklow, Camille              Mount Holyok             12.65Q  NWI  1 
  2 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai             12.76Q  NWI  2 
  3 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                  12.84Q  NWI  3 
  4 Snellings, Quincy            Bates                    13.21Q  NWI  4 
  5 Dickinson, Alexis            Bates                    13.18q  NWI  3 
  6 Sunil, Srishti               Bates                    13.28q  NWI  3 
  7 Bolduc, Georgia              Bowdoin                  13.33q  NWI  1 
  8 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai             13.42q  NWI  3 
  9 Doroff, Robin                Colby                    13.48   NWI  2 
 10 Waters, Kendra               Wellesley                13.49   NWI  4 
 11 Oliver, Amelia               Bates                    13.53   NWI  3 
 12 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia        Colby                    13.55   NWI  3 
 13 Hanlon, Kathleen             Wellesley                13.58   NWI  1 
 14 Ojerholm, Madeline           Colby                    13.75   NWI  2 
 15 Lewis, Maria                 Mount Holyok             13.82   NWI  1 
 16 Batchelder, Jessica          Colby                    13.91   NWI  4 
 17 Kimball, Kate                Colby                    14.16   NWI  4 
 18 Darcy, Megan                 Husson                   14.30   NWI  2 
 19 Thibault, Katherine          Husson                   14.46   NWI  4 
 20 Fleming, Sarah               Mount Holyok             14.76   NWI  3 
 21 Belgaumi, Saleha             Bates                    14.99   NWI  4 
 22 Harnden, Kyrie               St. Joseph's             15.08   NWI  2 
 23 MacDonald, Jaclyn            Husson                   15.64   NWI  2 
 24 Bryer, Kristi                Husson                   15.73   NWI  4 
 25 Szeto, Lena                  Bates                    15.94   NWI  1 
 26 Sahqani, Aliyah              Mount Holyok             16.14   NWI  1 
 27 Keimach, Jill                St. Joseph's             16.64   NWI  1 
 28 Dowd, Savannah               Husson                   17.71   NWI  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coklow, Camille              Mount Holyok             12.82   2.1  10   
  2 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai             12.82   2.1   8   
  3 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                  13.01   2.1   6   
  4 Snellings, Quincy            Bates                    13.41   2.1   4   
  5 Dickinson, Alexis            Bates                    13.41   2.1   2   
  6 Bolduc, Georgia              Bowdoin                  13.61   2.1   1   
  7 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai             13.68   2.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai             26.05   1.7  6  10   
  2 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai             26.23   1.7  6   8   
  3 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                  26.71   1.7  6   6   
  4 Markonic, Claire             Bates                    26.98   1.7  6   4   
  5 Hoople, Brooke               Husson                   27.44   1.5  5   2   
  6 Bolduc, Georgia              Bowdoin                  27.89   1.5  5   1   
  7 Oliver, Amelia               Bates                    28.12   1.5  5 
  8 Heilner, Loan                Colby                    28.14   1.5  5 
  9 Dickinson, Alexis            Bates                    28.18   1.7  6 
 10 Ojerholm, Madeline           Colby                    28.35   1.5  5 
 11 Doroff, Robin                Colby                    28.53   2.5  4 
 12 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia        Colby                    28.69   1.5  5 
 13 Lewis, Maria                 Mount Holyok             28.83   2.5  4 
 14 Bolduc, Erin                 Husson                   28.97   2.5  4 
 15 Slattery, Hannah             Bates                    29.60   2.5  4 
 16 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                   30.16   1.8  3 
 17 Hojlo, Maggie                Colby                    30.46   2.5  4 
 18 Belgaumi, Saleha             Bates                    30.53   1.8  3 
 19 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                   30.64   1.8  3 
 20 Thibault, Katherine          Husson                   30.64   1.8  3 
 21 Stacy, Leilani               Wellesley                30.81   2.5  4 
 22 Darcy, Megan                 Husson                   30.86   1.9  2 
 23 Wick, Katharine              Bates                    30.94   1.9  2 
 24 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai             31.37   1.9  2 
 25 Criscione, Julia             Mount Holyok             31.39   1.3  1 
 26 Fleming, Sarah               Mount Holyok             31.58   1.9  2 
 27 Perkins, Susannah            Wellesley                31.69   1.8  3 
 28 Harnden, Kyrie               St. Joseph's             31.91   1.9  2 
 29 Bryer, Kristi                Husson                   32.67   1.9  2 
 30 Sahqani, Aliyah              Mount Holyok             33.16   1.3  1 
 31 Szeto, Lena                  Bates                    33.96   1.3  1 
 32 Keimach, Jill                St. Joseph's             34.91   1.3  1 
 33 Crowe, Alison                Husson                   35.44   1.3  1 
 34 Dowd, Savannah               Husson                   36.91   1.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Isabella            Wellesley                57.38   2  10   
  2 Fusco, Sarah                 Bates                    59.49   2   8   
  3 Hoople, Brooke               Husson                   59.57   2   6   
  4 Panciera, Emily              Southern Mai           1:01.02   2   4   
  5 Bellerose, Meghan            Bowdoin                1:01.46   2   2   
  6 Pollack, Ashley              Bates                  1:02.12   1   1   
  7 Kiley, Allison               Wellesley              1:03.70   1 
  8 Slattery, Hannah             Bates                  1:04.95   1 
  9 Paulino, Liz                 Colby                  1:05.50   1 
 10 Bolduc, Erin                 Husson                 1:06.93   2 
 11 Rowe, Gretchen               Mount Holyok           1:08.96   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ng, Sharon                   Wellesley              2:18.27   2  10   
  2 Larrabee, Chrissy            Husson                 2:18.97   2   8   
  3 Feder, Demi                  Bowdoin                2:23.01   2   6   
  4 King, Isabella               Wellesley              2:24.83   2   4   
  5 McDonough, Alanna            Colby                  2:26.48   2   2   
  6 Shan, Sunny                  Mount Holyok           2:28.00   2   1   
  7 Reilly, Micaela              Colby                  2:29.25   2 
  8 Purcell Maillet, Erin        Colby                  2:30.62   2 
  9 Brooks, Acadia               Colby                  2:33.31   2 
 10 Panciera, Emily              Southern Mai           2:36.61   1 
 11 Plummer, Cianne              Southern Mai           2:42.57   1 
 12 Blanchard, Mary              Southern Mai           2:43.88   1 
 13 Emerson, Chloe               Wellesley              2:47.68   1 
 14 Andrews, Alexandra           Southern Mai           2:59.32   1 
 15 Moore, Abby                  Southern Mai           3:10.22   1 
 16 Gray, Megan                  Bates                  3:24.23   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jessica              Bates                  4:40.86   2  10   
  2 McDonough, Alanna            Colby                  4:45.58   2   8   
  3 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai           4:49.55   2   6   
  4 Jay, Elena                   Bates                  4:50.77   2   4   
  5 Shan, Sunny                  Mount Holyok           4:52.17   2   2   
  6 Fulton, Allyson              Bowdoin                4:57.12   2   1   
  7 Gagnon, Erica                Bates                  4:59.17   2 
  8 James, Sadie                 Bates                  4:59.72   2 
  9 Cwik, Sonja                  Wellesley              5:01.23   2 
 10 Whitaker, Anna               Southern Mai           5:04.67   2 
 11 Davis, Brooke                Southern Mai           5:07.14   2 
 12 Sharon, Edie                 Wellesley              5:11.20   2 
 13 Nemy, Julia                  Bates                  5:12.28   1 
 14 Alden, Kate                  Colby                  5:14.94   1 
 15 Salerno, Clare               Wellesley              5:17.25   1 
 16 Jester, Hallie               Colby                  5:18.55   2 
 17 Kim, Maria                   Bates                  5:21.59   1 
 18 Rosow, Rachael               Bates                  5:24.01   1 
 19 Bacon, Emily                 Bates                  5:30.97   1 
 20 Jeffery, Kateri              Husson                 5:40.16   1 
 21 Clifford, Morgan             Husson                 5:48.54   1 
 22 Bryer, Kristi                Husson                 5:58.13   1 
 23 Wilson, Hannah               Bates                  6:01.60   1 
 24 Mishra, Gargi                Mount Holyok           6:13.35   1 
 25 Black, Carolyn               Mount Holyok           6:17.01   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Taylor              Colby                 18:24.76   10   
  2 Chisholm, Molly              Bates                 18:27.43    8   
  3 Carmack, Adrienne            Colby                 18:27.48    6   
  4 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's          18:38.66    4   
  5 Chelius, Carolyn             Wellesley             18:51.89    2   
  6 Alles, Dylan                 Colby                 18:57.51    1   
  7 Zhou, Alice                  Wellesley             19:00.04  
  8 Vannah, Sara                 Wellesley             19:12.51  
  9 Barnes, Mia                  Mount Holyok          19:34.67  
 10 Gershone, Hannah             Mount Holyok          19:41.61  
 11 DeLeon, Elizabeth            Mount Holyok          19:53.74  
 12 Borek, Maddy                 Colby                 20:02.24  
 13 Carlson, Teika               Bates                 20:09.78  
 14 Stevens, Kelly               Mount Holyok          20:36.19  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fry, Dana                    Mount Holyok          39:22.10   10   
  2 Fischer, Brenna              Bowdoin               42:19.78    8   
  3 Robbins, Tayla               Southern Mai          43:21.34    6   
  4 Novak, Koko                  Bowdoin               44:15.18    4   
  5 Rabin, Julia                 Bates                 45:02.28    2   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai             15.45Q  NWI  1 
  2 Hill, Allison                Bates                    15.53Q  NWI  2 
  3 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai             16.27Q  NWI  2 
  4 Timoney-Gomez, Ana           Bowdoin                  17.14Q  NWI  1 
  5 Perkins, Susannah            Wellesley                17.85q  NWI  1 
  6 Cohen, Arianna               Colby                    17.92q  NWI  1 
  7 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                    17.99q  NWI  2 
  8 Criscione, Julia             Mount Holyok             18.63q  NWI  2 
  9 Stacy, Leilani               Wellesley                19.30   NWI  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai             14.94   1.3  10   
  2 Hill, Allison                Bates                    15.81   1.3   8   
  3 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai             16.37   1.3   6   
  4 Timoney-Gomez, Ana           Bowdoin                  17.09   1.3   4   
  5 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                    17.11   1.3   2   
  6 Cohen, Arianna               Colby                    17.63   1.3   1   
  7 Perkins, Susannah            Wellesley                17.87   1.3 
  8 Criscione, Julia             Mount Holyok             18.33   1.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Elena             Bates                  1:08.61   10   
  2 Giles, Margaret              Colby                  1:09.22    8   
  3 Dunn, Grace                  Colby                  1:09.23    6   
  4 Hojlo, Maggie                Colby                  1:09.78    4   
  5 Jeffery, Kateri              Husson                 1:22.73    2   
 -- Tolerton, Emma               Mount Holyok                DQ   ran around hurdle
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Alecia               Husson                11:50.6h   10   
  2 Weir, Brianna                Mount Holyok          12:17.4h    8   
  3 Clifford, Morgan             Husson                13:57.7h    6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                            57.22  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Distance
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wellesley  'C'                                     x1:00.86  
 -- Colby  'B'                                         xNo Data  
 -- Wellesley  'B'                                     xNo Data  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                   49.17   10   
     1) Kirk, Nicole                    2) O'Neal, Elizabeth              
     3) Dasilva, Deonna                 4) Dostie, Peyton                 
  2 Wellesley  'A'                                        49.37    8   
     1) Asare, Abena                    2) Hanlon, Kathleen               
     3) Narvaez, Isabella               4) Waters, Kendra                 
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                          51.23    6   
     1) Clark, Emily                    2) Bolduc, Georgia                
     3) Timoney-Gomez, Ana              4) Kein, Hayleigh                 
  4 Bates  'A'                                            51.94    4   
     1) Snellings, Quincy               2) Hill, Allison                  
     3) Dickinson, Alexis               4) Ceesay, Sally                  
  5 Husson  'A'                                           52.78    2   
     1) Thibault, Katherine             2) Darcy, Megan                   
     3) Hoople, Brooke                  4) Bolduc, Erin                   
  6 Colby  'A'                                            52.90    1   
     1) Ojerholm, Madeline              2) Dunn, Grace                    
     3) Doroff, Robin                   4) Rembetsy-Brown, Julia          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                          4:01.26   10   
     1) Snellings, Quincy               2) Fusco, Sarah                   
     3) Pollack, Ashley                 4) Oliver, Amelia                 
  2 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:01.43    8   
     1) Ng, Sharon                      2) Waters, Kendra                 
     3) Narvaez, Isabella               4) Hanlon, Kathleen               
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:09.40    6   
     1) Kirk, Nicole                    2) O'Neal, Elizabeth              
     3) Damron, Hannah                  4) Whitaker, Anna                 
  4 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:14.12    4   
     1) Maymi, Paola                    2) Bolduc, Georgia                
     3) Bellerose, Meghan               4) Clark, Emily                   
  5 Husson  'A'                                         4:46.80    2   
     1) Larrabee, Chrissy               2) Palmer, Alecia                 
     3) Clifford, Morgan                4) Jeffery, Kateri                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                         10:05.12   10   
     1) Jay, Elena                      2) Gagnon, Erica                  
     3) Wilson, Jessica                 4) James, Sadie                   
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:38.23    8   
     1) Novak, Koko                     2) Fischer, Brenna                
     3) Fulton, Allyson                 4) Feder, Demi                    
  3 Wellesley  'A'                                     10:47.42    6   
     1) Cwik, Sonja                     2) Gavin, Alessandra              
     3) Fortnam, Taylor                 4) King, Isabella                 
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                10:49.30    4   
     1) Davis, Brooke                   2) Sylvester, Jazmyn              
     3) Plummer, Cianne                 4) Blanchard, Mary                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kein, Hayleigh               Bowdoin                  1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Heilner, Loan                Colby                    1.56m    5-01.25   8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai            J1.56m    5-01.25   6   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Bates                    1.48m    4-10.25   4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lee, Priscilla               Wellesley               J1.48m    4-10.25   2   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Doroff, Robin                Colby                   J1.48m    4-10.25   1   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 McGill, Logan                Bates                    1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Wagget, Norma                St. Joseph's            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                   1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Bowdoin                 J1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 
       XO    O 
 11 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai             1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ehrenberg, Melanie           Bates                    3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gibeault, Molly              Southern Mai             3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Schuldt, Madeline            Bowdoin                  3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Southworth, Katie            Colby                   J3.05m   10-00.00   4   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ledue, Cailley               Southern Mai             2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Andersen, Christine          Bowdoin                 J2.75m    9-00.25   1   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dell, Leah                   Southern Mai             2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Wick, Katharine              Bates                   J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Palmer, Alecia               Husson                   2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Batchelder, Jessica          Colby                    2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 MacDonald, Jaclyn            Husson                   2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai            J2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Darcy, Megan                 Husson                  J2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Geske, Emily                 Colby                       NH            
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Silva, Erin                  Bowdoin                     NH            
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Asare, Abena                 Wellesley                5.18m  -1.2  17-00.00  10   
     5.08m(+0.0) 4.73m(-1.6) 4.90m(-0.5) 3.92m(-0.6) 4.80m(-0.3) 5.18m(-1.2)
  2 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia        Colby                    5.09m   1.6  16-08.50   8   
     4.79m(-2.7) 4.78m(-0.2) 5.09m(1.6) 4.63m(-0.3) 4.76m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.9)
  3 Krupp, Katharine             Bowdoin                  4.99m  -0.8  16-04.50   6   
     4.85m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.99m(-0.8) PASS      PASS     
  4 Ceesay, Sally                Bates                    4.96m   0.7  16-03.25   4   
     4.96m(0.7) FOUL      4.73m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Cutshall, Charlotte          Bates                    4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00   2   
     FOUL      4.85m(+0.0) 4.75m(1.6) 4.49m(-0.8) 4.73m(-1.6) FOUL     
  6 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai             4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75   1   
     4.56m(-0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL      4.69m(0.9) 4.47m(-1.8) 4.53m(-1.9)
  7 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                    4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     FOUL      4.73m(NWI) FOUL              
  8 Cohen, Arianna               Colby                    4.60m  -1.7  15-01.25 
     4.60m(-1.7) 4.28m(-2.3) 4.37m(+0.0) 3.99m(-1.5) FOUL      4.39m(+0.0)
  9 Lee, Priscilla               Wellesley                4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
     FOUL      4.45m(+0.0) FOUL              
 10 Scalisi, Emma                Wellesley                4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
     4.30m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)           
 11 Kimball, Kate                Colby                    4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     4.19m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)         
 12 Bonete, Joebelle             Colby                    4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
     4.01m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI)           
 13 Martin, Samantha             Husson                   4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
     3.87m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)           
 14 Wagget, Norma                St. Joseph's             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
     FOUL      3.41m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Benner, Carolyn              Bates                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                   
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Krupp, Katharine             Bowdoin                 11.28m   0.7  37-00.25  10   
     FOUL      10.92m(-1.1) 11.28m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Ceesay, Sally                Bates                   10.65m  +0.0  34-11.25   8   
     10.28m(+0.0) 10.40m(-1.4) FOUL      10.19m(-2.3) 10.65m(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0)
  3 Gallagher, Morgan            Colby                   10.52m  +0.0  34-06.25   6   
     10.52m(+0.0) 10.48m(+0.0) 10.03m(-0.6) 10.04m(-2.3) FOUL      10.44m(+0.0)
  4 Benner, Carolyn              Bates                   10.32m   1.5  33-10.25   4   
     FOUL      10.15m(1.1) FOUL      9.98m(-1.0) 10.32m(1.5) FOUL     
  5 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai            10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75   2   
     9.94m(-0.5) 9.98m(0.2) 10.12m(-0.5) 10.14m(-1.2) 10.12m(-1.4) 10.20m(+0.0)
  6 Scalisi, Emma                Wellesley                9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00   1   
     9.83m(-1.1) 9.98m(+0.0) FOUL      9.96m(-2.2) FOUL      9.96m(0.8)
  7 Haut, Catherine              Colby                    9.94m  -0.9  32-07.50 
     9.73m(-1.3) FOUL      9.94m(-0.9) 9.83m(-1.2) 9.60m(-2.0) 9.83m(-0.7)
  8 Sunil, Srishti               Bates                    9.88m   0.4  32-05.00 
     9.68m(-1.9) 9.88m(0.4) 9.40m(-0.6)         
  9 Cutshall, Charlotte          Bates                    9.69m  -1.6  31-09.50 
     8.94m(-3.1) 9.63m(-2.1) 9.69m(-1.6)           
 10 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                    9.47m  -0.8  31-01.00 
     9.47m(-0.8) FOUL      9.37m(-0.1)         
 11 Martin, Samantha             Husson                   9.30m  -0.8  30-06.25 
     8.92m(-2.2) 9.30m(-0.8) 8.78m(-1.1)         
 12 Bonete, Joebelle             Colby                    9.17m  -1.0  30-01.00 
     9.17m(-1.0) 8.98m(-1.3) 8.92m(-3.0)         
 13 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Bowdoin                  9.02m  -1.9  29-07.25 
     8.77m(-0.4) 8.88m(-1.2) 9.02m(-1.9)         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Ashley             Southern Mai            12.43m   40-09.50  10   
      12.23m  12.14m  12.42m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            12.06m   39-07.00   8   
      11.57m  12.06m  11.49m  10.35m  10.48m  11.61m
  3 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 11.46m   37-07.25   6   
      11.31m  11.44m  11.24m  11.44m  10.81m  11.46m
  4 Morgosh, Alyssa              Bates                   10.82m   35-06.00   4   
      10.54m  10.20m  9.72m  10.76m  10.77m  10.82m
  5 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   10.75m   35-03.25   2   
      10.75m  9.99m  9.69m  10.51m  10.08m  9.59m
  6 Wallace, Natasha             Southern Mai            10.72m   35-02.00   1   
      10.37m  9.72m  10.05m  10.72m  10.15m  10.63m
  7 Ellison, Erin                Husson                  10.43m   34-02.75 
      9.66m  9.54m  10.43m  9.85m  9.88m  9.79m
  8 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Bates                   10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.82m  10.09m  9.15m         
  9 Burnett, Faith               Husson                   9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.41m  9.65m         
 10 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                   9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.59m  8.59m  9.80m         
 11 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai             9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  8.99m  8.45m         
 12 Aburish, Zein                Wellesley                8.97m   29-05.25 
      7.93m  8.97m  8.52m         
 12 Gail, Colby                  Bates                    8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.87m  8.97m  8.63m         
 14 Perkins, Susannah            Wellesley                8.57m   28-01.50 
      7.90m  8.33m  8.57m         
 15 Ochterski, Jennie            Mount Holyok             8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.18m  8.55m  8.14m         
 16 Gallagher, Morgan            Colby                    8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.32m  8.20m  8.34m         
 17 Whittick, Laura              Southern Mai             7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.34m  7.86m  7.71m         
 18 Gomez Yaspik, Vianney        Bowdoin                  7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.37m  7.13m  7.57m         
 19 Spicola, Jenny               Mount Holyok             7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.54m  7.53m  7.40m         
 20 Huot, Alexis                 Southern Mai             7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  7.35m  6.44m           
 21 Crowe, Alison                Husson                   5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  4.66m  4.69m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 38.85m     127-05  10   
      33.84m  38.85m  FOUL  33.37m  36.49m  33.30m
  2 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   35.00m     114-10   8   
      33.99m  32.75m  35.00m  33.23m  27.49m  27.49m
  3 Zabala, Pamela               Bowdoin                 34.36m     112-09   6   
      FOUL  33.23m  34.36m  FOUL  FOUL  28.29m
  4 Millstrom, Alex              Bates                   32.74m     107-05   4   
      FOUL  31.32m  31.90m  31.57m  32.74m  29.45m
  5 Lodge, Gabby                 St. Joseph's            32.48m     106-07   2   
      32.41m  31.93m  29.34m  32.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Morgosh, Alyssa              Bates                   31.50m     103-04   1   
      31.18m  31.00m  27.60m  27.34m  31.50m  28.83m
  7 Lyons, Caitlin               Colby                   31.49m     103-04 
      31.49m  30.58m  27.93m  29.83m  30.38m  29.53m
  8 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 30.85m     101-02 
      24.07m  30.85m  FOUL         
  9 Knott, Lucy                  Bowdoin                 30.13m      98-10 
      FOUL  30.13m  28.82m           
 10 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Bell, Melissa                Southern Mai            27.12m      89-00 
      22.55m  27.12m  FOUL           
 12 Ochterski, Jennie            Mount Holyok            24.36m      79-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.36m         
 13 Gomez Yaspik, Vianney        Bowdoin                 23.99m      78-08 
      22.06m  23.99m  23.79m         
 14 Spicola, Jenny               Mount Holyok            22.95m      75-03 
      FOUL  21.61m  22.95m         
 15 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Bates                   22.21m      72-10 
      16.90m  22.21m  FOUL         
 16 Burnett, Faith               Husson                  22.20m      72-10 
      21.25m  21.71m  22.20m         
 17 Restrepo, Kat                Colby                   19.60m      64-04 
      18.60m  19.08m  19.60m           
 18 MacDonald, Jaclyn            Husson                  16.86m      55-04 
      15.89m  16.50m  16.86m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   44.65m     146-06  10   
      FOUL  42.49m  40.14m  41.90m  44.65m  41.81m
  2 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 43.65m     143-02   8   
      40.27m  43.65m  42.27m  41.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Knott, Lucy                  Bowdoin                 43.05m     141-03   6   
      39.99m  41.77m  FOUL  41.47m  43.05m  40.70m
  4 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai            41.75m     137-00   4   
      FOUL  37.58m  39.06m  40.56m  40.19m  41.75m
  5 Morgosh, Alyssa              Bates                   41.33m     135-07   2   
      40.41m  FOUL  40.73m  37.90m  41.33m  39.81m
  6 Ellison, Erin                Husson                  40.35m     132-04   1   
      37.32m  38.32m  FOUL  32.25m  40.35m  39.59m
  7 Gail, Colby                  Bates                   38.55m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.55m  FOUL  FOUL  36.45m  FOUL
  8 Belanger, Ashley             Southern Mai            37.48m     122-11 
      36.00m  36.71m  37.48m  FOUL  FOUL  36.56m
  9 N'Diaye, Alexandra           Bowdoin                 36.45m     119-07 
      30.24m  FOUL  36.45m         
 10 Bell, Melissa                Southern Mai            35.61m     116-10 
      32.55m  35.61m  35.17m         
 11 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            35.32m     115-10 
      28.92m  31.32m  35.32m         
 12 Ochterski, Jennie            Mount Holyok            33.48m     109-10 
      FOUL  33.05m  33.48m         
 13 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 32.14m     105-05 
      FOUL  32.14m  31.42m         
 14 Spicola, Jenny               Mount Holyok            31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.94m         
 15 Griffin, Shannon             Bates                   31.85m     104-06 
      31.85m  FOUL  29.55m         
 16 Burnett, Faith               Husson                  30.13m      98-10 
      30.13m  29.48m  28.39m         
 17 Jeter, Erin                  Bowdoin                 28.44m      93-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.44m         
 18 Kofos, Leah                  Bates                   26.96m      88-05 
      26.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Restrepo, Kat                Colby                   23.56m      77-03 
      22.79m  21.77m  23.56m         
 -- Zabala, Pamela               Bowdoin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Millstrom, Alex              Bates                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 39.97m     131-02  10   
      36.82m  39.97m  37.09m  35.14m  37.26m  35.32m
  2 Knott, Lucy                  Bowdoin                 36.98m     121-04   8   
      36.98m  33.65m  35.50m  FOUL  PASS  35.70m
  3 LaPlante, Sarah              Husson                  36.72m     120-06   6   
      33.85m  33.51m  36.28m  33.59m  34.51m  36.72m
  4 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Bates                   35.78m     117-05   4   
      32.00m  33.25m  31.76m  33.50m  35.78m  29.89m
  5 Hoffman, Kaleigh             Colby                   32.26m     105-10   2   
      32.26m  26.54m  28.88m  28.72m  26.74m  26.96m
  6 Jeter, Erin                  Bowdoin                 31.95m     104-10   1   
      29.25m  31.95m  25.25m  FOUL  26.00m  PASS
  7 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Bowdoin                 31.32m     102-09 
      31.32m  28.37m  FOUL  29.09m  29.37m  28.45m
  8 Wallace, Natasha             Southern Mai            30.26m      99-03 
      30.26m  27.81m  29.48m         
  9 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                  29.41m      96-06 
      24.84m  FOUL  29.41m         
 10 Millstrom, Alex              Bates                   28.26m      92-08 
      28.26m  27.08m  26.88m         
 11 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                   26.96m      88-05 
      26.00m  26.96m  26.59m         
 12 Whittick, Laura              Southern Mai            26.66m      87-06 
      25.36m  26.66m  23.84m         
 13 Kofos, Leah                  Bates                   24.14m      79-02 
      23.97m  24.14m  FOUL         
 14 Wagget, Norma                St. Joseph's            19.85m      65-01 
      18.50m  19.85m  PASS         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    27.49  +0.0    672
  2 Henderson, Shante            Mount Holyok             29.70  +0.0    503
  3 Hampson, Hailey              Colby                    30.15  +0.0    472
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                  2:37.41     603
  2 Hampson, Hailey              Colby                  2:38.57     589
 -- Henderson, Shante            Mount Holyok                NT  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    15.24  -0.6    810
  2 Henderson, Shante            Mount Holyok             16.39  -0.6    667
  3 Hampson, Hailey              Colby                    17.40  -0.6    552
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hampson, Hailey              Colby                    1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Henderson, Shante            Mount Holyok             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    O    O    O   XO 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    4.85m   1.4  15-11.00    519
     4.85m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.71m(-0.3)            
  2 Hampson, Hailey              Colby                    4.34m  -1.1  14-03.00    388
     4.15m(1.0) 4.34m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)            
 -- Henderson, Shante            Mount Holyok              FOUL                 
     PASS      PASS      PASS                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                   10.02m   32-10.50    531
      10.02m  9.22m  9.12m            
  2 Hampson, Hailey              Colby                    9.33m   30-07.50    486
      9.33m  8.18m  8.75m            
  3 Henderson, Shante            Mount Holyok             8.92m   29-03.25    459
      8.04m  8.92m  8.13m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                   23.63m      77-06    357
      23.05m  23.63m  22.07m            
  2 Hampson, Hailey              Colby                   18.68m      61-03    264
      15.93m  15.60m  18.68m            
 -- Henderson, Shante            Mount Holyok              FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                     4069   10   
  2 Hampson, Hailey              Colby                     3463    8   
  3 Henderson, Shante            Mount Holyok              2078    6   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    145        2) Bates                     134   
    3) Southern Maine             120        4) Colby                     114   
    5) Wellesley                   61        6) Husson                     45   
    7) Mount Holyoke               37        8) St. Joseph's (Me.)          6