Licensed to Bowdoin College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/27/2019 01:05 PM
                        Wesleyan at Bowdoin - 1/27/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:49.60   11  
     1) Lowery, Marshall E 20           2) r:0.43 Dixon, Sterling 21      
     3) r:0.38 Laurita, Mary 19         4) r:0.27 Banasiak, Amanda 21     
     r:+2.91  27.70       59.96 (32.26)     1:25.50 (25.54)     1:49.60 (24.10)
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    1:51.12    4  
     1) Murphy, Caroline E 20           2) r:0.24 Gibbs, Mengmeng 18      
     3) r:0.62 Townsend, Rachel 18      4) r:0.23 Middleton, Grace 21     
              27.40       58.38 (30.98)     1:26.51 (28.13)     1:51.12 (24.61)
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    1:54.17    2  
     1) Dietz, Julia A 21               2) r:0.28 Han, Kylie 21           
     3) r:0.22 McHugh, Amanda 18        4) r:0.18 O'Halloran, Hannah 20   
     r:12.36  28.76     1:00.96 (32.20)     1:28.64 (27.68)     1:54.17 (25.53)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:55.08  
     1) Dehavenon, Cecilia R 19         2) r:0.19 Aitelli, Audrey 21      
     3) r:0.21 Fromson-Ho, Alys 22      4) r:0.38 Moody, Erin 19          
     r:12.09  29.33     1:01.85 (32.52)     1:29.93 (28.08)     1:55.08 (25.15)
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                            NT   x2:00.54  
     1) Antonio, Sophia 21              2) r:0.36 Kinney, Yaiza 19        
     3) r:0.10 Cravitz, Leah 20         4) r:0.32 Berger, Alex 20         
              30.65     1:04.64 (33.99)     1:33.07 (28.43)     2:00.54 (27.47)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:35.66   11  
     1) Mebust, Ted J 19                2) r:0.32 Pastoriza, Stephen 22   
     3) r:0.35 Abaldo, Julian 20        4) r:0.12 O'Neal, Michael 21      
     r:+9.63  24.32       51.14 (26.82)     1:14.07 (22.93)     1:35.66 (21.59)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:36.01    4  
     1) Yang, Justin K 18               2) r:0.32 Tirone, Michael 20      
     3) r:0.51 Baltaytis, Jacob 19      4) r:0.28 Sarier, Karl 21         
     r:15.02  24.71       51.59 (26.88)     1:15.02 (23.43)     1:36.01 (20.99)
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    1:44.99    2  
     1) Kiris, Eren C 23                2) r:0.24 Huh, Alan 20            
     3) r:0.41 Moran, Nick 19           4) r:0.38 Haegelin, Jeff 19       
              27.04       56.71 (29.67)     1:21.14 (24.43)     1:44.99 (23.85)
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    1:49.65  
     1) Leeswadtrakul, Phon 21          2) r:0.42 Zheng, Qiyuan 20        
     3) r:0.46 DeMann, Julian           4) r:0.23 Schwartz, Andrew 20     
              28.46       59.23 (30.77)     1:25.90 (26.67)     1:49.65 (23.75)
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:52.98  
     1) Wimer, Max G 21                 2) r:0.36 Sullivan, Evan 18       
     3) r:0.26 Thorman, Isaac 21        4) r:0.49 Groves, Joel 19         
     r:12.30  28.33       59.86 (31.53)     1:27.75 (27.89)     1:52.98 (25.23)
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:42.72    9  
     r:+0.82  29.99     1:02.18 (32.19)     1:34.55 (32.37)     2:06.92 (32.37)
        2:39.31 (32.39)     3:11.86 (32.55)     3:44.24 (32.38)     4:16.63 (32.39)
        4:48.98 (32.35)     5:21.20 (32.22)     5:53.27 (32.07)     6:25.33 (32.06)
        6:57.33 (32.00)     7:29.29 (31.96)     8:01.43 (32.14)     8:33.66 (32.23)
        9:06.02 (32.36)     9:38.64 (32.62)    10:11.25 (32.61)    10:42.72 (31.47)
  2 Fosburgh, Kate B          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:53.95    4  
     r:+0.92  29.63     1:02.09 (32.46)     1:34.84 (32.75)     2:07.66 (32.82)
        2:40.11 (32.45)     3:12.84 (32.73)     3:45.69 (32.85)     4:18.74 (33.05)
        4:51.93 (33.19)     5:25.18 (33.25)     5:57.71 (32.53)     6:30.77 (33.06)
        7:04.09 (33.32)     7:37.62 (33.53)     8:11.04 (33.42)     8:44.26 (33.22)
        9:17.47 (33.21)     9:50.60 (33.13)    10:23.11 (32.51)    10:53.95 (30.84)
  3 Wolff, Claire F           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:59.68    3  
     r:+0.91  31.14     1:04.37 (33.23)     1:37.93 (33.56)     2:11.52 (33.59)
        2:44.95 (33.43)     3:18.43 (33.48)     3:51.77 (33.34)     4:25.10 (33.33)
        4:58.16 (33.06)     5:31.26 (33.10)     6:04.63 (33.37)     6:38.14 (33.51)
        7:11.51 (33.37)     7:44.17 (32.66)     8:16.99 (32.82)     8:50.00 (33.01)
        9:22.90 (32.90)     9:55.67 (32.77)    10:28.24 (32.57)    10:59.68 (31.44)
  4 Moynihan, Kate B          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT  x11:03.69  
     r:+0.84  31.17     1:04.44 (33.27)     1:37.70 (33.26)     2:11.64 (33.94)
        2:45.48 (33.84)     3:19.02 (33.54)     3:52.54 (33.52)     4:26.41 (33.87)
        4:59.67 (33.26)     5:33.02 (33.35)     6:06.69 (33.67)     6:40.12 (33.43)
        7:13.41 (33.29)     7:46.57 (33.16)     8:19.70 (33.13)     8:52.73 (33.03)
        9:25.75 (33.02)     9:58.80 (33.05)    10:31.94 (33.14)    11:03.69 (31.75)
  5 Wargo, Ellie L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT  x11:04.36  
     r:+0.75  30.67     1:03.95 (33.28)     1:37.54 (33.59)     2:11.10 (33.56)
        2:44.73 (33.63)     3:17.98 (33.25)     3:51.24 (33.26)     4:24.44 (33.20)
        4:57.61 (33.17)     5:31.00 (33.39)     6:04.46 (33.46)     6:37.93 (33.47)
        7:11.14 (33.21)     7:44.24 (33.10)     8:17.30 (33.06)     8:50.69 (33.39)
        9:24.40 (33.71)     9:57.75 (33.35)    10:31.28 (33.53)    11:04.36 (33.08)
  6 Kahn, Cameron J           19 Wesleyan-CT               NT   11:14.65    2  
     r:+0.93  30.99     1:04.53 (33.54)     1:38.27 (33.74)     2:12.26 (33.99)
        2:46.05 (33.79)     3:19.81 (33.76)     3:53.86 (34.05)     4:27.90 (34.04)
        5:01.88 (33.98)     5:35.67 (33.79)     6:09.84 (34.17)     6:43.78 (33.94)
        7:17.83 (34.05)     7:52.17 (34.34)     8:26.25 (34.08)     8:59.84 (33.59)
        9:33.63 (33.79)    10:07.67 (34.04)    10:40.90 (33.23)    11:14.65 (33.75)
  7 Whitcomb, Maela R         21 Wesleyan-CT               NT   11:16.31    1  
     r:+0.88  30.66     1:04.26 (33.60)     1:38.57 (34.31)     2:12.51 (33.94)
        2:46.22 (33.71)     3:20.24 (34.02)     3:54.32 (34.08)     4:28.38 (34.06)
        5:02.57 (34.19)     5:36.70 (34.13)     6:10.59 (33.89)     6:44.35 (33.76)
        7:18.32 (33.97)     7:52.48 (34.16)     8:26.67 (34.19)     9:01.11 (34.44)
        9:35.43 (34.32)    10:09.38 (33.95)    10:42.72 (33.34)    11:16.31 (33.59)
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siwady, Gabriel A         22 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:11.45    9  
     r:+0.81  27.79       58.10 (30.31)     1:29.30 (31.20)     2:00.45 (31.15)
        2:31.57 (31.12)     3:03.02 (31.45)     3:33.55 (30.53)     4:04.69 (31.14)
        4:35.38 (30.69)     5:06.54 (31.16)     5:37.51 (30.97)     6:08.31 (30.80)
        6:39.06 (30.75)     7:09.88 (30.82)     7:40.79 (30.91)     8:11.55 (30.76)
        8:42.41 (30.86)     9:13.29 (30.88)     9:43.20 (29.91)    10:11.45 (28.25)
  2 Christopher, Jared           Wesleyan-CT               NT   10:13.29    4  
     r:+0.88  27.12       56.68 (29.56)     1:26.95 (30.27)     1:57.47 (30.52)
        2:28.42 (30.95)     2:59.56 (31.14)     3:30.75 (31.19)     4:02.05 (31.30)
        4:33.45 (31.40)     5:04.83 (31.38)     5:36.11 (31.28)     6:07.42 (31.31)
        6:38.67 (31.25)     7:09.91 (31.24)     7:40.72 (30.81)     8:11.65 (30.93)
        8:42.82 (31.17)     9:13.88 (31.06)     9:44.14 (30.26)    10:13.29 (29.15)
  3 Macdonald, Drew T         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:27.58    3  
     r:+0.90  28.48       59.32 (30.84)     1:30.54 (31.22)     2:01.80 (31.26)
        2:33.04 (31.24)     3:04.77 (31.73)     3:36.30 (31.53)     4:08.41 (32.11)
        4:40.42 (32.01)     5:12.48 (32.06)     5:44.60 (32.12)     6:16.75 (32.15)
        6:48.58 (31.83)     7:20.38 (31.80)     7:52.12 (31.74)     8:23.83 (31.71)
        8:55.38 (31.55)     9:26.67 (31.29)     9:57.53 (30.86)    10:27.58 (30.05)
  4 Dickson, Killian N        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:34.43    2  
     r:+0.84  27.81       58.28 (30.47)     1:29.33 (31.05)     2:00.67 (31.34)
        2:31.99 (31.32)     3:03.88 (31.89)     3:36.05 (32.17)     4:08.33 (32.28)
        4:40.74 (32.41)     5:12.76 (32.02)     5:44.86 (32.10)     6:17.41 (32.55)
        6:49.65 (32.24)     7:22.52 (32.87)     7:54.81 (32.29)     8:27.18 (32.37)
        8:59.46 (32.28)     9:31.99 (32.53)    10:04.37 (32.38)    10:34.43 (30.06)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurita, Mary C           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:57.97    9  
     r:+0.80  28.11       57.97 (29.86)     1:27.97 (30.00)     1:57.97 (30.00)
  2 Gearan, Jess M            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:00.53    4  
     r:+0.78  28.45       59.56 (31.11)     1:30.57 (31.01)     2:00.53 (29.96)
  3 O'Halloran, Hannah R      20 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:00.63    3  
     r:+0.84  28.70       59.52 (30.82)     1:30.44 (30.92)     2:00.63 (30.19)
  4 Banasiak, Amanda R        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:03.33    2  
     r:+0.85  28.86     1:00.73 (31.87)     1:32.35 (31.62)     2:03.33 (30.98)
  5 Dickson, Carly E          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:05.74  
     r:+0.81  28.79     1:00.60 (31.81)     1:33.41 (32.81)     2:05.74 (32.33)
  6 Kinney, Yaiza A           19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:07.46    1  
     r:+0.80  29.14     1:01.13 (31.99)     1:34.29 (33.16)     2:07.46 (33.17)
  7 Foley, Molly M            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:12.65  
     r:+0.94  31.43     1:05.38 (33.95)     1:38.92 (33.54)     2:12.65 (33.73)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Jacob          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:48.25    9  
     r:+0.77  25.57       53.11 (27.54)     1:20.74 (27.63)     1:48.25 (27.51)
  2 Chertavian, Cameron G     21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:52.05    4  
     r:+0.74  26.28       54.45 (28.17)     1:23.04 (28.59)     1:52.05 (29.01)
  3 Moran, Nick               19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:52.23    3  
     r:+0.82  25.80       54.06 (28.26)     1:23.20 (29.14)     1:52.23 (29.03)
  4 Wimer, Max G              21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:52.52    2  
     r:+0.77  26.87       55.47 (28.60)     1:23.45 (27.98)     1:52.52 (29.07)
  5 Burns, Alex T             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:55.28    1  
     r:+0.84  28.27       58.14 (29.87)     1:27.11 (28.97)     1:55.28 (28.17)
  6 Carmi, Aryeh B            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:56.25  
     r:+0.93  28.16       58.43 (30.27)     1:27.27 (28.84)     1:56.25 (28.98)
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caroline E        20 Wesleyan-CT               NT      58.85    9  
              28.75       58.85 (30.10)                                        
  2 Dixon, Sterling E         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.25    4  
              28.73       59.25 (30.52)                                        
  3 Dietz, Julia A            21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:01.38    3  
              29.85     1:01.38 (31.53)                                        
  4 Antonio, Sophia           21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:04.97    2  
              31.66     1:04.97 (33.31)                                        
  5 Cetron, Rachel S          18 Wesleyan-CT               NT   x1:08.16  
     r:10.61  33.41     1:08.16 (34.75)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Komishane, Coleman W      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.11    9  
              28.59       57.11 (28.52)                                        
  2 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.51    4  
              28.23       57.51 (29.28)                                        
  3 Kiris, Eren C             23 Wesleyan-CT               NT      59.90    3  
              29.37       59.90 (30.53)                                        
  4 Leeswadtrakul, Phon       21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:00.20    2  
              29.37     1:00.20 (30.83)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Mengmeng M         18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:09.04    9  
     r:+0.83  32.29     1:09.04 (36.75)                                        
  2 Han, Kylie K              21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:10.21    4  
     r:+0.88  33.87     1:10.21 (36.34)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:12.05    3  
     r:+0.93  34.27     1:12.05 (37.78)                                        
  4 Aitelli, Audrey F         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:12.83    2  
     r:+0.78  34.41     1:12.83 (38.42)                                        
  5 Hanson, Caty K            22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:17.82    1  
     r:+0.83  35.55     1:17.82 (42.27)                                        
  6 Zhang, Conger E           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:18.16  
     r:+0.78  36.38     1:18.16 (41.78)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tirone, Michael           20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.92    9  
     r:+0.75  27.66       59.92 (32.26)                                        
  2 Pastoriza, Stephen J      22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.02    4  
     r:+0.79  28.49     1:00.02 (31.53)                                        
  3 Yang, Justin K            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.78    3  
     r:+0.71  29.76     1:02.78 (33.02)                                        
  4 Huh, Alan J               20 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:06.40    2  
     r:+0.77  30.62     1:06.40 (35.78)                                        
  5 Zheng, Qiyuan             20 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:07.88    1  
     r:+0.78  31.65     1:07.88 (36.23)                                        
  6 Burns, Alex T             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:07.97  
     r:+0.86  32.38     1:07.97 (35.59)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Evan T          18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:09.59  
     r:+0.87  32.64     1:09.59 (36.95)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fromson-Ho, Alys          22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:13.79    9  
     r:+0.76  30.73     1:04.77 (34.04)     1:38.81 (34.04)     2:13.79 (34.98)
  2 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:15.96    4  
     r:+0.85  31.11     1:05.66 (34.55)     1:39.94 (34.28)     2:15.96 (36.02)
  3 Whitcomb, Maela R         21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:23.15    3  
     r:+1.02  31.36     1:06.82 (35.46)     1:45.01 (38.19)     2:23.15 (38.14)
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:00.38    9  
     r:+0.83  27.73       59.23 (31.50)     1:31.23 (32.00)     2:00.38 (29.15)
  2 Macdonald, Drew T         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:02.38    4  
     r:+0.91  27.95     1:00.46 (32.51)     1:32.09 (31.63)     2:02.38 (30.29)
  3 Haegelin, Jeff A          19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:03.81    3  
     r:+0.90  28.01       59.71 (31.70)     1:31.28 (31.57)     2:03.81 (32.53)
  4 Schwartz, Andrew J        20 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:13.91    2  
     r:+0.91  29.92     1:03.30 (33.38)     1:36.81 (33.51)     2:13.91 (37.10)
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Grace M        21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      25.35    9  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Fosburgh, Kate B          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.76    4  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Zhang, Conger E           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      26.91    3  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Loi, Caitlin A            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      26.95    2  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Kemp, Kathleen G          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x27.10  
          r:+0.88                                                              
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      27.22    1  
          r:+0.85                                                              
  7 Hanson, Caty K            22 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x27.69  
          r:+0.84                                                              
  8 Berger, Alex R            20 Wesleyan-CT               NT      27.88  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Michael C         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.34    9  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  2 Yang, Justin K            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.86    4  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Abaldo, Julian D          20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      23.65    3  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  4 DeMann, Julian               Wesleyan-CT               NT      24.80    2  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Thorman, Isaac            21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      25.97    1  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 
Event 15  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Rebecca A          21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     237.59    9  
  2 Sablich, Wren E           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     228.97    4  
  3 Cooper, Devon B           21 Wesleyan-CT               NP     222.67    3  
  4 Kelsey, Thea O            20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     195.22    2  
  5 Lanckton, Talia              Wesleyan-CT               NP     193.80    1  
  6 Angell, Erin              21 Wesleyan-CT               NP     187.57  
 
Event 16  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T             22 Bowdoin-ME                NP     290.40    9  
  2 Isaacson, Henry H         19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     240.06    4  
  3 Dotani, Irfan K           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     181.95    3  
  4 Byrne, Quinn J            22 Bowdoin-ME                NP    x177.21  
  5 Vogel, Charlie            20 Wesleyan-CT               NP     133.50    2  
  6 Groves, Joel              19 Wesleyan-CT               NP     106.42    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caroline E        20 Wesleyan-CT               NT      54.99    9  
     r:+0.82  26.78       54.99 (28.21)                                        
  2 Middleton, Grace M        21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      55.09    4  
     r:+0.70  26.80       55.09 (28.29)                                        
  3 Gearan, Jess M            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      55.41    3  
     r:+0.78  27.05       55.41 (28.36)                                        
  4 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      55.62    2  
     r:+0.79  27.03       55.62 (28.59)                                        
  5 Zhang, Conger E           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.69    1  
     r:+0.74  27.86       57.69 (29.83)                                        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      58.60  
     r:+0.96  28.24       58.60 (30.36)                                        
  7 Wargo, Ellie L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x58.87  
     r:+0.75  28.22       58.87 (30.65)                                        
  8 Moynihan, Kate B          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x59.33  
     r:+0.80  29.09       59.33 (30.24)                                        
  8 Berger, Alex R            20 Wesleyan-CT               NT     x59.33  
     r:+0.75  28.64       59.33 (30.69)                                        
 10 Foley, Molly M            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:00.99  
     r:+0.95  29.69     1:00.99 (31.30)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Komishane, Coleman W      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      48.63    9  
     r:14.54  23.93       48.63 (24.70)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Andrew J        20 Wesleyan-CT               NT      52.45    4  
     r:+0.83  25.00       52.45 (27.45)                                        
  3 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.06    3  
     r:+0.81  25.67       53.06 (27.39)                                        
  4 DeMann, Julian               Wesleyan-CT               NT      54.64    2  
     r:+0.87  25.75       54.64 (28.89)                                        
  5 Thorman, Isaac            21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      57.08    1  
     r:+0.82  27.60       57.08 (29.48)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Marshall E        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:08.37    9  
              31.54     1:04.80 (33.26)     1:37.07 (32.27)     2:08.37 (31.30)
  2 O'Halloran, Hannah R      20 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:09.58    4  
              31.50     1:04.55 (33.05)     1:37.36 (32.81)     2:09.58 (32.22)
  3 Kahn, Cameron J           19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:14.94    3  
              32.14     1:06.02 (33.88)     1:40.67 (34.65)     2:14.94 (34.27)
  4 Dietz, Julia A            21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:15.07    2  
              31.36     1:05.55 (34.19)     1:40.10 (34.55)     2:15.07 (34.97)
  5 Fromson-Ho, Alys          22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:17.08    1  
              32.91     1:08.05 (35.14)     1:43.15 (35.10)     2:17.08 (33.93)
  6 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:19.21  
              31.75     1:06.33 (34.58)     1:42.54 (36.21)     2:19.21 (36.67)
  7 Cravitz, Leah C           20 Wesleyan-CT               NT   x2:20.27  
              33.43     1:08.88 (35.45)     1:44.78 (35.90)     2:20.27 (35.49)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Justin K            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:54.21    9  
              27.05       55.72 (28.67)     1:25.23 (29.51)     1:54.21 (28.98)
  2 Mebust, Ted J             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:54.26    4  
              27.15       56.15 (29.00)     1:25.26 (29.11)     1:54.26 (29.00)
  3 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:07.08    3  
              30.07     1:02.18 (32.11)     1:35.39 (33.21)     2:07.08 (31.69)
  4 Dickson, Killian N        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:07.89  
              29.55     1:02.18 (32.63)     1:34.68 (32.50)     2:07.89 (33.21)
  5 Wimer, Max G              21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:11.88    2  
              30.27     1:02.08 (31.81)     1:36.63 (34.55)     2:11.88 (35.25)
  6 Leeswadtrakul, Phon       21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:14.98    1  
              31.34     1:05.38 (34.04)     1:40.37 (34.99)     2:14.98 (34.61)
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Mengmeng M         18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:29.41    9  
     r:+0.82  33.50     1:11.00 (37.50)     1:49.88 (38.88)     2:29.41 (39.53)
  2 Wolff, Claire F           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:33.25    4  
     r:+0.88  35.40     1:14.15 (38.75)     1:53.65 (39.50)     2:33.25 (39.60)
  3 Han, Kylie K              21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:36.08    3  
     r:+0.85  35.39     1:14.82 (39.43)     1:54.94 (40.12)     2:36.08 (41.14)
  4 Loi, Caitlin A            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:38.88    2  
     r:+0.83  35.80     1:16.25 (40.45)     1:57.10 (40.85)     2:38.88 (41.78)
  5 Aitelli, Audrey F         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:40.90    1  
     r:+0.81  38.18     1:19.10 (40.92)     2:00.72 (41.62)     2:40.90 (40.18)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pastoriza, Stephen J      22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:10.47    9  
     r:+0.82  29.69     1:03.02 (33.33)     1:36.61 (33.59)     2:10.47 (33.86)
  2 Tirone, Michael           20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:20.32    4  
     r:+0.74  30.64     1:05.46 (34.82)     1:44.11 (38.65)     2:20.32 (36.21)
  3 Huh, Alan J               20 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:25.73    3  
     r:+0.78  32.43     1:08.99 (36.56)     1:47.48 (38.49)     2:25.73 (38.25)
  4 Burns, Alex T             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:26.85    2  
     r:+0.92  34.15     1:11.18 (37.03)     1:49.18 (38.00)     2:26.85 (37.67)
  5 Zheng, Qiyuan             20 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:28.93    1  
     r:+0.81  33.78     1:10.91 (37.13)     1:50.37 (39.46)     2:28.93 (38.56)
  6 Sullivan, Evan T          18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:35.57  
     r:+0.82  34.67     1:13.11 (38.44)     1:53.59 (40.48)     2:35.57 (41.98)
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Kathleen G          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:15.25    9  
     r:+0.90  29.55     1:01.09 (31.54)     1:32.94 (31.85)     2:04.90 (31.96)
        2:36.72 (31.82)     3:08.52 (31.80)     3:40.59 (32.07)     4:12.77 (32.18)
        4:44.77 (32.00)     5:15.25 (30.48)                                        
  2 Moody, Erin D             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:21.24    4  
     r:+0.72  28.91     1:00.93 (32.02)     1:33.33 (32.40)     2:05.76 (32.43)
        2:38.71 (32.95)     3:11.20 (32.49)     3:43.72 (32.52)     4:16.38 (32.66)
        4:49.06 (32.68)     5:21.24 (32.18)                                        
  3 Antonio, Sophia           21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    5:33.00    3  
     r:+0.77  31.49     1:05.43 (33.94)     1:39.77 (34.34)     2:13.36 (33.59)
        2:46.77 (33.41)     3:20.55 (33.78)     3:54.28 (33.73)     4:27.49 (33.21)
        5:00.53 (33.04)     5:33.00 (32.47)                                        
  4 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:34.53    2  
     r:+0.87  31.22     1:05.04 (33.82)     1:39.18 (34.14)     2:12.96 (33.78)
        2:46.45 (33.49)     3:20.13 (33.68)     3:53.45 (33.32)     4:27.32 (33.87)
        5:01.00 (33.68)     5:34.53 (33.53)                                        
  5 Dickson, Carly E          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x5:37.72  
     r:+0.87  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)     1:38.45 (34.72)     2:13.09 (34.64)
        2:47.31 (34.22)     3:22.05 (34.74)     3:56.25 (34.20)     4:30.10 (33.85)
        5:04.09 (33.99)     5:37.72 (33.63)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:10.72    9  
     r:+0.80  28.51     1:00.69 (32.18)     1:32.95 (32.26)     2:04.92 (31.97)
        2:37.05 (32.13)     3:08.81 (31.76)     3:40.15 (31.34)     4:11.83 (31.68)
        4:42.16 (30.33)     5:10.72 (28.56)                                        
  2 Haegelin, Jeff A          19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    5:10.79    4  
     r:+0.87  28.34     1:00.40 (32.06)     1:33.12 (32.72)     2:05.45 (32.33)
        2:37.62 (32.17)     3:09.23 (31.61)     3:40.94 (31.71)     4:12.43 (31.49)
        4:42.25 (29.82)     5:10.79 (28.54)                                        
  3 Carmi, Aryeh B            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:24.07    3  
     r:+0.91  28.05       59.15 (31.10)     1:31.24 (32.09)     2:03.60 (32.36)
        2:36.95 (33.35)     3:09.97 (33.02)     3:43.15 (33.18)     4:16.92 (33.77)
        4:50.24 (33.32)     5:24.07 (33.83)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      58.89    9  
     r:+0.84  28.20       58.89 (30.69)                                        
  2 Lowery, Marshall E        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.66    4  
     r:+0.84  28.96       59.66 (30.70)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:03.18    3  
     r:+0.86  29.17     1:03.18 (34.01)                                        
  4 Whitcomb, Maela R         21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:03.24    2  
     r:+0.78  29.38     1:03.24 (33.86)                                        
  5 Kinney, Yaiza A           19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:06.53    1  
     r:+0.83  30.69     1:06.53 (35.84)                                        
  6 Cetron, Rachel S          18 Wesleyan-CT               NT   x1:07.20  
     r:+0.70  31.06     1:07.20 (36.14)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abaldo, Julian D          20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      52.09    9  
     r:+0.78  24.18       52.09 (27.91)                                        
  2 Mebust, Ted J             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.67    4  
     r:+0.79  24.90       54.67 (29.77)                                        
  3 Moran, Nick               19 Wesleyan-CT               NT      56.66    3  
     r:+0.82  26.27       56.66 (30.39)                                        
  4 Kiris, Eren C             23 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:00.38    2  
     r:+0.90  27.20     1:00.38 (33.18)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sablich, Wren E           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     238.20    9  
  2 Stern, Rebecca A          21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     235.72    4  
  3 Kelsey, Thea O            20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     200.85    3  
  4 Cooper, Devon B           21 Wesleyan-CT               NP     200.25    2  
  5 Angell, Erin              21 Wesleyan-CT               NP     163.34    1  
  6 Lanckton, Talia              Wesleyan-CT               NP     149.92  
 
Event 28  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T             22 Bowdoin-ME                NP     300.31    9  
  2 Isaacson, Henry H         19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     228.75    4  
  3 Dotani, Irfan K           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     193.58    3  
  4 Byrne, Quinn J            22 Bowdoin-ME                NP    x158.46  
  5 Groves, Joel              19 Wesleyan-CT               NP     146.17    2  
  6 Vogel, Charlie            20 Wesleyan-CT               NP      97.50    1  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurita, Mary C           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:12.03    9  
     r:+0.83  28.37     1:03.62 (35.25)     1:42.48 (38.86)     2:12.03 (29.55)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:12.69    4  
     r:+0.81  29.85     1:04.40 (34.55)     1:42.71 (38.31)     2:12.69 (29.98)
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:19.70    3  
     r:+0.95  29.73     1:05.80 (36.07)     1:46.92 (41.12)     2:19.70 (32.78)
  4 Han, Kylie K              21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:22.29    2  
     r:+0.84  30.50     1:07.53 (37.03)     1:48.98 (41.45)     2:22.29 (33.31)
  5 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:24.87    1  
     r:+0.84  30.21     1:08.65 (38.44)     1:52.20 (43.55)     2:24.87 (32.67)
 -- Fromson-Ho, Alys          22 Bowdoin-ME                NT         DQ  
     r:+0.78  29.91     1:05.49 (35.58)     1:45.74 (40.25)          DQ (31.01)
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:56.91    9  
     r:+0.77  25.92       56.97 (31.05)     1:31.27 (34.30)     1:56.91 (25.64)
  2 Chertavian, Cameron G     21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:05.31    4  
     r:+0.77  27.70     1:01.12 (33.42)     1:36.85 (35.73)     2:05.31 (28.46)
  3 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:07.90    3  
     r:+0.72  28.29     1:01.09 (32.80)     1:38.57 (37.48)     2:07.90 (29.33)
  4 Park, William S           22 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:08.29  
     r:+0.76  28.39     1:01.65 (33.26)     1:38.90 (37.25)     2:08.29 (29.39)
  5 Christopher, Jared           Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:14.58    2  
     r:+0.83  28.85     1:04.79 (35.94)     1:44.03 (39.24)     2:14.58 (30.55)
  6 Zheng, Qiyuan             20 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:20.35    1  
     r:+0.83  29.24     1:05.68 (36.44)     1:45.67 (39.99)     2:20.35 (34.68)
  7 Sullivan, Evan T          18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:22.34  
     r:+0.86  30.88     1:07.63 (36.75)     1:48.43 (40.80)     2:22.34 (33.91)
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:36.87   11  
     1) Lowery, Marshall E 20           2) r:0.42 Fosburgh, Kate 19       
     3) r:0.34 Banasiak, Amanda 21      4) r:0.11 Gearan, Jess 18         
     r:+0.82  26.12       54.03 (54.03)     1:20.06 (26.03)     1:48.11 (54.08)
        2:14.46 (26.35)     2:42.47 (54.36)     3:08.19 (25.72)     3:36.87 (54.40)
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    3:37.13    4  
     1) Murphy, Caroline E 20           2) r:0.24 O'Halloran, Hannah 20   
     3) r:0.27 Gibbs, Mengmeng 18       4) r:0.23 Middleton, Grace 21     
     r:+0.72  26.47       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.22 (25.89)     1:48.12 (53.79)
        2:14.31 (26.19)     2:43.46 (55.34)     3:09.12 (25.66)     3:37.13 (53.67)
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    3:53.36    2  
     1) Whitcomb, Maela R 21            2) r:0.39 Dietz, Julia 21         
     3) r:0.34 Antonio, Sophia 21       4) r:0.26 Berger, Alex 20         
     r:+0.76  28.08       58.44 (58.44)     1:25.97 (27.53)     1:56.22 (57.78)
        2:23.96 (27.74)     2:54.45 (58.23)     3:22.26 (27.81)     3:53.36 (58.91)
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                            NT   x4:02.16  
     1) McHugh, Amanda K 18             2) r:0.32 Kahn, Cameron 19        
     3) r:0.38 Kinney, Yaiza 19         4) r:0.18 Cetron, Rachel 18       
     r:+0.83  28.15       59.02 (59.02)     1:27.12 (28.10)     1:58.42 (59.40)
        2:26.47 (28.05)     2:57.94 (59.52)     3:27.83 (29.89)   4:02.16 (1:04.22)
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:17.13   11  
     1) Baltaytis, Jacob 19             2) r:0.26 Macdonald, Drew 21      
     3) r:0.22 Komishane, Coleman 18    4) r:0.31 O'Neal, Michael 21      
     r:+0.75  23.60       48.86 (48.86)     1:12.63 (23.77)     1:38.38 (49.52)
        2:02.17 (23.79)     2:27.47 (49.09)     2:51.44 (23.97)     3:17.13 (49.66)
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    3:26.26    4  
     1) Moran, Nick 19                  2) r:0.21 Haegelin, Jeff 19       
     3) r:0.31 Wimer, Max 21            4) r:0.43 Leeswadtrakul, Phon 21  
     r:+0.80  25.22       51.50 (51.50)     1:15.99 (24.49)     1:43.17 (51.67)
        2:07.80 (24.63)     2:34.96 (51.79)     2:59.04 (24.08)     3:26.26 (51.30)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:26.85    2  
     1) Siwady, Gabriel A 22            2) r:0.46 Dickson, Killian 20     
     3) r:0.57 Carmi, Aryeh 20          4) r:0.15 Mebust, Ted 19          
     r:+0.81  25.67       52.75 (52.75)     1:17.68 (24.93)     1:44.51 (51.76)
        2:10.63 (26.12)     2:39.31 (54.80)     3:01.79 (22.48)     3:26.85 (47.54)
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    3:27.42  
     1) Huh, Alan J 20                  2) r:0.17 Christopher, Jared      
     3) r:0.13 Kiris, Eren 23           4) r:0.24 Schwartz, Andrew 20     
     r:+0.74  24.80       51.58 (51.58)     1:16.04 (24.46)     1:43.37 (51.79)
        2:07.46 (24.09)     2:35.05 (51.68)     2:59.28 (24.23)     3:27.42 (52.37)
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                            NT   x3:48.21  
     1) DeMann, Julian                  2) r:0.28 Thorman, Isaac 21       
     3) r:0.46 Groves, Joel 19          4) r:0.23 Vogel, Charlie 20       
     r:+0.85  26.27       55.58 (55.58)     1:21.62 (26.04)     1:51.62 (56.04)
        2:19.24 (27.62)     2:50.96 (59.34)     3:09.09 (18.13)     3:48.21 (57.25)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bowdoin College                     178   2. Wesleyan University                 117
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bowdoin College                     230   2. Wesleyan University                  63