Licensed to Bowdoin College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/6/2019 09:43 PM
                2019 Maine State Meet - 12/6/2019 to 12/7/2019                 
                 Maine State Collegiate Swimming & Diving Meet                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                           1:37.12    1:36.80   30  
     1) Banasiak, Amanda R SR           2) r:+0.0 Maroney, Cassie FR      
     3) r:+0.0 Laurita, Mary JR         4) r:+0.0 Lowery, Marshall SR     
              24.81       48.94 (24.13)     1:13.02 (24.08)     1:36.80 (23.78)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:38.82    1:37.00   26  
     1) Ho, Janika M SR                 2) r:+0.0 Bucki, Erin JR          
     3) r:+0.0 Reynoso-Williams, Maya S 4) r:+0.0 Ryckman, Suzy SO        
              24.58       48.48 (23.90)     1:12.72 (24.24)     1:37.00 (24.28)
  3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:38.23    1:38.91   24  
     1) Khiyara, Ines SR                2) r:+0.0 Loughman, Kayla FR      
     3) r:+0.0 Mansfield, Sarah FR      4) r:+0.0 Blair, Emma SR          
              25.06       49.67 (24.61)     1:14.48 (24.81)     1:38.91 (24.43)
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:42.34    1:39.02   22  
     1) Strynar, Megan A FR             2) r:+0.0 Piacentini, Olivia SO   
     3) r:+0.0 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel S 4) r:+0.0 Gibbons, Abigail FR     
              25.21       50.56 (25.35)     1:15.13 (24.57)     1:39.02 (23.89)
  5 Colby College-ME  'A'                             1:42.95    1:39.27   20  
     1) Hata, Rayna FR                  2) r:+0.0 Paige, Addie SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Carroll, Katie JR        4) r:+0.0 Tuohy, Katie SO         
              25.34       49.78 (24.44)     1:14.52 (24.74)     1:39.27 (24.75)
  6 Colby College-ME  'B'                             1:43.77    1:41.41   18  
     1) Piacentino, Victoria F FR       2) r:+0.0 Griffin, Hannah SO      
     3) r:+0.0 Han, Esther FR           4) r:+0.0 White, Tess SO          
              25.99       51.24 (25.25)     1:15.95 (24.71)     1:41.41 (25.46)
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                           1:38.93    1:41.56   16  
     1) Gearan, Jess M SO               2) r:+0.0 Fosburgh, Kate SO       
     3) r:+0.0 Moody, Erin SO           4) r:+0.0 Wargo, Ellie JR         
              26.05       50.27 (24.22)     1:15.53 (25.26)     1:41.56 (26.03)
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:40.35    1:43.14   14  
     1) Pontius, Kate E SR              2) r:+0.0 McNamara, Tess SO       
     3) r:+0.0 Prior, Jennifer FR       4) r:+0.0 Bui, Morgan FR          
              26.00       52.26 (26.26)     1:17.54 (25.28)     1:43.14 (25.60)
  9 University of New England  'A'                    1:48.04    1:46.93  
     1) Griffin, Haley SO               2) r:+0.0 Kology, Haleigh JR      
     3) r:+0.0 Miller, Maggie SO        4) r:+0.0 Riley, McKenna SR       
              26.25       53.65 (27.40)     1:20.12 (26.47)     1:46.93 (26.81)
 10 St. Joseph's College of Maine-ME  'A'             1:50.22    1:49.10  
     1) Mills, Madison FR               2) r:+0.0 Beauregard, Ali SO      
     3) r:+0.0 Nostrom, Autumn SR       4) r:+0.0 Coiley, Alexis SR       
              28.03       54.16 (26.13)     1:21.62 (27.46)     1:49.10 (27.48)
 11 University of New England  'B'                    1:55.00    1:51.92  
     1) Coiley, Cass FR                 2) r:+0.0 Gibson, Taylor SO       
     3) r:+0.0 Roy, Olivia FR           4) r:+0.0 Russell, Jessica FR     
              28.11       56.79 (28.68)     1:24.25 (27.46)     1:51.92 (27.67)
 12 Maine Maritime Academy  'A'                       1:58.91    1:59.43  
     1) Miller, Tamra FR                2) r:+0.0 Butland, Hannah SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Gellerson, Ellie SO      4) r:+0.0 Meredith, Makena FR     
              29.57       58.24 (28.67)     1:29.22 (30.98)     1:59.43 (30.21)
 13 Maine Maritime Academy  'B'                            NT    2:19.66  
     1) Durant, Amber SO                2) r:+0.0 Royal, Ashlyn JR        
     3) r:+0.0 de la Torre, Maya FR     4) r:+0.0 Nelson, Avery SO        
              31.44     1:07.47 (36.03)     1:46.11 (38.64)     2:19.66 (33.55)
 -- Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                           1:44.10   X1:41.88  
     1) Garces, Frankie L FR            2) r:+0.0 Grand'Pierre, Emilie FR 
     3) r:+0.0 Roberts, Anna FR         4) r:+0.0 Opong-Nyantekyi, Ayana F
              26.45       51.20 (24.75)     1:16.65 (25.45)     1:41.88 (25.23)
 -- Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:42.57   X1:42.58  
     1) Duren, Amy E SR                 2) r:+0.0 Johnson, Hannah SR      
     3) r:+0.0 McAfee, Dylan FR         4) r:+0.0 Scott, Lillian JR       
              26.01       52.16 (26.15)     1:17.12 (24.96)     1:42.58 (25.46)
 -- Colby College-ME  'C'                             1:45.22   X1:43.40  
     1) McGrath, Hannah SO              2) r:+0.0 Yee, Alexandra FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Lomas, Melissa FR        4) r:+0.0 Chi, Lily FR            
              26.24       51.78 (25.54)     1:17.25 (25.47)     1:43.40 (26.15)
 -- Colby College-ME  'D'                             1:47.99   X1:44.58  
     1) Molestina, Ana T SO             2) r:+0.0 Phillips, Lexi SO       
     3) r:+0.0 Destaebler, Alexandra SO 4) r:+0.0 Kennedy, Michelle FR    
              26.93       53.20 (26.27)     1:19.29 (26.09)     1:44.58 (25.29)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:43.92   X1:44.84  
     1) Rengifo, Valentina FR           2) r:+0.0 Lund, Emily JR          
     3) r:+0.0 White, Maggie JR         4) r:+0.0 Kaler, Brittany JR      
              26.13       52.49 (26.36)     1:18.73 (26.24)     1:44.84 (26.11)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               1:45.00   X1:47.32  
     1) Zachariason, Sarah SO           2) r:+0.0 Hand, Rachel FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Bromley, Alex SR         4) r:+0.0 Ketch, Emily FR         
              27.27       54.00 (26.73)     1:20.82 (26.82)     1:47.32 (26.50)
 -- Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                           1:48.34   X1:48.36  
     1) Rhee, Eliza M FR                2) r:+0.0 Moynihan, Kate SO       
     3) r:+0.0 Stonestreet, Emily FR    4) r:+0.0 Mahoney, Annie FR       
              26.67       53.83 (27.16)     1:21.22 (27.39)     1:48.36 (27.14)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'E'               1:48.55   X1:49.29  
     1) Olzinski, Molly E FR            2) r:+0.0 McCurdy, Anna SR        
     3) r:+0.0 Dent, Francis JR         4) r:+0.0 Deschenes, Hannah SR    
              27.62       54.60 (26.98)     1:21.53 (26.93)     1:49.29 (27.76)
 -- University of New England  'C'                    2:02.00   X1:59.10  
     1) Boulia, Blake JR                2) r:+0.0 Hardy, Olivia SO        
     3) r:+0.0 Roy, Jamie SO            4) r:+0.0 Sideris, Zoi FR         
              29.03     1:00.40 (31.37)     1:28.64 (28.24)     1:59.10 (30.46)
 -- University of New England  'D'                    2:08.00   X2:03.18  
     1) Charest, Mackenzie FR           2) r:+0.0 Senechal, Nicole JR     
     3) r:+0.0 Prentiss, Delaney JR     4) r:+0.0 Kendall, Alex FR        
              29.07       58.31 (29.24)     1:32.67 (34.36)     2:03.18 (30.51)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby College-ME  'A'                             1:26.07    1:25.24   28  
     1) Connors, John M SO              2) r:+0.0 Geiersbach, Xander SR   
     3) r:+0.0 Cordick, Nate FR         4) r:+0.0 Kronenwetter, Shaun FR  
              21.31       42.62 (21.31)     1:04.45 (21.83)     1:25.24 (20.79)
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:27.84    1:25.24   28  
     1) Berry, Nathan N FR              2) r:+0.0 Cory, Pieter SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Marcolina, John FR       4) r:+0.0 Draper, Christopher SO  
              21.22       42.63 (21.41)     1:03.82 (21.19)     1:25.24 (21.42)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                           1:25.78    1:25.87   24  
     1) Mebust, Ted J SO                2) r:+0.0 O'Connor, Ethan FR      
     3) r:+0.0 Scott, Jackson FR        4) r:+0.0 Abaldo, Julian SR       
              21.44       42.69 (21.25)     1:04.10 (21.41)     1:25.87 (21.77)
  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:27.19    1:26.09   22  
     1) Sprague, Andy E JR              2) r:+0.0 Arpin, Kevin FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Ketch, Jacob JR          4) r:+0.0 Blair, Liam JR          
              21.57       43.08 (21.51)     1:04.77 (21.69)     1:26.09 (21.32)
  5 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:28.86    1:27.89   20  
     1) George-Taylor, Aki N JR         2) r:+0.0 Hall, Andrew SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Waterland, Daniel SO     4) r:+0.0 Sommer, Nathan FR       
              22.70       44.27 (21.57)     1:05.70 (21.43)     1:27.89 (22.19)
  6 Colby College-ME  'B'                             1:29.77    1:28.43   18  
     1) Gramaglia, Silas M FR           2) r:+0.0 Jones, Matt SR          
     3) r:+0.0 Fritz, Wyatt SR          4) r:+0.0 Bergman, Zachary JR     
              23.03       45.17 (22.14)     1:06.76 (21.59)     1:28.43 (21.67)
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                           1:29.67    1:30.31   16  
     1) O'Neal, Michael C SR            2) r:+0.0 Baltaytis, Jacob JR     
     3) r:+0.0 Mayers, Leighton FR      4) r:+0.0 Bourgeois, Marc FR      
              22.97       45.20 (22.23)     1:08.42 (23.22)     1:30.31 (21.89)
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:31.06    1:30.63   14  
     1) Kubik, Cameron H JR             2) r:+0.0 Gould, Nick JR          
     3) r:+0.0 Kane, Kevin SR           4) r:+0.0 Cardin, Rooster SO      
              22.40       45.04 (22.64)     1:07.82 (22.78)     1:30.63 (22.81)
  9 Maine Maritime Academy  'A'                       1:37.00    1:35.24  
     1) Weaver, Isaac FR                2) r:+0.0 Valleau, Jack FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Tibbetts, Bradford SR    4) r:+0.0 McEneaney, Patrick SO   
              24.55       47.70 (23.15)     1:11.39 (23.69)     1:35.24 (23.85)
 10 Maine Maritime Academy  'B'                            NT    1:39.01  
     1) David, Eddie FR                 2) r:+0.0 Egger, John FR          
     3) r:+0.0 Mazgaj, Ben FR           4) r:+0.0 Gilpin, John FR         
              24.39       48.87 (24.48)     1:14.42 (25.55)     1:39.01 (24.59)
 11 St. Joseph's College of Maine-ME  'A'             1:41.11    1:45.80  
     1) Blatus, Anthony M JR            2) r:+0.0 Nichols, Joseph SO      
     3) r:+0.0 Whaley, Evan FR          4) r:+0.0 Watson, Ryan SO         
              28.26       55.04 (26.78)     1:19.51 (24.47)     1:45.80 (26.29)
 -- Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:30.93   X1:29.98  
     1) Southern, Paul F FR             2) r:+0.0 Crans, Kyle SR          
     3) r:+0.0 Giang, Edmond FR         4) r:+0.0 Conklin, Liam FR        
              22.70       45.19 (22.49)     1:07.45 (22.26)     1:29.98 (22.53)
 -- Colby College-ME  'C'                             1:31.11   X1:30.33  
     1) Troy, Ryan P FR                 2) r:+0.0 Ellmer, Ian SO          
     3) r:+0.0 Bitting, Caleb FR        4) r:+0.0 Macphee, Jack JR        
              23.76       45.74 (21.98)     1:08.02 (22.28)     1:30.33 (22.31)
 -- Bates College-ME  'D'                             1:31.00   X1:30.73  
     1) Jorgensen, Kyle C SO            2) r:+0.0 Rack, Vinny FR          
     3) r:+0.0 Lindsey, Kona FR         4) r:+0.0 Bullock, Jem SR         
              22.66       45.60 (22.94)     1:08.53 (22.93)     1:30.73 (22.20)
 -- Colby College-ME  'D'                             1:33.77   X1:32.30  
     1) Rockett, Jackson P FR           2) r:+0.0 Choi, Darrel SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Walsh, Dylan SO          4) r:+0.0 Cipollini, John SR      
              23.73       46.18 (22.45)     1:09.09 (22.91)     1:32.30 (23.21)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:32.55   X1:33.38  
     1) Bartow, Evan M FR               2) r:+0.0 Cheadle, Quintin FR     
     3) r:+0.0 Lafrance, Thomas FR      4) r:+0.0 Watson, Alexander SR    
              23.97       46.66 (22.69)     1:09.56 (22.90)     1:33.38 (23.82)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               1:35.55   X1:34.85  
     1) Doyle, Kellen SO                2) r:+0.0 St. Jean, Drew JR       
     3) r:+0.0 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne SR 4) r:+0.0 Plese, Andrew JR        
              23.34       46.05 (22.71)     1:10.48 (24.43)     1:34.85 (24.37)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'E'               1:36.61   X1:37.21  
     1) St. Jean, Nate JR               2) r:+0.0 Hughes, Conor SO        
     3) r:+0.0 Jorge, Dylan SR          4) r:+0.0 Kunow, Zach JR          
              23.77       48.13 (24.36)     1:11.83 (23.70)     1:37.21 (25.38)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paige, Addie              SO Colby-ME             5:18.27    5:03.65   20  
              28.69       59.11 (30.42)     1:29.91 (30.80)     2:00.88 (30.97)
        2:31.79 (30.91)     3:02.58 (30.79)     3:33.52 (30.94)     4:04.36 (30.84)
        4:35.16 (30.80)     5:03.65 (28.49)                                        
  2 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  SO Bates-ME             5:20.16    5:07.06   17  
              28.09       59.08 (30.99)     1:30.59 (31.51)     2:02.59 (32.00)
        2:34.49 (31.90)     3:06.13 (31.64)     3:37.59 (31.46)     4:08.60 (31.01)
        4:38.49 (29.89)     5:07.06 (28.57)                                        
  3 Kemp, Kathleen G          SO Bowdoin-ME           5:18.00    5:07.89   16  
              28.79       59.57 (30.78)     1:30.83 (31.26)     2:01.93 (31.10)
        2:33.25 (31.32)     3:04.61 (31.36)     3:35.76 (31.15)     4:06.95 (31.19)
        4:38.13 (31.18)     5:07.89 (29.76)                                        
  4 Smart, Gabby S            FR Bates-ME             5:10.38    5:12.27   15  
              27.64       57.82 (30.18)     1:29.01 (31.19)     2:00.14 (31.13)
        2:31.15 (31.01)     3:02.32 (31.17)     3:34.21 (31.89)     4:07.24 (33.03)
        4:41.04 (33.80)     5:12.27 (31.23)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Nadia             JR Bowdoin-ME           5:20.00    5:12.43   14  
              28.68       59.62 (30.94)     1:31.01 (31.39)     2:02.62 (31.61)
        2:34.18 (31.56)     3:05.88 (31.70)     3:37.91 (32.03)     4:10.02 (32.11)
        4:41.99 (31.97)     5:12.43 (30.44)                                        
  6 Swintak, Kaley A          SO Bates-ME             5:28.25    5:13.91   13  
              28.36       59.46 (31.10)     1:31.33 (31.87)     2:03.07 (31.74)
        2:35.06 (31.99)     3:07.04 (31.98)     3:38.51 (31.47)     4:10.63 (32.12)
        4:42.73 (32.10)     5:13.91 (31.18)                                        
  7 Griffin, Hannah M         SO Colby-ME             5:28.77    5:16.37   12  
              28.45     1:00.18 (31.73)     1:32.53 (32.35)     2:04.61 (32.08)
        2:36.79 (32.18)     3:09.12 (32.33)     3:41.37 (32.25)     4:13.75 (32.38)
        4:45.76 (32.01)     5:16.37 (30.61)                                        
  8 Fosburgh, Kate B          SO Bowdoin-ME           5:20.00    5:16.45   11  
              28.09       58.91 (30.82)     1:30.93 (32.02)     2:02.75 (31.82)
        2:34.78 (32.03)     3:07.04 (32.26)     3:39.41 (32.37)     4:12.28 (32.87)
        4:45.04 (32.76)     5:16.45 (31.41)                                        
  9 Han, Esther               FR Colby-ME             5:27.50    5:16.70    9  
              28.38       58.66 (30.28)     1:29.84 (31.18)     2:01.65 (31.81)
        2:33.85 (32.20)     3:06.66 (32.81)     3:39.68 (33.02)     4:12.37 (32.69)
        4:45.51 (33.14)     5:16.70 (31.19)                                        
 10 Lomas, Melissa *          FR Colby-ME             5:25.77    5:17.49    7  
              27.93       59.12 (31.19)     1:30.81 (31.69)     2:02.89 (32.08)
        2:35.31 (32.42)     3:07.53 (32.22)     3:40.00 (32.47)     4:12.77 (32.77)
        4:45.52 (32.75)     5:17.49 (31.97)                                        
 11 Wright, Lacey A           SO Colby-ME             5:34.36    5:17.84    6  
              29.44     1:00.82 (31.38)     1:32.77 (31.95)     2:04.69 (31.92)
        2:36.53 (31.84)     3:08.80 (32.27)     3:41.45 (32.65)     4:14.24 (32.79)
        4:46.34 (32.10)     5:17.84 (31.50)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Michelle C       FR Colby-ME             5:34.18    5:18.03    5  
              29.66     1:01.18 (31.52)     1:33.27 (32.09)     2:05.46 (32.19)
        2:37.50 (32.04)     3:09.96 (32.46)     3:42.42 (32.46)     4:14.83 (32.41)
        4:47.04 (32.21)     5:18.03 (30.99)                                        
 13 Maroney, Cassie           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:20.46    4  
              28.37       59.63 (31.26)     1:31.99 (32.36)     2:04.56 (32.57)
        2:37.41 (32.85)     3:10.22 (32.81)     3:43.20 (32.98)     4:15.95 (32.75)
        4:48.47 (32.52)     5:20.46 (31.99)                                        
 14 Freiburger, Betsey M      FR Bates-ME             5:31.16    5:21.61    3  
              28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)     1:32.52 (32.45)     2:05.47 (32.95)
        2:38.45 (32.98)     3:11.42 (32.97)     3:44.20 (32.78)     4:17.53 (33.33)
        4:50.12 (32.59)     5:21.61 (31.49)                                        
 15 Dickson, Carly E          SO Bowdoin-ME           5:29.00    5:24.21    2  
              29.16     1:01.26 (32.10)     1:33.86 (32.60)     2:06.89 (33.03)
        2:40.29 (33.40)     3:13.32 (33.03)     3:46.76 (33.44)     4:19.97 (33.21)
        4:52.74 (32.77)     5:24.21 (31.47)                                        
 16 Loper, Syd M              FR Maine-NE             5:26.34    5:25.07    1  
              29.09     1:00.65 (31.56)     1:32.85 (32.20)     2:05.43 (32.58)
        2:38.58 (33.15)     3:11.51 (32.93)     3:45.02 (33.51)     4:18.55 (33.53)
        4:52.08 (33.53)     5:25.07 (32.99)                                        
 17 Moynihan, Kate B          SO Bowdoin-ME           5:23.00    5:25.17  
              29.88     1:01.97 (32.09)     1:34.51 (32.54)     2:07.17 (32.66)
        2:39.90 (32.73)     3:12.75 (32.85)     3:45.82 (33.07)     4:18.99 (33.17)
        4:52.24 (33.25)     5:25.17 (32.93)                                        
 18 White, Maggie             JR Maine-NE             5:36.11    5:26.03  
              28.97     1:00.62 (31.65)     1:33.19 (32.57)     2:06.04 (32.85)
        2:39.40 (33.36)     3:13.12 (33.72)     3:46.63 (33.51)     4:20.38 (33.75)
        4:53.77 (33.39)     5:26.03 (32.26)                                        
 19 Moody, Erin D             SO Bowdoin-ME           5:30.98    5:29.18  
              27.95       59.03 (31.08)     1:31.60 (32.57)     2:04.69 (33.09)
        2:38.55 (33.86)     3:12.66 (34.11)     3:46.95 (34.29)     4:21.25 (34.30)
        4:55.47 (34.22)     5:29.18 (33.71)                                        
 20 Piacentino, Victoria F    FR Colby-ME             5:28.03    5:30.76  
              28.47     1:00.16 (31.69)     1:33.04 (32.88)     2:06.63 (33.59)
        2:40.53 (33.90)     3:14.70 (34.17)     3:48.86 (34.16)     4:23.12 (34.26)
        4:57.33 (34.21)     5:30.76 (33.43)                                        
 21 Destaebler, Alexandra S   SO Colby-ME             5:39.92    5:31.67  
              29.99     1:03.01 (33.02)     1:36.39 (33.38)     2:10.11 (33.72)
        2:43.61 (33.50)     3:17.38 (33.77)     3:51.17 (33.79)     4:24.97 (33.80)
        4:59.19 (34.22)     5:31.67 (32.48)                                        
 22 Kiley, Jules L            SR Bowdoin-ME           5:33.00    5:32.47  
              30.20     1:03.02 (32.82)     1:36.11 (33.09)     2:09.54 (33.43)
        2:43.49 (33.95)     3:17.64 (34.15)     3:50.92 (33.28)     4:24.74 (33.82)
        4:58.81 (34.07)     5:32.47 (33.66)                                        
 23 Bruckner, Nell M          JR Bates-ME             5:30.50    5:35.10  
              28.70       59.95 (31.25)     1:32.45 (32.50)     2:06.51 (34.06)
        2:40.64 (34.13)     3:14.93 (34.29)     3:49.53 (34.60)     4:24.92 (35.39)
        5:00.44 (35.52)     5:35.10 (34.66)                                        
 24 Oehler, Morgan A          SO Maine-NE             5:39.42    5:35.54  
              29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)     1:36.41 (33.76)     2:10.42 (34.01)
        2:44.94 (34.52)     3:19.79 (34.85)     3:54.65 (34.86)     4:29.26 (34.61)
        5:03.22 (33.96)     5:35.54 (32.32)                                        
 25 McCurdy, Anna R           SR Maine-NE             5:48.61    5:39.96  
              30.89     1:04.19 (33.30)     1:38.42 (34.23)     2:12.60 (34.18)
        2:46.90 (34.30)     3:21.50 (34.60)     3:55.99 (34.49)     4:30.82 (34.83)
        5:05.78 (34.96)     5:39.96 (34.18)                                        
 26 Riley, McKenna            SR UNE                  5:56.09    5:43.33  
              29.74     1:02.55 (32.81)     1:36.12 (33.57)     2:09.96 (33.84)
        2:44.65 (34.69)     3:19.28 (34.63)     3:54.36 (35.08)     4:30.47 (36.11)
        5:06.79 (36.32)     5:43.33 (36.54)                                        
 27 Deschenes, Hannah C       SR Maine-NE             5:31.87    5:43.52  
              30.29     1:03.27 (32.98)     1:37.52 (34.25)     2:12.15 (34.63)
        2:47.02 (34.87)     3:22.46 (35.44)     3:58.01 (35.55)     4:33.40 (35.39)
        5:08.70 (35.30)     5:43.52 (34.82)                                        
 28 Dent, Francis             JR Maine-NE             5:35.96    5:45.71  
              30.69     1:04.98 (34.29)     1:40.00 (35.02)     2:15.23 (35.23)
        2:50.29 (35.06)     3:25.26 (34.97)     4:00.71 (35.45)     4:36.27 (35.56)
        5:11.25 (34.98)     5:45.71 (34.46)                                        
 29 Stonestreet, Emily T      FR Bowdoin-ME           5:53.00    5:47.60  
              30.71     1:04.39 (33.68)     1:38.94 (34.55)     2:14.19 (35.25)
        2:49.55 (35.36)     3:25.23 (35.68)     4:01.61 (36.38)     4:37.79 (36.18)
        5:13.37 (35.58)     5:47.60 (34.23)                                        
 29 Kology, Haleigh           JR UNE                  5:56.79    5:47.60  
              31.06     1:04.88 (33.82)     1:39.46 (34.58)     2:14.49 (35.03)
        2:49.71 (35.22)     3:25.52 (35.81)     4:01.73 (36.21)     4:37.55 (35.82)
        5:13.53 (35.98)     5:47.60 (34.07)                                        
 31 Burgason, Johanna         JR Maine-NE             6:02.45    5:55.49  
              32.80     1:09.36 (36.56)     1:46.20 (36.84)     2:23.34 (37.14)
        2:59.99 (36.65)     3:36.48 (36.49)     4:12.66 (36.18)     4:48.01 (35.35)
        5:22.61 (34.60)     5:55.49 (32.88)                                        
 32 Senechal, Nicole          JR UNE                  6:01.44    5:57.12  
              30.87     1:05.36 (34.49)     1:40.89 (35.53)     2:17.06 (36.17)
        2:53.65 (36.59)     3:29.60 (35.95)     4:07.05 (37.45)     4:44.85 (37.80)
        5:21.55 (36.70)     5:57.12 (35.57)                                        
 33 Gibson, Taylor            SO UNE                  6:10.79    5:58.31  
              32.00     1:06.54 (34.54)     1:42.72 (36.18)     2:19.29 (36.57)
        2:55.87 (36.58)     3:32.69 (36.82)     4:09.39 (36.70)     4:46.26 (36.87)
        5:22.89 (36.63)     5:58.31 (35.42)                                        
 34 Gilcrease, Katelyn        JR Maine-NE             6:03.57    5:58.80  
              32.44     1:08.17 (35.73)     1:43.85 (35.68)     2:20.00 (36.15)
        2:56.42 (36.42)     3:32.95 (36.53)     4:09.48 (36.53)     4:46.10 (36.62)
        5:22.72 (36.62)     5:58.80 (36.08)                                        
 35 Coiley, Cass              FR UNE                  6:05.76    6:03.96  
              30.61     1:04.45 (33.84)     1:39.56 (35.11)     2:15.89 (36.33)
        2:52.58 (36.69)     3:30.36 (37.78)     4:08.77 (38.41)     4:47.40 (38.63)
        5:26.85 (39.45)     6:03.96 (37.11)                                        
 36 Mahoney, Annie N          FR Bowdoin-ME           6:05.00    6:08.62  
              30.83     1:06.51 (35.68)     1:43.10 (36.59)     2:20.75 (37.65)
        2:57.67 (36.92)     3:34.87 (37.20)     4:13.10 (38.23)     4:51.33 (38.23)
        5:29.87 (38.54)     6:08.62 (38.75)                                        
 37 Cook-Sharp, Milo          FR Mariners             6:15.04    6:14.76  
              31.64     1:08.49 (36.85)     1:47.15 (38.66)     2:25.92 (38.77)
        3:04.26 (38.34)     3:43.19 (38.93)     4:22.35 (39.16)     5:01.27 (38.92)
        5:38.90 (37.63)     6:14.76 (35.86)                                        
 38 Kendall, Alex             FR UNE                  6:36.47    6:35.22  
              34.07     1:10.81 (36.74)     1:48.94 (38.13)     2:28.61 (39.67)
        3:08.66 (40.05)     3:49.65 (40.99)     4:31.28 (41.63)     5:13.09 (41.81)
        5:54.32 (41.23)     6:35.22 (40.90)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, Ryan M            JR Colby-ME             4:51.33    4:41.50   20  
              25.23       52.81 (27.58)     1:20.98 (28.17)     1:49.83 (28.85)
        2:18.69 (28.86)     2:47.58 (28.89)     3:16.24 (28.66)     3:44.88 (28.64)
        4:13.47 (28.59)     4:41.50 (28.03)                                        
  2 Komishane, Coleman W      SO Bowdoin-ME           4:50.00    4:43.17   17  
              24.49       51.29 (26.80)     1:19.37 (28.08)     1:48.13 (28.76)
        2:17.35 (29.22)     2:46.86 (29.51)     3:16.22 (29.36)     3:45.44 (29.22)
        4:14.77 (29.33)     4:43.17 (28.40)                                        
  3 Connors, John M           SO Colby-ME             4:55.23    4:49.29   16  
              26.32       55.28 (28.96)     1:24.25 (28.97)     1:53.54 (29.29)
        2:23.22 (29.68)     2:53.54 (30.32)     3:22.72 (29.18)     3:53.19 (30.47)
        4:22.06 (28.87)     4:49.29 (27.23)                                        
  4 Cordick, Nate A           FR Colby-ME             4:50.52    4:50.39   15  
              25.81       54.28 (28.47)     1:23.19 (28.91)     1:52.97 (29.78)
        2:22.99 (30.02)     2:53.06 (30.07)     3:23.29 (30.23)     3:53.70 (30.41)
        4:22.85 (29.15)     4:50.39 (27.54)                                        
  5 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME             5:02.84    4:50.63   14  
              26.22       54.64 (28.42)     1:24.09 (29.45)     1:53.71 (29.62)
        2:23.89 (30.18)     2:53.64 (29.75)     3:23.81 (30.17)     3:53.65 (29.84)
        4:22.77 (29.12)     4:50.63 (27.86)                                        
  6 Macdonald, Drew T         SR Bowdoin-ME           5:06.87    4:53.99   13  
              25.79       54.42 (28.63)     1:24.61 (30.19)     1:55.07 (30.46)
        2:25.50 (30.43)     2:55.89 (30.39)     3:25.64 (29.75)     3:55.99 (30.35)
        4:25.70 (29.71)     4:53.99 (28.29)                                        
  7 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME             4:54.87    4:54.63   12  
              26.36       54.84 (28.48)     1:23.96 (29.12)     1:53.27 (29.31)
        2:23.05 (29.78)     2:53.06 (30.01)     3:23.70 (30.64)     3:54.36 (30.66)
        4:24.94 (30.58)     4:54.63 (29.69)                                        
  8 Jorgensen, Kyle C         SO Bates-ME             5:05.50    4:55.40   11  
              25.76       54.61 (28.85)     1:24.02 (29.41)     1:54.17 (30.15)
        2:24.42 (30.25)     2:54.81 (30.39)     3:24.87 (30.06)     3:55.20 (30.33)
        4:25.58 (30.38)     4:55.40 (29.82)                                        
  9 Jones, Connor J           FR Colby-ME             5:15.77    4:57.11    9  
              26.78       55.79 (29.01)     1:25.91 (30.12)     1:55.77 (29.86)
        2:26.00 (30.23)     2:55.93 (29.93)     3:26.09 (30.16)     3:56.56 (30.47)
        4:27.29 (30.73)     4:57.11 (29.82)                                        
 10 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME             5:12.11    4:59.02    7  
              27.78       58.25 (30.47)     1:29.53 (31.28)     2:00.36 (30.83)
        2:30.72 (30.36)     3:01.50 (30.78)     3:31.88 (30.38)     4:01.58 (29.70)
        4:31.32 (29.74)     4:59.02 (27.70)                                        
 11 Healy, Andrew M           SR Colby-ME             5:10.69    4:59.03    6  
              27.58       57.37 (29.79)     1:27.98 (30.61)     1:58.86 (30.88)
        2:29.51 (30.65)     3:00.16 (30.65)     3:30.51 (30.35)     4:00.75 (30.24)
        4:30.90 (30.15)     4:59.03 (28.13)                                        
 12 Cipollini, John D         SR Colby-ME             5:07.89    4:59.80    5  
              27.36       57.53 (30.17)     1:27.70 (30.17)     1:57.93 (30.23)
        2:28.38 (30.45)     2:59.06 (30.68)     3:29.70 (30.64)     4:00.38 (30.68)
        4:30.72 (30.34)     4:59.80 (29.08)                                        
 13 Hughes, Conor P           SO Maine-NE             5:05.41    5:06.28    4  
              27.54       57.67 (30.13)     1:28.23 (30.56)     1:59.04 (30.81)
        2:29.94 (30.90)     3:01.38 (31.44)     3:33.14 (31.76)     4:04.77 (31.63)
        4:36.10 (31.33)     5:06.28 (30.18)                                        
 14 Doyle, Kellen             SO Maine-NE             5:10.16    5:08.64    3  
              27.12       57.23 (30.11)     1:28.41 (31.18)     1:59.71 (31.30)
        2:31.35 (31.64)     3:03.06 (31.71)     3:35.19 (32.13)     4:07.67 (32.48)
        4:39.32 (31.65)     5:08.64 (29.32)                                        
 15 Cardin, Rooster J         SO Maine-NE             5:10.97    5:08.76    2  
              27.11       56.91 (29.80)     1:27.92 (31.01)     1:59.21 (31.29)
        2:30.91 (31.70)     3:03.06 (32.15)     3:35.11 (32.05)     4:07.36 (32.25)
        4:39.39 (32.03)     5:08.76 (29.37)                                        
 16 Turner, Eric              JR Maine-NE             5:18.30    5:10.70    1  
              27.95       58.14 (30.19)     1:29.19 (31.05)     2:00.95 (31.76)
        2:32.65 (31.70)     3:04.12 (31.47)     3:35.91 (31.79)     4:08.20 (32.29)
        4:40.14 (31.94)     5:10.70 (30.56)                                        
 17 Arpin, Kevin G            FR Maine-NE             5:19.55    5:11.96  
              27.59       57.89 (30.30)     1:29.19 (31.30)     2:00.94 (31.75)
        2:32.77 (31.83)     3:05.28 (32.51)     3:37.68 (32.40)     4:10.19 (32.51)
        4:42.35 (32.16)     5:11.96 (29.61)                                        
 18 Guth, Ben B               SO Colby-ME             5:24.46    5:12.19  
              26.82       56.34 (29.52)     1:27.05 (30.71)     1:58.40 (31.35)
        2:30.31 (31.91)     3:02.86 (32.55)     3:34.97 (32.11)     4:07.97 (33.00)
        4:40.87 (32.90)     5:12.19 (31.32)                                        
 19 Kunow, Zach               JR Maine-NE             5:15.46    5:15.36  
              28.41       59.25 (30.84)     1:30.75 (31.50)     2:02.12 (31.37)
        2:34.47 (32.35)     3:06.96 (32.49)     3:39.07 (32.11)     4:11.42 (32.35)
        4:43.89 (32.47)     5:15.36 (31.47)                                        
 20 Whaley, Evan              FR MONKS-ME             5:15.00    5:19.91  
              27.41       57.32 (29.91)     1:28.74 (31.42)     2:01.26 (32.52)
        2:34.39 (33.13)     3:07.13 (32.74)     3:40.87 (33.74)     4:14.01 (33.14)
        4:47.18 (33.17)     5:19.91 (32.73)                                        
 21 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      SR Bowdoin-ME           5:30.34    5:20.71  
              27.88     1:00.17 (32.29)     1:32.79 (32.62)     2:05.73 (32.94)
        2:38.82 (33.09)     3:12.09 (33.27)     3:44.61 (32.52)     4:17.44 (32.83)
        4:49.44 (32.00)     5:20.71 (31.27)                                        
 22 Markillie, John           FR Mariners             5:25.72    5:24.04  
              27.35       57.89 (30.54)     1:29.36 (31.47)     2:01.77 (32.41)
        2:35.07 (33.30)     3:08.77 (33.70)     3:42.73 (33.96)     4:16.65 (33.92)
        4:50.90 (34.25)     5:24.04 (33.14)                                        
 23 Watson, Ryan              SO MONKS-ME             5:09.46    5:24.36  
              28.05       58.61 (30.56)     1:30.69 (32.08)     2:03.70 (33.01)
        2:36.70 (33.00)     3:10.22 (33.52)     3:43.79 (33.57)     4:17.40 (33.61)
        4:51.23 (33.83)     5:24.36 (33.13)                                        
 24 Magno, Jared              SO UNE                  5:34.08    5:24.80  
              28.68       59.92 (31.24)     1:32.38 (32.46)     2:05.40 (33.02)
        2:38.79 (33.39)     3:11.90 (33.11)     3:45.44 (33.54)     4:18.98 (33.54)
        4:52.43 (33.45)     5:24.80 (32.37)                                        
 25 Egger, John               FR Mariners             5:29.38    5:25.12  
              29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)     1:34.34 (33.11)     2:07.41 (33.07)
        2:41.22 (33.81)     3:15.09 (33.87)     3:48.51 (33.42)     4:22.08 (33.57)
        4:54.83 (32.75)     5:25.12 (30.29)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurita, Mary C           JR Bowdoin-ME             26.00      25.73   20  
  2 Ho, Janika M              SR Bates-ME               27.50      25.82   17  
  3 Chen, Rita                SR Maine-NE               26.50      26.47   16  
  4 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    SO Bates-ME               27.64      26.68   15  
  5 Carroll, Katie T          JR Colby-ME               27.96      26.74   14  
  6 Blair, Emma R             SR Maine-NE               26.85      27.02   13  
  7 Strolic, Caroline I       JR Maine-NE               28.55      27.16   12  
  8 Wong-Smith, Saskia        SO Bates-ME               28.14      27.17   11  
  9 Duren, Amy E              SR Bates-ME               28.58      27.27    8  
  9 Maroney, Cassie           FR Bowdoin-ME             27.00      27.27    8  
 11 Opong-Nyantekyi, Ayana    FR Bowdoin-ME             27.00      27.48    6  
 12 Pontius, Kate E           SR Maine-NE               28.37      27.51    4.5
 12 Grand'Pierre, Emilie F    FR Bowdoin-ME             28.00      27.51    4.5
 14 Barrow, Anna C            SO Bates-ME               28.90      27.53    3  
 15 Garces, Frankie L         FR Bowdoin-ME             28.00      27.56    2  
 16 Hata, Rayna               FR Colby-ME               28.77      27.63    1  
 17 Scott, Lillian E          JR Bates-ME               29.90      28.22  
 17 Wargo, Ellie L            JR Bowdoin-ME             28.00      28.22  
 19 Ketch, Emily M            FR Maine-NE               32.55      28.28  
 20 Sears, Monica O           SR Bates-ME               30.00      28.37  
 21 Piacentini, Olivia A      SO Bates-ME               29.50      28.40  
 22 McAfee, Dylan L           FR Bates-ME               29.52      28.47  
 23 McNamara, Tess O          SO Maine-NE               27.77      28.61  
 24 Banasiak, Amanda R        SR Bowdoin-ME             28.00      28.63  
 25 Griffin, Haley            SO UNE                    29.34      28.77  
 26 Jacobs, Emily M           FR Bowdoin-ME             27.00      28.85  
 27 Miller, Maggie            SO UNE                    29.64      29.03  
 28 Prior, Jennifer L         FR Maine-NE               30.55      29.09  
 29 Rhee, Eliza M             FR Bowdoin-ME             29.00      29.23  
 30 Kaler, Brittany H         JR Maine-NE               28.66      29.72  
 30 Beauregard, Ali x         SO MONKS-ME               29.24      29.72  
 32 Constantine, Anna G       FR Bowdoin-ME             29.00      30.05  
 33 Mills, Madison            FR MONKS-ME               33.56      30.16  
 34 Sargent, Mikayla          JR UNE                    32.78      30.37  
 35 Stonestreet, Emily T      FR Bowdoin-ME             30.00      30.77  
 36 Butland, Hannah           SR Mariners               33.00      31.05  
 37 Aitelli, Audrey F         SR Bowdoin-ME             29.65      31.75  
 38 Charest, Mackenzie        FR UNE                    32.41      32.02  
 39 Roy, Emily R              SR MONKS-ME               31.81      32.14  
 40 Miller, Tamra             FR Mariners               33.76      32.92  
 41 Fintonis, Becca           SR Maine-NE               33.55      33.03  
 42 Young, Delaney            FR MONKS-ME               34.00      33.15  
 43 Hardy, Olivia             SO UNE                    33.95      34.26  
 44 Senechal, Nicole          JR UNE                    34.50      34.91  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mebust, Ted J             SO Bowdoin-ME             23.00      23.10   20  
  2 Yang, Justin K            SO Bowdoin-ME             23.90      23.59   17  
  3 Depew, Tristan R          FR Bates-ME               24.31      23.62   16  
  4 O'Connor, Ethan P         FR Bowdoin-ME             23.60      23.70   15  
  5 Jones, Matt R             SR Colby-ME               24.75      23.79   14  
  6 Choi, Darrel P            SO Colby-ME               24.36      23.82   13  
  7 Calder, Danny F           FR Bowdoin-ME             23.80      23.99   12  
  8 Baltaytis, Jacob          JR Bowdoin-ME             24.50      24.13   11  
  9 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME               24.60      24.17    9  
 10 Gould, Nick W             JR Maine-NE               24.21      24.19    7  
 11 Scott, Jackson C          FR Bowdoin-ME             23.50      24.22    6  
 12 Abaldo, Julian D          SR Bowdoin-ME             23.80      24.28    5  
 13 Giang, Edmond A           FR Bates-ME               24.50      24.29    4  
 14 Fritz, Wyatt M            SR Colby-ME               25.14      24.31    3  
 15 Kasavicha, Hayden F       JR Maine-NE               25.50      24.38    2  
 16 Schimanski, Noah M        JR Colby-ME               24.49      24.40    0.5
 16 Bitting, Caleb            FR Colby-ME               25.77      24.40    0.5
 18 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME               25.00      24.43  
 19 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME               25.20      24.47  
 20 Marlott, Isaac W          FR Colby-ME               24.77      24.50  
 20 Ketch, Jacob              JR Maine-NE               24.47      24.50  
 22 Macdonald, Drew T         SR Bowdoin-ME             25.00      24.52  
 23 Kronenwetter, Shaun J     FR Colby-ME               24.77      24.59  
 24 Rockett, Jackson P        FR Colby-ME               26.77      24.60  
 25 Mayers, Leighton A        FR Bowdoin-ME             25.00      24.61  
 26 Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME               24.90      24.89  
 27 Singh, Pranay V           FR Bowdoin-ME             25.70      24.98  
 28 St. Jean, Nate            JR Maine-NE               26.55      24.99  
 29 George-Taylor, Aki N      JR Bates-ME               25.01      25.15  
 30 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               25.90      25.17  
 31 Kane, Kevin M             SR Maine-NE               25.99      25.28  
 32 Rack, Vinny D             FR Bates-ME               25.96      25.29  
 33 Antonellis, Nick A        JR Bates-ME               26.20      25.32  
 34 Walsh, Dylan A            SO Colby-ME               26.66      25.56  
 35 O'Neal, Michael C         SR Bowdoin-ME             24.00      25.61  
 36 Cheadle, Quintin M        FR Maine-NE               25.76      25.70  
 37 Magno, Jared              SO UNE                    26.00      25.71  
 38 Jorge, Dylan E            SR Maine-NE               25.79      25.83  
 39 Valleau, Jack             FR Mariners               26.27      25.87  
 40 Roberts, Josh             SO Mariners               26.56      26.17  
 41 Carmi, Aryeh B            SO Bowdoin-ME             26.10      26.57  
 42 McEneaney, Patrick        SO Mariners                  NT      26.95  
 43 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   SR Maine-NE               26.62      28.04  
 44 Gilpin, John              FR Mariners                  NT      28.41  
 45 Burke, Ryan               SR Mariners               31.28      29.99  
 46 Nichols, Joseph           SO MONKS-ME               32.65      30.17  
 47 Ly, Hao G                 FR Bowdoin-ME             26.00      36.51  
 48 Blatus, Anthony M         JR MONKS-ME               39.00      45.26  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M        FR Bates-ME                  NT      30.20   20  
  2 Nuttall, Sabrina D        SR Maine-NE               30.65      30.43   17  
  3 Roberts, Anna F           FR Bowdoin-ME             30.00      30.70   16  
  4 Grand'Pierre, Emilie F    FR Bowdoin-ME             30.00      31.11   15  
  5 Khiyara, Ines             SR Maine-NE               33.28      31.39   13.5
  5 Peterson, Catherine A     JR Bates-ME               33.15      31.39   13.5
  7 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME                  NT      31.69   12  
  8 Bui, Morgan               FR Maine-NE               31.22      31.72   11  
  9 Ryckman, Suzy N           SO Bates-ME                  NT      31.92    9  
 10 Tuohy, Katie C            SO Colby-ME               33.21      32.21    7  
 11 Blair, Emma R             SR Maine-NE               31.42      32.26    6  
 12 Olzinski, Molly E         FR Maine-NE               34.55      32.96    5  
 13 Meisel, Gabrielle         FR Bates-ME               34.43      33.32    3.5
 13 Molestina, Ana T          SO Colby-ME               34.40      33.32    3.5
 15 Phillips, Lexi H          SO Colby-ME               34.77      33.50    2  
 16 Opong-Nyantekyi, Ayana    FR Bowdoin-ME             34.00      33.72    1  
 17 Yee, Alexandra N          FR Colby-ME               34.77      33.78  
 18 Sargent, Mikayla          JR UNE                    33.80      34.39  
 19 Boulia, Blake             JR UNE                    36.71      35.11  
 20 Reny, Kaitlyn             SO Mariners               36.93      35.52  
 21 Roy, Olivia               FR UNE                    37.50      36.22  
 22 Nostrom, Autumn r         SR MONKS-ME               36.20      36.43  
 23 Coiley, Alexis c          SR MONKS-ME               37.87      37.53  
 24 Gellerson, Ellie          SO Mariners               38.68      38.04  
 25 Coiley, Cass              FR UNE                    38.87      38.07  
 26 Kibbin, Hannah m          SO MONKS-ME               38.64      38.60  
 27 Roy, Jamie                SO UNE                    39.75      39.02  
 28 Young, Delaney            FR MONKS-ME               40.00      39.35  
 29 Sideris, Zoi              FR UNE                    37.21      39.60  
 30 Durant, Amber             SO Mariners               45.35      42.01  
 31 Prentiss, Delaney         JR UNE                    46.59      44.83  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME               28.40      27.22   20  
  2 Bergman, Zachary P        JR Colby-ME               29.25      27.32   17  
  3 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME               29.10      27.48   16  
  4 Sommer, Nathan T          FR Bates-ME               28.44      27.79   15  
  5 Bourgeois, Marc J         FR Bowdoin-ME             28.00      27.91   14  
  6 Troy, Ryan P              FR Colby-ME               28.77      28.28   13  
  7 Schimanski, Noah M        JR Colby-ME               30.77      28.48   12  
  8 Lindsey, Kona R           FR Bates-ME               29.38      28.55   11  
  9 Temple, Kazu K            JR Maine-NE               28.00      28.67    9  
 10 Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME               30.38      28.74    7  
 11 Bedell, Ryan M            JR Colby-ME               30.72      28.86    6  
 12 Weaver, Isaac             FR Mariners               30.31      29.07    5  
 13 St. Jean, Nate            JR Maine-NE               30.36      29.70    4  
 14 Cipollini, John D         SR Colby-ME               30.82      30.26    3  
 15 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME               31.00      31.23    2  
 16 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      SR Bowdoin-ME             32.00      31.88    1  
 17 Tibbetts, Bradford        SR Mariners               32.23      31.94  
 18 Kunow, Zach               JR Maine-NE               32.55      32.20  
 19 Ly, Hao G                 FR Bowdoin-ME             32.00      33.02  
 20 Mazgaj, Ben               FR Mariners               38.20      37.22  
 -- Macdonald, Drew T         SR Bowdoin-ME             32.00     X32.32  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Anna F           FR Bowdoin-ME           2:16.00    2:10.62   20  
              28.97     1:02.16 (33.19)     1:39.74 (37.58)     2:10.62 (30.88)
  2 Sweeney, Caroline C       SO Bates-ME             2:16.50    2:10.63   17  
              28.40     1:02.06 (33.66)     1:41.56 (39.50)     2:10.63 (29.07)
  3 Hata, Rayna               FR Colby-ME             2:14.58    2:10.77   16  
              28.46     1:01.36 (32.90)     1:41.18 (39.82)     2:10.77 (29.59)
  4 Bucki, Erin E             JR Bates-ME             2:17.60    2:11.81   15  
              27.59     1:00.51 (32.92)     1:41.25 (40.74)     2:11.81 (30.56)
  5 Paige, Addie              SO Colby-ME             2:15.90    2:12.26   14  
              28.24     1:02.02 (33.78)     1:41.81 (39.79)     2:12.26 (30.45)
  6 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME             2:20.16    2:12.66   13  
              28.44     1:02.52 (34.08)     1:40.70 (38.18)     2:12.66 (31.96)
  7 Eguchi, Nadia             JR Bowdoin-ME           2:14.00    2:12.75   12  
              29.33     1:03.34 (34.01)     1:42.42 (39.08)     2:12.75 (30.33)
  8 Rengifo, Valentina        FR Maine-NE             2:13.18    2:13.10   11  
              28.10     1:01.88 (33.78)     1:41.92 (40.04)     2:13.10 (31.18)
  9 Grand'Pierre, Emilie F    FR Bowdoin-ME           2:14.00    2:13.92    9  
              28.54     1:05.04 (36.50)     1:41.43 (36.39)     2:13.92 (32.49)
 10 Fosburgh, Kate B          SO Bowdoin-ME           2:16.00    2:14.11    7  
              28.58     1:02.97 (34.39)     1:43.33 (40.36)     2:14.11 (30.78)
 11 Johnson, Hannah B         SR Bates-ME             2:18.00    2:14.46    6  
              28.93     1:01.09 (32.16)     1:44.37 (43.28)     2:14.46 (30.09)
 12 Loughman, Kayla A         FR Maine-NE             2:26.55    2:14.47    4.5
              29.37     1:03.30 (33.93)     1:42.35 (39.05)     2:14.47 (32.12)
 12 Griffin, Hannah M         SO Colby-ME             2:17.43    2:14.47    4.5
              29.54     1:03.97 (34.43)     1:44.83 (40.86)     2:14.47 (29.64)
 14 Brohard, Josie J          FR Bates-ME             2:20.52    2:14.83    3  
              29.05     1:02.26 (33.21)     1:42.02 (39.76)     2:14.83 (32.81)
 15 Mansfield, Sarah          FR Maine-NE             2:14.78    2:15.51    2  
              28.25     1:02.81 (34.56)     1:42.71 (39.90)     2:15.51 (32.80)
 16 Chi, Lily S               FR Colby-ME             2:22.77    2:15.89    1  
              28.74     1:02.38 (33.64)     1:43.25 (40.87)     2:15.89 (32.64)
 17 Barrow, Anna C            SO Bates-ME             2:20.91    2:16.77  
              28.86     1:04.11 (35.25)     1:45.04 (40.93)     2:16.77 (31.73)
 18 Duren, Amy E              SR Bates-ME             2:21.50    2:17.23  
              28.44     1:03.01 (34.57)     1:45.45 (42.44)     2:17.23 (31.78)
 19 Strynar, Megan A          FR Bates-ME             2:20.50    2:17.31  
              29.48     1:05.57 (36.09)     1:46.14 (40.57)     2:17.31 (31.17)
 20 Wong-Smith, Saskia        SO Bates-ME             2:20.00    2:17.68  
              28.51     1:02.91 (34.40)     1:45.71 (42.80)     2:17.68 (31.97)
 21 Freiburger, Betsey M      FR Bates-ME             2:22.50    2:19.11  
              29.88     1:05.08 (35.20)     1:48.35 (43.27)     2:19.11 (30.76)
 22 Kiley, Jules L            SR Bowdoin-ME           2:22.00    2:19.95  
              28.85     1:05.71 (36.86)     1:48.28 (42.57)     2:19.95 (31.67)
 23 Swintak, Kaley A          SO Bates-ME             2:21.40    2:20.07  
              29.77     1:05.27 (35.50)     1:48.99 (43.72)     2:20.07 (31.08)
 24 Piacentino, Victoria F    FR Colby-ME             2:22.30    2:20.68  
              29.22     1:05.26 (36.04)     1:47.79 (42.53)     2:20.68 (32.89)
 25 Jacobs, Emily M           FR Bowdoin-ME           2:15.00    2:20.81  
              30.23     1:06.63 (36.40)     1:45.93 (39.30)     2:20.81 (34.88)
 26 Moynihan, Kate B          SO Bowdoin-ME           2:20.00    2:20.85  
              31.44     1:08.25 (36.81)     1:49.09 (40.84)     2:20.85 (31.76)
 27 Lund, Emily               JR Maine-NE             2:20.56    2:20.92  
              30.42     1:08.42 (38.00)     1:48.16 (39.74)     2:20.92 (32.76)
 28 Kemp, Kathleen G          SO Bowdoin-ME           2:23.00    2:21.09  
              30.89     1:08.11 (37.22)     1:49.69 (41.58)     2:21.09 (31.40)
 29 Hand, Rachel S            FR Maine-NE             2:26.71    2:22.27  
              29.68     1:03.42 (33.74)     1:47.73 (44.31)     2:22.27 (34.54)
 30 Meisel, Gabrielle         FR Bates-ME             2:23.50    2:23.39  
              29.78     1:07.99 (38.21)     1:47.77 (39.78)     2:23.39 (35.62)
 31 Bromley, Alex             SR Maine-NE             2:22.55    2:25.04  
              30.38     1:06.94 (36.56)     1:51.38 (44.44)     2:25.04 (33.66)
 32 Dickson, Carly E          SO Bowdoin-ME           2:22.00    2:25.90  
              32.02     1:07.39 (35.37)     1:53.88 (46.49)     2:25.90 (32.02)
 33 Jakubowski, Melissa       SR UNE                  2:28.67    2:26.20  
              31.89     1:08.06 (36.17)     1:52.08 (44.02)     2:26.20 (34.12)
 34 Zachariason, Sarah        SO Maine-NE             2:27.55    2:30.73  
              32.19     1:07.84 (35.65)     1:55.66 (47.82)     2:30.73 (35.07)
 35 Kology, Haleigh           JR UNE                  2:31.67    2:32.24  
              33.11     1:12.72 (39.61)     1:58.14 (45.42)     2:32.24 (34.10)
 36 Gibson, Taylor            SO UNE                  2:38.90    2:35.73  
              34.50     1:12.32 (37.82)     2:01.02 (48.70)     2:35.73 (34.71)
 37 Roy, Emily R              SR MONKS-ME             2:29.43    2:39.40  
              34.90     1:14.40 (39.50)     2:01.97 (47.57)     2:39.40 (37.43)
 38 Cook-Sharp, Milo          FR Mariners             2:38.08    2:40.76  
              33.96     1:15.36 (41.40)     2:03.75 (48.39)     2:40.76 (37.01)
 39 Kibbin, Hannah m          SO MONKS-ME             2:58.33    2:58.23  
              38.73     1:26.93 (48.20)     2:15.53 (48.60)     2:58.23 (42.70)
 -- Lowery, Marshall E        SR Bowdoin-ME           2:12.00         DQ  
              27.89     1:01.97 (34.08)     1:41.16 (39.19)          DQ (31.14)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cory, Pieter M            SO Bates-ME             2:01.00    1:55.93   20  
              25.45       55.38 (29.93)     1:28.53 (33.15)     1:55.93 (27.40)
  2 Geiersbach, Xander M      SR Colby-ME             2:04.77    1:57.32   17  
              25.11       53.64 (28.53)     1:29.99 (36.35)     1:57.32 (27.33)
  3 Yang, Justin K            SO Bowdoin-ME           1:59.98    1:57.91   16  
              25.78       55.24 (29.46)     1:29.71 (34.47)     1:57.91 (28.20)
  4 Johnson, Jack R           SO Bates-ME             2:02.68    1:58.42   15  
              25.96       55.50 (29.54)     1:29.88 (34.38)     1:58.42 (28.54)
  5 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME             2:00.90    1:58.59   14  
              25.34       55.61 (30.27)     1:30.55 (34.94)     1:58.59 (28.04)
  6 Bedell, Ryan M            JR Colby-ME             2:03.71    1:58.65   13  
              26.36       57.12 (30.76)     1:31.07 (33.95)     1:58.65 (27.58)
  7 Draper, Christopher F     SO Bates-ME             2:02.00    2:00.37   12  
              26.11       55.35 (29.24)     1:32.04 (36.69)     2:00.37 (28.33)
  8 Calder, Danny F           FR Bowdoin-ME           1:59.99    2:00.75   11  
              25.67       55.97 (30.30)     1:31.94 (35.97)     2:00.75 (28.81)
  9 Sprague, Andy E           JR Maine-NE             2:06.27    2:00.90    9  
              24.69       54.93 (30.24)     1:32.73 (37.80)     2:00.90 (28.17)
 10 Marlott, Isaac W          FR Colby-ME             2:04.97    2:00.97    7  
              25.30       55.65 (30.35)     1:32.00 (36.35)     2:00.97 (28.97)
 11 Blair, Liam D             JR Maine-NE             2:02.55    2:01.17    6  
              25.68       55.27 (29.59)     1:32.21 (36.94)     2:01.17 (28.96)
 12 Macphee, Jack D           JR Colby-ME             2:04.48    2:01.50    5  
              26.10       57.57 (31.47)     1:32.41 (34.84)     2:01.50 (29.09)
 13 Choi, Darrel P            SO Colby-ME             2:02.24    2:01.87    4  
              24.75       56.01 (31.26)     1:32.93 (36.92)     2:01.87 (28.94)
 14 Kane, Kevin M             SR Maine-NE             2:04.62    2:02.67    3  
              26.48       58.38 (31.90)     1:34.80 (36.42)     2:02.67 (27.87)
 15 Bergman, Zachary P        JR Colby-ME             2:05.94    2:02.81    2  
              27.07       59.91 (32.84)     1:33.36 (33.45)     2:02.81 (29.45)
 16 Komishane, Coleman W      SO Bowdoin-ME           2:05.00    2:03.00    1  
              25.96       57.89 (31.93)     1:34.80 (36.91)     2:03.00 (28.20)
 17 Antonellis, Nick A        JR Bates-ME             2:05.94    2:03.06  
              26.51       58.24 (31.73)     1:33.16 (34.92)     2:03.06 (29.90)
 18 Dickson, Killian N        SR Bowdoin-ME           2:09.00    2:03.36  
              27.40       59.55 (32.15)     1:35.52 (35.97)     2:03.36 (27.84)
 19 Cordick, Nate A           FR Colby-ME             2:12.77    2:03.87  
              25.85       58.01 (32.16)     1:36.16 (38.15)     2:03.87 (27.71)
 20 Chertavian, Cameron G     SR Bowdoin-ME           2:04.00    2:03.96  
              26.51       59.18 (32.67)     1:34.69 (35.51)     2:03.96 (29.27)
 21 Kangas, Atticus F         SO Bowdoin-ME           2:08.00    2:04.87  
              26.82       59.46 (32.64)     1:35.49 (36.03)     2:04.87 (29.38)
 22 Singh, Pranay V           FR Bowdoin-ME           2:09.82    2:05.03  
              27.27     1:01.12 (33.85)     1:36.65 (35.53)     2:05.03 (28.38)
 23 Giang, Edmond A           FR Bates-ME             2:08.49    2:05.23  
              25.77       57.31 (31.54)     1:37.23 (39.92)     2:05.23 (28.00)
 24 Bartow, Evan M            FR Maine-NE             2:05.84    2:05.61  
              27.03       59.91 (32.88)     1:36.98 (37.07)     2:05.61 (28.63)
 25 Cheadle, Quintin M        FR Maine-NE             2:13.55    2:05.96  
              26.35       59.60 (33.25)     1:37.71 (38.11)     2:05.96 (28.25)
 26 Walsh, Dylan A            SO Colby-ME             2:06.85    2:06.03  
              26.51       59.35 (32.84)     1:37.36 (38.01)     2:06.03 (28.67)
 27 Bourgeois, Marc J         FR Bowdoin-ME           1:59.00    2:06.11  
              25.39       56.53 (31.14)     1:33.31 (36.78)     2:06.11 (32.80)
 28 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME             2:08.90    2:06.48  
              26.76       57.85 (31.09)     1:36.52 (38.67)     2:06.48 (29.96)
 29 Jones, Connor J           FR Colby-ME             2:12.77    2:06.62  
              26.54       59.52 (32.98)     1:38.48 (38.96)     2:06.62 (28.14)
 30 Guth, Ben B               SO Colby-ME             2:11.66    2:06.69  
              27.40       58.88 (31.48)     1:35.87 (36.99)     2:06.69 (30.82)
 31 Lafrance, Thomas M        FR Maine-NE             2:10.13    2:07.36  
              25.65       59.45 (33.80)     1:38.74 (39.29)     2:07.36 (28.62)
 32 Plese, Andrew             JR Maine-NE             2:08.39    2:07.42  
              27.76     1:00.14 (32.38)     1:36.85 (36.71)     2:07.42 (30.57)
 33 Roberts, Josh             SO Mariners                  NT    2:13.38  
              28.00     1:00.26 (32.26)     1:41.42 (41.16)     2:13.38 (31.96)
 34 Markillie, John           FR Mariners             2:12.92    2:14.84  
              27.19     1:01.31 (34.12)     1:42.19 (40.88)     2:14.84 (32.65)
 35 Watson, Alexander A       SR Maine-NE             2:15.30    2:15.87  
              29.19     1:04.53 (35.34)     1:46.98 (42.45)     2:15.87 (28.89)
 36 Egger, John               FR Mariners             2:21.42    2:15.92  
              28.31     1:04.51 (36.20)     1:45.58 (41.07)     2:15.92 (30.34)
 37 Weaver, Isaac             FR Mariners             2:26.11    2:18.30  
              28.36     1:05.43 (37.07)     1:44.81 (39.38)     2:18.30 (33.49)
 38 Whaley, Evan              FR MONKS-ME             2:22.05    2:18.74  
              28.00     1:04.41 (36.41)     1:48.77 (44.36)     2:18.74 (29.97)
 39 Carmi, Aryeh B            SO Bowdoin-ME           2:30.00    2:19.25  
              28.86     1:05.66 (36.80)     1:48.47 (42.81)     2:19.25 (30.78)
 -- Watson, Ryan              SO MONKS-ME             2:35.07         DQ  
              31.61     1:11.35 (39.74)     1:57.37 (46.02)          DQ (32.25)
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Gabby S            FR Bates-ME               27.00      27.44   20  
  2 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    SO Bates-ME               28.08      27.59   17  
  3 Garces, Frankie L         FR Bowdoin-ME             28.00      27.82   16  
  4 Johnson, Hannah B         SR Bates-ME               28.54      28.22   15  
  5 Ryckman, Suzy N           SO Bates-ME               28.74      28.30   14  
  6 Chen, Rita                SR Maine-NE               29.36      28.42   13  
  7 Piacentini, Olivia A      SO Bates-ME               29.67      28.69   12  
  8 Lomas, Melissa *          FR Colby-ME               29.34      29.01   11  
  9 McGrath, Hannah           SO Colby-ME               29.82      29.18    9  
 10 Dickson, Carly E          SO Bowdoin-ME             29.00      29.30    7  
 11 Gearan, Jess M            SO Bowdoin-ME             29.00      29.32    6  
 12 Loper, Syd M              FR Maine-NE               29.18      29.63    5  
 13 Constantine, Anna G       FR Bowdoin-ME             29.00      29.74    4  
 14 White, Tess D             SO Colby-ME               31.77      29.82    3  
 15 Chi, Lily S               FR Colby-ME               30.37      30.03    2  
 16 Destaebler, Alexandra S   SO Colby-ME               32.16      30.10    1  
 17 McNamara, Tess O          SO Maine-NE               29.86      30.13  
 18 Riley, McKenna            SR UNE                    31.05      30.35  
 19 Hand, Rachel S            FR Maine-NE               29.82      30.43  
 20 Pontius, Kate E           SR Maine-NE               30.32      30.56  
 21 Oehler, Morgan A          SO Maine-NE               30.18      30.98  
 22 Zachariason, Sarah        SO Maine-NE               30.56      31.06  
 23 Jakubowski, Melissa       SR UNE                    31.38      31.11  
 24 Kaler, Brittany H         JR Maine-NE               30.78      31.17  
 25 Beauregard, Ali x         SO MONKS-ME               31.13      31.41  
 26 Burgason, Johanna         JR Maine-NE               32.79      31.48  
 27 McCurdy, Anna R           SR Maine-NE               31.73      31.55  
 28 Deschenes, Hannah C       SR Maine-NE               30.77      31.63  
 29 Prior, Jennifer L         FR Maine-NE               30.98      31.89  
 30 Mahoney, Annie N          FR Bowdoin-ME             33.00      32.12  
 31 Dent, Francis             JR Maine-NE               33.01      32.33  
 32 Stonestreet, Emily T      FR Bowdoin-ME             32.00      32.43  
 32 Russell, Jessica          FR UNE                    32.41      32.43  
 34 Roy, Emily R              SR MONKS-ME               31.13      33.51  
 35 Miller, Tamra             FR Mariners               33.70      33.57  
 36 Charest, Mackenzie        FR UNE                    34.61      33.73  
 37 Young, Delaney            FR MONKS-ME               34.34      34.05  
 38 Kendall, Alex             FR UNE                    36.50      34.99  
 39 Durant, Amber             SO Mariners               36.57      36.27  
 40 Gellerson, Ellie          SO Mariners                  NT      39.72  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mebust, Ted J             SO Bowdoin-ME             23.00      23.55   20  
  2 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME               23.87      23.82   17  
  3 Geiersbach, Xander M      SR Colby-ME               24.75      24.06   16  
  4 Mayers, Leighton A        FR Bowdoin-ME             24.00      24.51   15  
  5 Bitting, Caleb            FR Colby-ME               25.62      24.59   14  
  6 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               25.29      25.19   13  
  7 Schimanski, Noah M        JR Colby-ME               26.45      25.22   12  
  8 Jones, Matt R             SR Colby-ME               26.26      25.55   11  
  9 Gould, Nick W             JR Maine-NE               25.94      25.62    9  
 10 Kasavicha, Hayden F       JR Maine-NE               25.08      25.65    7  
 11 Gramaglia, Silas M        FR Colby-ME               26.78      25.94    6  
 12 Yang, Justin K            SO Bowdoin-ME             23.90      26.31    5  
 13 St. Jean, Drew L          JR Maine-NE               26.40      26.41    4  
 14 Depew, Tristan R          FR Bates-ME               25.00      26.44    3  
 15 Ellmer, Ian A             SO Colby-ME               26.60      26.53    2  
 16 Dickson, Killian N        SR Bowdoin-ME             26.00      26.74    1  
 17 Rockett, Jackson P        FR Colby-ME               27.77      27.12  
 18 Macdonald, Drew T         SR Bowdoin-ME             27.00      27.50  
 18 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      SR Bowdoin-ME             27.00      27.50  
 20 Walsh, Dylan A            SO Colby-ME               27.32      27.55  
 21 Williams, Owen            SR UNE                    28.11      28.11  
 22 Healy, Andrew M           SR Colby-ME               28.47      28.29  
 23 Tibbetts, Bradford        SR Mariners               28.73      28.85  
 24 Jorge, Dylan E            SR Maine-NE               30.56      28.98  
 25 Gilpin, John              FR Mariners               29.16      29.71  
 26 Mazgaj, Ben               FR Mariners               32.52      31.78  
 27 Nichols, Joseph           SO MONKS-ME               31.18      32.77  
 28 Blatus, Anthony M         JR MONKS-ME               39.00      38.39  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurita, Mary C           JR Bowdoin-ME             24.50      24.52   20  
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        FR Bates-ME               25.13      24.60   17  
  3 Bucki, Erin E             JR Bates-ME               25.10      24.66   16  
  4 Maroney, Cassie           FR Bowdoin-ME             25.00      24.84   15  
  5 Lowery, Marshall E        SR Bowdoin-ME             25.56      24.97   14  
  6 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  SO Bates-ME               25.10      25.10   13  
  7 Sweeney, Caroline C       SO Bates-ME               25.80      25.18   11.5
  7 Strynar, Megan A          FR Bates-ME               25.15      25.18   11.5
  9 Banasiak, Amanda R        SR Bowdoin-ME             24.50      25.22    9  
 10 Carroll, Katie T          JR Colby-ME               25.91      25.38    7  
 11 Nuttall, Sabrina D        SR Maine-NE               25.08      25.41    6  
 12 Eguchi, Nadia             JR Bowdoin-ME             25.00      25.43    5  
 13 Moody, Erin D             SO Bowdoin-ME             26.34      25.61    3.5
 13 Tuohy, Katie C            SO Colby-ME               26.57      25.61    3.5
 15 Kennedy, Michelle C       FR Colby-ME               27.55      25.72    2  
 16 Han, Esther               FR Colby-ME               25.77      25.74    1  
 17 Peterson, Catherine A     JR Bates-ME               26.74      25.79  
 18 Strolic, Caroline I       JR Maine-NE               26.59      25.80  
 19 McGrath, Hannah           SO Colby-ME               26.89      25.81  
 20 Griffin, Haley            SO UNE                    26.57      25.97  
 21 Yee, Alexandra N          FR Colby-ME               27.00      26.00  
 22 Scott, Lillian E          JR Bates-ME               26.66      26.10  
 23 Gearan, Jess M            SO Bowdoin-ME             25.00      26.12  
 24 White, Tess D             SO Colby-ME               26.62      26.16  
 25 Opong-Nyantekyi, Ayana    FR Bowdoin-ME             26.76      26.17  
 26 Phillips, Lexi H          SO Colby-ME               26.77      26.33  
 27 White, Maggie             JR Maine-NE               26.51      26.40  
 28 Rhee, Eliza M             FR Bowdoin-ME             26.60      26.55  
 29 Sears, Monica O           SR Bates-ME               25.90      26.56  
 29 McAfee, Dylan L           FR Bates-ME               27.00      26.56  
 31 Wright, Lacey A           SO Colby-ME               27.88      26.59  
 32 Miller, Maggie            SO UNE                    27.15      26.70  
 33 Beauregard, Ali x         SO MONKS-ME               26.49      26.85  
 34 Ketch, Emily M            FR Maine-NE               26.37      26.94  
 35 Wargo, Ellie L            JR Bowdoin-ME             26.00      26.95  
 35 Molestina, Ana T          SO Colby-ME               27.30      26.95  
 37 Mills, Madison            FR MONKS-ME               28.25      27.79  
 38 Fintonis, Becca           SR Maine-NE               27.40      27.80  
 39 Olzinski, Molly E         FR Maine-NE               27.41      27.87  
 40 Roy, Olivia               FR UNE                    29.14      27.90  
 41 Reny, Kaitlyn             SO Mariners               30.22      28.09  
 42 Gilcrease, Katelyn        JR Maine-NE               27.77      28.15  
 43 Roy, Jamie                SO UNE                    28.66      28.47  
 44 Coiley, Alexis c          SR MONKS-ME               27.28      28.53  
 45 Nostrom, Autumn r         SR MONKS-ME               27.30      28.64  
 46 Boulia, Blake             JR UNE                    29.92      28.77  
 47 Butland, Hannah           SR Mariners               29.57      28.98  
 48 Russell, Jessica          FR UNE                    28.84      29.53  
 49 Durkin, Sam               FR Mariners               31.48      29.93  
 50 Sideris, Zoi              FR UNE                    31.28      30.42  
 51 Hardy, Olivia             SO UNE                    31.61      31.53  
 52 Prentiss, Delaney         JR UNE                    34.53      36.81  
 53 Royal, Ashlyn             JR Mariners               36.14      37.65  
 54 de la Torre, Maya         FR Mariners               44.01      45.10  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, John M           SO Colby-ME               21.77      21.07   20  
  2 Kronenwetter, Shaun J     FR Colby-ME               21.47      21.22   17  
  3 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME               21.65      21.31   16  
  4 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME               22.19      21.80   15  
  5 O'Connor, Ethan P         FR Bowdoin-ME             21.70      21.84   14  
  6 Scott, Jackson C          FR Bowdoin-ME             22.00      22.12   13  
  7 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME               22.48      22.18   12  
  8 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME               22.90      22.26   11  
  9 Fritz, Wyatt M            SR Colby-ME               22.91      22.30    9  
 10 Komishane, Coleman W      SO Bowdoin-ME             22.00      22.40    7  
 11 George-Taylor, Aki N      JR Bates-ME               22.26      22.51    5.5
 11 Abaldo, Julian D          SR Bowdoin-ME             22.50      22.51    5.5
 13 Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME               22.85      22.60    4  
 14 Macphee, Jack D           JR Colby-ME               23.77      22.87    3  
 15 Sommer, Nathan T          FR Bates-ME               22.69      22.89    2  
 16 Gramaglia, Silas M        FR Colby-ME               23.24      22.93    1  
 17 Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME               23.03      22.95  
 18 Ellmer, Ian A             SO Colby-ME               23.26      23.14  
 19 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME               23.62      23.15  
 20 Baltaytis, Jacob          JR Bowdoin-ME             22.50      23.19  
 21 Valleau, Jack             FR Mariners               23.62      23.20  
 22 Temple, Kazu K            JR Maine-NE               23.45      23.24  
 23 Dickson, Killian N        SR Bowdoin-ME             23.30      23.28  
 24 O'Neal, Michael C         SR Bowdoin-ME             22.00      23.44  
 25 Hughes, Conor P           SO Maine-NE               24.74      23.45  
 26 Rack, Vinny D             FR Bates-ME               23.46      23.49  
 27 St. Jean, Drew L          JR Maine-NE               23.08      23.65  
 28 Chertavian, Cameron G     SR Bowdoin-ME             23.30      23.79  
 29 Troy, Ryan P              FR Colby-ME               22.99      23.80  
 30 David, Eddie              FR Mariners               24.79      24.09  
 31 McEneaney, Patrick        SO Mariners               24.64      24.33  
 32 Ly, Hao G                 FR Bowdoin-ME             24.50      24.43  
 33 Turner, Eric              JR Maine-NE               24.17      24.66  
 34 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   SR Maine-NE               24.33      24.83  
 35 Plese, Andrew             JR Maine-NE               24.88      24.99  
 36 Williams, Owen            SR UNE                    26.12      25.67  
 37 Janas, Devin              FR UNE                    26.80      25.91  
 38 Watson, Ryan              SO MONKS-ME               27.09      26.76  
 39 Burke, Ryan               SR Mariners               27.50      27.41  
 40 Blatus, Anthony M         JR MONKS-ME               27.00      28.08  
 -- Macdonald, Drew T         SR Bowdoin-ME             23.00     X22.82  
 
Event 15  Mixed 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             3:42.13    3:40.93  
     1) Smart, Gabby S WFR              2) r:+0.0 Charest, Matthew MSR    
     3) r:+0.0 Depew, Tristan MFR       4) r:+0.0 Reynoso-Williams, Maya W
              27.98       58.26 (58.26)     1:24.88 (26.62)     1:56.40 (58.14)
        2:20.13 (23.73)     2:48.43 (52.03)     3:13.65 (25.22)     3:40.93 (52.50)
  2 Colby College-ME  'A'                                  NT    3:41.62  
     1) Geiersbach, Xander M MSR        2) r:+0.0 Bergman, Zachary MJR    
     3) r:+0.0 Paige, Addie WSO         4) r:+0.0 Hata, Rayna WFR         
              25.18       51.39 (51.39)     1:18.37 (26.98)     1:49.64 (58.25)
        2:16.20 (26.56)     2:47.16 (57.52)     3:13.23 (26.07)     3:41.62 (54.46)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                             3:47.98    3:44.22  
     1) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel WSO      2) r:+0.0 Sommer, Nathan MFR      
     3) r:+0.0 Wong-Smith, Saskia WSO   4) r:+0.0 Cory, Pieter MSO        
              28.62       58.86 (58.86)     1:26.47 (27.61)     1:57.99 (59.13)
        2:25.50 (27.51)     2:56.95 (58.96)     3:19.54 (22.59)     3:44.22 (47.27)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                           3:41.72    3:44.43  
     1) Yang, Justin K MSO              2) r:+0.0 Roberts, Anna WFR       
     3) r:+0.0 Laurita, Mary WJR        4) r:+0.0 Mebust, Ted MSO         
              25.58       53.13 (53.13)     1:24.61 (31.48)   2:00.87 (1:07.74)
        2:27.78 (26.91)     2:57.79 (56.92)     3:19.55 (21.76)     3:44.43 (46.64)
  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:43.00    3:46.15  
     1) Blair, Liam D MJR               2) r:+0.0 Nuttall, Sabrina WSR    
     3) r:+0.0 Sprague, Andy MJR        4) r:+0.0 Khiyara, Ines WSR       
              26.01       53.55 (53.55)     1:24.51 (30.96)   2:01.07 (1:07.52)
        2:24.49 (23.42)     3:00.13 (59.06)     3:46.15 (46.02)                    
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               3:46.55    3:49.78  
     1) Strolic, Caroline I WJR         2) r:+0.0 Temple, Kazu MJR        
     3) r:+0.0 Chen, Rita WSR           4) r:+0.0 Arpin, Kevin MFR        
              29.21   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:29.40 (28.92)   2:02.35 (1:01.87)
        2:30.05 (27.70)     3:01.94 (59.59)     3:24.77 (22.83)     3:49.78 (47.84)
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                           3:43.77    3:50.12  
     1) Lowery, Marshall E WSR          2) r:+0.0 Grand'Pierre, Emilie WFR
     3) r:+0.0 Abaldo, Julian MSR       4) r:+0.0 O'Connor, Ethan MFR     
              28.58       58.87 (58.87)     1:31.40 (32.53)   2:08.22 (1:09.35)
        2:32.67 (24.45)     3:01.81 (53.59)     3:24.63 (22.82)     3:50.12 (48.31)
  8 Colby College-ME  'B'                                  NT    3:57.30  
     1) Chi, Lily S WFR                 2) r:+0.0 Macphee, Jack MJR       
     3) r:+0.0 Cordick, Nate MFR        4) r:+0.0 Wright, Lacey WSO       
              30.92   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:32.09 (28.70)   2:04.48 (1:01.09)
        2:29.86 (25.38)     2:59.11 (54.63)     3:26.84 (27.73)     3:57.30 (58.19)
  9 University of New England  'A'                    4:14.87    4:19.70  
     1) Williams, Owen MSR              2) r:+0.0 Sargent, Mikayla WJR    
     3) r:+0.0 Magno, Jared MSO         4) r:+0.0 Jakubowski, Melissa WSR 
              30.66   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:38.12 (35.31)   2:21.08 (1:18.27)
        2:47.25 (26.17)     3:19.45 (58.37)     3:47.92 (28.47)   4:19.70 (1:00.25)
 10 Maine Maritime Academy  'A'                            NT    4:26.83  
     1) Roberts, Josh MSO               2) r:+0.0 Reny, Kaitlyn WSO       
     3) r:+0.0 Markillie, John MFR      4) r:+0.0 Cook-Sharp, Milo WFR    
              28.50       59.75 (59.75)     1:38.41 (38.66)   2:22.46 (1:22.71)
        2:48.33 (25.87)     3:21.88 (59.42)     3:52.24 (30.36)   4:26.83 (1:04.95)
 -- Bates College-ME  'C'                             3:48.35   X3:50.67  
     1) Ryckman, Suzy N WSO             2) r:+0.0 Guanci, Virginia WSO    
     3) r:+0.0 Hall, Andrew MSO         4) r:+0.0 Giang, Edmond MFR       
              29.39   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:33.06 (31.60)   2:09.45 (1:07.99)
        2:33.64 (24.19)     3:01.48 (52.03)     3:24.97 (23.49)     3:50.67 (49.19)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               3:47.00   X3:53.26  
     1) Kasavicha, Hayden F MJR         2) r:+0.0 Bui, Morgan WFR         
     3) r:+0.0 Bartow, Evan MFR         4) r:+0.0 Mansfield, Sarah WFR    
              26.36       55.85 (55.85)     1:27.43 (31.58)   2:04.02 (1:08.17)
        2:28.79 (24.77)     2:58.08 (54.06)     3:23.70 (25.62)     3:53.26 (55.18)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               3:54.55   X3:53.65  
     1) Doyle, Kellen MSO               2) r:+0.0 Loughman, Kayla WFR     
     3) r:+0.0 Rengifo, Valentina WFR   4) r:+0.0 Ketch, Jacob MJR        
              26.93       56.64 (56.64)     1:27.89 (31.25)   2:04.19 (1:07.55)
        2:31.94 (27.75)   3:04.85 (1:00.66)     3:28.08 (23.23)     3:53.65 (48.80)
 -- Bates College-ME  'D'                             3:56.97   X3:54.65  
     1) Sweeney, Caroline C WSO         2) r:+0.0 Antonellis, Nick MJR    
     3) r:+0.0 Barrow, Anna WSO         4) r:+0.0 Ignatov, Alexander MSR  
              29.46       59.89 (59.89)     1:29.69 (29.80)   2:03.65 (1:03.76)
        2:32.63 (28.98)   3:04.68 (1:01.03)     3:28.33 (23.65)     3:54.65 (49.97)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'E'               3:57.00   X3:55.60  
     1) Loper, Syd M WFR                2) r:+0.0 Cardin, Rooster MSO     
     3) r:+0.0 Lafrance, Thomas MFR     4) r:+0.0 Oehler, Morgan WSO      
              30.58   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:32.05 (28.62)   2:05.29 (1:01.86)
        2:30.12 (24.83)     2:58.87 (53.58)     3:25.75 (26.88)     3:55.60 (56.73)
 -- Bates College-ME  'F'                             4:00.69   X3:56.77  
     1) Brohard, Josie J WFR            2) r:+0.0 Lindsey, Kona MFR       
     3) r:+0.0 Johnson, Jack MSO        4) r:+0.0 Bruckner, Nell WJR      
              30.54   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:31.68 (29.40)   2:05.86 (1:03.58)
        2:31.17 (25.31)     3:00.58 (54.72)     3:27.23 (26.65)     3:56.77 (56.19)
 -- Bates College-ME  'E'                             4:00.11   X3:59.77  
     1) Tuttle, Calvin M MSO            2) r:+0.0 Meisel, Gabrielle WFR   
     3) r:+0.0 Duren, Amy WSR           4) r:+0.0 Jorgensen, Kyle MSO     
              26.88       56.05 (56.05)     1:29.88 (33.83)   2:09.31 (1:13.26)
        2:38.09 (28.78)   3:11.21 (1:01.90)     3:34.32 (23.11)     3:59.77 (48.56)
 -- St. Joseph's College of Maine-ME  'A'             4:15.76   X4:31.04  
     1) Roy, Emily R WSR                2) r:+0.0 Nostrom, Autumn WSR     
     3) r:+0.0 Whaley, Evan MFR         4) r:+0.0 Watson, Ryan MSO        
              34.93   1:11.93 (1:11.93)     1:50.35 (38.42)   2:33.94 (1:22.01)
        3:00.81 (26.87)   3:34.05 (1:00.11)     4:01.19 (27.14)     4:31.04 (56.99)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                    
 
  1. Bates College                       409   2. Bowdoin College                     313
  3. Colby College                     199.5   4. Maine, University of, Orono       178.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                     
 
  1. Colby College                       358   2. Bates College                     351.5
  3. Bowdoin College                   279.5   4. Maine, University of, Orono         106
  5. Maine Maritime Academy                5