Licensed to Bowdoin College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/27/2019 08:07 AM
                        Trinity at Bowdoin - 1/26/2019                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:59.26  
     1) Lowery, Marshall E 20           2) r:0.36 Dixon, Sterling 21      
     3) r:0.38 Laurita, Mary 19         4) r:0.28 Banasiak, Amanda 21     
              28.71    58.36    32.37  1:09.29    26.77    56.97    26.59    54.64
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    4:10.06  
     1) Dehavenon, Cecilia R 19         2) r:0.32 Loi, Caitlin 20         
     3) r:0.47 Fromson-Ho, Alys 22      4) r:0.13 Fosburgh, Kate 19       
              30.22  1:02.15    33.11  1:12.19    28.82  1:01.87    25.73    53.85
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           4:18.88    4:11.71  
     1) Gorman, Grace K 19              2) r:0.47 Ly, Serena 19           
     3) r:0.32 Schiller, Ruby 19        4) r:0.11 Fournier, Olivia 18     
              30.64  1:04.14    32.92  1:10.77    28.19  1:02.28    25.66    54.52
  4 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    4:21.24  
     1) Capprini, Emily L 19            2) r:0.39 Chin, Ana 19            
     3) r:0.19 Umholtz, Re 18           4) r:0.44 Murphy, Emily 19        
              32.95  1:08.09    34.38  1:14.05    29.09  1:03.03    26.37    56.07
  5 Trinity College-CT  'C'                                NT   x4:32.37  
     1) Michelson, Hannah K 18          2) r:+0.0 Guay, Madison 20        
     3) r:0.11 Greer, Katie 20          4) r:0.36 Tate, Ellie 19          
          r:+0.65                                 28.84  1:02.53    28.69  1:01.61
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:28.54  
     1) Yang, Justin K 18               2) r:0.36 Tirone, Michael 20      
     3) r:0.40 Baltaytis, Jacob 19      4) r:0.20 Sarier, Karl 21         
              25.27    52.22    27.40    59.10    23.98    51.10    22.55    46.12
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:31.06  
     1) Mebust, Ted J 19                2) r:0.37 Pastoriza, Stephen 22   
     3) r:0.36 Abaldo, Julian 20        4) r:0.23 Komishane, Coleman 18   
              25.40    52.49    27.58    59.06    23.40    51.38    22.88    48.13
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           3:44.55    3:41.50  
     1) Hyduke, Gordon M 22             2) r:0.09 Jamilkowski, Blake 19   
     3) r:0.37 Rupp, Marco 20           4) r:0.15 Pavlovic, Radojica 20   
              28.12    57.64    28.51  1:02.72    24.51    53.37    22.29    47.77
  4 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    3:53.52  
     1) Sweeney, Chuck 21               2) r:0.42 Costello, JD 19         
     3) r:0.25 Kostic, Nikola 22        4) r:0.19 Long, Kyle 20           
              28.91  1:01.07    30.93  1:07.06    24.54    54.77    23.87    50.62
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matlashewski, Zory O      18 Trinity C.-CT        4:45.78    4:40.66  
              31.38   34.61   36.75   36.00   39.32   39.80   31.80   31.00
  2 Fosburgh, Kate B          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:43.31  
              29.79   34.35   36.87   35.92   41.51   41.85   32.14   30.88
  3 Wolff, Claire F           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:44.19  
              31.75   35.19   38.33   37.90   38.18   39.08   32.73   31.03
  4 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:54.39  
              31.16   33.79   38.51   38.43   42.56   44.00   33.11   32.83
  5 Ettinger, Audrey R        20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    4:56.85  
              31.16   35.81   39.63   38.76   41.10   41.37   35.33   33.69
  6 D'Angelo, Lauren E        21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    5:05.68  
              31.56   36.45   38.96   38.17   45.89   46.19   34.79   33.67
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pastoriza, Stephen J      22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:19.31  
              28.48   32.00   35.16   35.01   34.45   34.74   30.34   29.13
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            18 Trinity C.-CT        4:27.96    4:20.14  
              28.01   31.66   33.99   32.67   37.48   38.62   29.71   28.00
  3 Macdonald, Drew T         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:21.39  
              28.10   32.02   35.22   34.14   38.21   38.42   28.34   26.94
  4 Chertavian, Cameron G     21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:25.52  
              27.88   32.86   34.42   34.59   37.74   37.55   30.90   29.58
  5 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x4:26.83  
              27.93   32.62   35.19   34.70   37.96   37.57   30.86   30.00
  6 Teng, Jeffrey             18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    4:42.71  
              28.24   32.46   36.21   35.08   40.76   41.94   33.90   34.12
  7 Klotz, Kevin P            20 Trinity C.-CT        4:51.16    4:46.33  
              28.49   32.80   37.53   37.80   41.20   41.84   33.98   32.69
  8 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x4:48.26  
  9 Erickson, Kevin T         20 Trinity C.-CT        4:57.64   x4:50.76  
              29.73   34.09   38.16   36.93   41.01   42.69   34.41   33.74
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:57.77  
              28.25   29.93   29.90   29.69                                
  2 Moody, Erin D             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:59.12  
              27.81   30.58   30.59   30.14                                
  3 Kemp, Kathleen G          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:00.61  
              29.13   30.54   30.80   30.14                                
  4 Moynihan, Kate B          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:02.30  
              29.86   30.96   30.87   30.61                                
  5 Wargo, Ellie L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:03.03  
              29.08   31.17   31.69   31.09                                
  6 Zhang, Conger E           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:04.42  
              29.69   31.19   31.35   32.19                                
  7 Greer, Katie B            20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:06.20  
              29.98   32.38   32.57   31.27                                
  8 Capprini, Emily L         19 Trinity C.-CT        2:06.47    2:07.54  
              29.61   32.30   32.87   32.76                                
  9 Michelson, Hannah K       18 Trinity C.-CT        2:19.06    2:18.08  
              32.52   35.55   35.90   34.11                                
 10 Barry, Meghan R           22 Trinity C.-CT             NT   x2:19.17  
              32.27   35.18   35.92   35.80                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Komishane, Coleman W      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:46.41  
              25.46   26.80   27.27   26.88                                
  2 Dickson, Killian N        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:49.15  
              25.76   28.36   27.44   27.59                                
  3 Williams, Daniel A        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:49.79  
              26.45   28.00   27.93   27.41                                
  4 Hyduke, Gordon M          22 Trinity C.-CT        1:54.63    1:54.28  
              26.48   28.52   29.50   29.78                                
  5 Carmi, Aryeh B            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:55.37  
              26.63   29.34   29.76   29.64                                
  6 Sweeney, Chuck            21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:01.12  
              27.30   30.27   31.55   32.00                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurita, Mary C           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      28.27  
  2 Dickson, Carly E          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      28.77  
  3 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      28.78  
  4 Gearan, Jess M            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x29.37  
  5 Gorman, Grace K           19 Trinity C.-CT          29.39      29.55  
  6 Morissette, Kristen R     20 Trinity C.-CT          32.76      32.38  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Justin K            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.63  
  2 Mebust, Ted J             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.64  
  3 Long, Kyle D              20 Trinity C.-CT          27.31      27.34  
  4 Komishane, Coleman W      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.77  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Marshall E        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      32.04  
  2 Ly, Serena H              19 Trinity C.-CT          32.04      32.32  
  3 Aitelli, Audrey F         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      33.00  
  4 Loi, Caitlin A            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      33.42  
  5 Hanson, Caty K            22 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x34.77  
  6 Guay, Madison M           20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      35.08  
  7 Tate, Ellie               19 Trinity C.-CT          34.69      35.47  
  8 Albino, Julia             21 Trinity C.-CT             NT     x36.15  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.57  
  2 Pastoriza, Stephen J      22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.64  
  3 Jamilkowski, Blake M      19 Trinity C.-CT          28.04      27.65  
  4 Costello, JD              19 Trinity C.-CT          30.51      30.63  
  5 Burns, Alex T             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      30.77  
  6 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x30.88  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wargo, Ellie L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.04  
              28.55   31.49                                                
  2 Fromson-Ho, Alys          22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.28  
              28.72   31.56                                                
  3 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.89  
              29.84   33.05                                                
  4 Schiller, Ruby            19 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.24    1:03.46  
              29.45   34.01                                                
  5 Chin, Ana                 19 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:06.18  
              30.56   35.62                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Drew T         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.83  
              25.70   28.13                                                
  2 Yang, Justin K            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.12  
              25.63   28.49                                                
  3 Kostic, Nikola            22 Trinity C.-CT             NT      55.02  
              25.83   29.19                                                
  4 Park, William S           22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      56.83  
              27.06   29.77                                                
  5 Williams, Paul J          22 Trinity C.-CT             NT      56.97  
              27.01   29.96                                                
  6 Burns, Alex T             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x59.42  
              28.29   31.13                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fournier, Olivia          18 Trinity C.-CT          25.38      25.60  
  2 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.76  
  3 Moody, Erin D             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.83  
  4 Gearan, Jess M            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.91  
  5 Murphy, Emily M           19 Trinity C.-CT          26.57      26.08  
  6 Umholtz, Re L             18 Trinity C.-CT             NT      27.08  
  7 Foley, Molly M            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x27.70  
  8 Morissette, Kristen R     20 Trinity C.-CT          29.19     x28.25  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlovic, Radojica        20 Trinity C.-CT          21.63      21.99  
  2 Abaldo, Julian D          20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.21  
  3 O'Neal, Michael C         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.45  
  4 Rupp, Marco               20 Trinity C.-CT          22.45      22.50  
  5 Tirone, Michael           20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.56  
  6 Baltaytis, Jacob          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x22.65  
  7 Buchman, Jared P          19 Trinity C.-CT          24.07      24.26  
  8 Erickson, Kevin T         20 Trinity C.-CT             NT     x24.66  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sablich, Wren E           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     250.04  
  2 Stern, Rebecca A          21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     247.42  
  3 Urban Spillane, Lia       19 Trinity C.-CT         397.80     234.82  
  4 Kelsey, Thea O            20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     233.02  
  5 Chouinard, Grace          18 Trinity C.-CT         325.19     196.06  
  6 Ramos, Olivia             18 Trinity C.-CT         302.67     177.52  
  7 Johnson, Jazmin           20 Trinity C.-CT         285.15    x177.09  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T             22 Bowdoin-ME                NP     293.62  
  2 Isaacson, Henry H         19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     273.75  
  3 Schrock, Alex             19 Trinity C.-CT         393.75     204.00  
  4 Byrne, Quinn J            22 Bowdoin-ME                NP     194.09  
  5 Dotani, Irfan K           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP    x192.60  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fosburgh, Kate B          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.18  
              26.28   27.90                                                
  2 Fournier, Olivia          18 Trinity C.-CT          55.45      55.63  
              26.83   28.80                                                
  3 Gorman, Grace K           19 Trinity C.-CT          57.59      57.48  
              27.20   30.28                                                
  4 Dickson, Carly E          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.84  
              28.03   29.81                                                
  5 Chin, Ana                 19 Trinity C.-CT             NT      58.14  
              28.12   30.02                                                
  6 Ettinger, Audrey R        20 Trinity C.-CT             NT     x58.84  
              28.38   30.46                                                
  7 Hanson, Caty K            22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.35  
              28.67   30.68                                                
  8 Foley, Molly M            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:00.06  
              28.94   31.12                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      47.11  
              23.69   23.42                                                
  2 Pavlovic, Radojica        20 Trinity C.-CT          48.34      48.34  
              23.01   25.33                                                
  3 Baltaytis, Jacob          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      48.57  
              23.78   24.79                                                
  4 Siwady, Gabriel A         22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      51.58  
              25.44   26.14                                                
  5 Carmi, Aryeh B            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x52.88  
              25.95   26.93                                                
  6 Sweeney, Chuck            21 Trinity C.-CT             NT      53.50  
              25.63   27.87                                                
  7 Buchman, Jared P          19 Trinity C.-CT          53.36      53.60  
              25.87   27.73                                                
  8 Teng, Jeffrey             18 Trinity C.-CT          54.56     x53.84  
              25.47   28.37                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gearan, Jess M            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.12  
              30.13   31.99                                                
  2 Murphy, Emily M           19 Trinity C.-CT        1:05.22    1:06.01  
              31.94   34.07                                                
  3 Wolff, Claire F           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:08.48  
              34.14   34.34                                                
  4 D'Angelo, Lauren E        21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:08.95  
              33.56   35.39                                                
  5 Michelson, Hannah K       18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:13.13  
              35.94   37.19                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mebust, Ted J             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.16  
              26.06   27.10                                                
  2 Yang, Justin K            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.58  
              26.07   27.51                                                
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            18 Trinity C.-CT          58.54      57.30  
              27.94   29.36                                                
  4 Dickson, Killian N        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.67  
              28.00   29.67                                                
  5 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x57.81  
              28.62   29.19                                                
  6 Klotz, Kevin P            20 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.24    1:02.29  
              30.49   31.80                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:10.01  
              33.37   36.64                                                
  2 Ly, Serena H              19 Trinity C.-CT        1:10.28    1:11.41  
              34.03   37.38                                                
  3 Aitelli, Audrey F         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:11.50  
              33.45   38.05                                                
  4 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:11.52  
              34.18   37.34                                                
  5 Matlashewski, Zory O      18 Trinity C.-CT        1:13.25    1:14.45  
              36.12   38.33                                                
  6 Kemp, Kathleen G          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:16.89  
              37.16   39.73                                                
  7 Morissette, Kristen R     20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:18.29  
              36.77   41.52                                                
  8 Tate, Ellie               19 Trinity C.-CT        1:16.57   x1:19.21  
              36.84   42.37                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chertavian, Cameron G     21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:05.87  
              30.96   34.91                                                
  2 Burns, Alex T             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:06.60  
              31.94   34.66                                                
  3 Costello, JD              19 Trinity C.-CT        1:05.18    1:06.77  
              31.91   34.86                                                
  4 Park, William S           22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:07.75  
              32.84   34.91                                                
  5 Erickson, Kevin T         20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:10.77  
              33.27   37.50                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurita, Mary C           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:15.26  
              29.23   31.75   32.00   31.96   32.58   31.90   31.90   31.93
      31.23   30.78                                                
  2 Lowery, Marshall E        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:20.84  
              29.47   32.58   33.33   32.58   32.55   32.82   32.71   32.44
      32.26   30.10                                                
  3 Moynihan, Kate B          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:22.16  
              30.56   32.73   32.64   32.65   32.67   32.54   32.29   32.17
      32.03   31.88                                                
  4 Umholtz, Re L             18 Trinity C.-CT        5:27.60    5:30.58  
              29.16   32.93   33.16   33.50   33.42   33.53   34.07   33.92
      33.89   33.00                                                
  5 Greer, Katie B            20 Trinity C.-CT        5:33.40    5:34.73  
              31.70   34.04   34.17   34.19   34.08   34.07   33.78   33.51
      33.29   31.90                                                
  6 Zhang, Conger E           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x5:47.43  
              32.57   35.26   36.20   35.91   34.66   34.24   35.33   35.12
      34.09   34.05                                                
  7 Barry, Meghan R           22 Trinity C.-CT        6:02.11    6:07.00  
              33.27   36.64   37.61   37.52   37.49   37.25   37.21   37.03
      36.90   36.08                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Daniel A        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:52.87  
              27.50   29.41   30.01   29.88   29.87   29.48   29.64   29.78
      29.77   27.53                                                
  2 Kostic, Nikola            22 Trinity C.-CT        4:56.10    4:56.02  
              28.00   29.76   29.92   30.09   30.17   30.03   29.99   29.82
      29.66   28.58                                                
  3 Siwady, Gabriel A         22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:56.81  
              27.75   30.39   30.64   30.64   30.66   30.35   30.53   29.93
      28.63   27.29                                                
  4 Williams, Paul J          22 Trinity C.-CT        5:11.99    5:10.93  
              28.79   30.42   31.78   31.42   31.50   31.94   31.84   31.60
      31.68   29.96                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wargo, Ellie L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.72  
  2 Dixon, Sterling E         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.79  
  3 Albino, Julia             21 Trinity C.-CT          28.39      28.25  
  4 Dickson, Carly E          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      28.52  
  5 Schiller, Ruby            19 Trinity C.-CT          28.02      28.53  
  6 Guay, Madison M           20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      29.87  
  7 Capprini, Emily L         19 Trinity C.-CT             NT     x30.23  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake M      19 Trinity C.-CT          23.72      23.66  
  2 Tirone, Michael           20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.30  
  3 Rupp, Marco               20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      24.63  
  4 O'Neal, Michael C         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.00  
  5 Hyduke, Gordon M          22 Trinity C.-CT             NT      25.27  
  6 Park, William S           22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.54  
  7 Buchman, Jared P          19 Trinity C.-CT          26.92     x26.84  
  8 Dotani, Irfan K           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x29.20  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Rebecca A          21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     259.20  
  2 Sablich, Wren E           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     258.82  
  3 Urban Spillane, Lia       19 Trinity C.-CT         247.50     255.15  
  4 Kelsey, Thea O            20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     240.60  
  5 Chouinard, Grace          18 Trinity C.-CT         202.80     206.26  
  6 Ramos, Olivia             18 Trinity C.-CT         178.12     178.12  
  7 Johnson, Jazmin           20 Trinity C.-CT         170.30    x156.30  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T             22 Bowdoin-ME                NP     325.58  
  2 Isaacson, Henry H         19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     261.68  
  3 Schrock, Alex             19 Trinity C.-CT         348.66     200.32  
  4 Byrne, Quinn J            22 Bowdoin-ME                NP     194.10  
  5 Dotani, Irfan K           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP    x181.42  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fromson-Ho, Alys          22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:03.37  
              29.15   34.22                                                
  2 Ettinger, Audrey R        20 Trinity C.-CT        1:04.81    1:04.46  
              30.09   34.37                                                
  3 Matlashewski, Zory O      18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:04.76  
              31.90   32.86                                                
  4 Loi, Caitlin A            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:06.44  
              31.61   34.83                                                
  5 Umholtz, Re L             18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:07.42  
              31.02   36.40                                                
  6 Moynihan, Kate B          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:07.67  
              32.08   35.59                                                
  7 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:09.43  
              32.37   37.06                                                
  8 D'Angelo, Lauren E        21 Trinity C.-CT             NT   x1:09.46  
              31.76   37.70                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pastoriza, Stephen J      22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      56.98  
              28.23   28.75                                                
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            18 Trinity C.-CT             NT      57.35  
              26.26   31.09                                                
  3 Dickson, Killian N        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      58.47  
              27.38   31.09                                                
  4 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.28  
              27.35   31.93                                                
  5 Long, Kyle D              20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      59.43  
              26.74   32.69                                                
  6 Klotz, Kevin P            20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      59.71  
              27.70   32.01                                                
  7 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:00.27  
              27.33   32.94                                                
  8 Teng, Jeffrey             18 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.81   x1:01.73  
              28.67   33.06                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:42.09  
     1) Dickson, Carly E 19             2) r:0.21 Lowery, Marshall 20     
     3) r:0.47 Eguchi, Nadia 19         4) r:0.38 Dehavenon, Cecilia 19   
     r:14.45  26.88    24.37    25.39    25.45                                    
  2 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:43.83    1:44.17  
     1) Schiller, Ruby 19               2) r:0.39 Murphy, Emily 19        
     3) r:0.15 Gorman, Grace 19         4) r:0.37 Fournier, Olivia 18     
     r:+0.86  27.17    26.14    25.70    25.16                                    
  3 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    1:46.73  
     1) Greer, Katie B 20               2) r:0.52 Chin, Ana 19            
     3) r:0.08 Capprini, Emily 19       4) r:0.17 Matlashewski, Zory 18   
     r:+0.87  26.97    26.47    26.86    26.43                                    
  4 Trinity College-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:51.90  
     1) Tate, Ellie 19                  2) r:0.42 Albino, Julia 21        
     3) r:0.26 Morissette, Kristen 20   4) r:+0.0 Guay, Madison 20        
     r:+0.78  28.92    27.68    28.56    26.74                                    
  5 Trinity College-CT  'D'                                NT   x1:57.49  
     1) D'Angelo, Lauren E 21           2) r:+0.0 Barry, Meghan 22        
     3) r:0.14 Ly, Serena 19            4) r:0.55 Michelson, Hannah 18    
     r:+0.89  28.37    31.67    27.96    29.49                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:26.40  
     1) Sarier, Karl K 21               2) r:0.22 O'Neal, Michael 21      
     3) r:0.24 Abaldo, Julian 20        4) r:0.16 Mebust, Ted 19          
     r:14.28  21.78    21.81    21.58    21.23                                    
  2 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:30.21    1:30.24  
     1) Jamilkowski, Blake M 19         2) r:0.28 Long, Kyle 20           
     3) r:0.35 Rupp, Marco 20           4) r:0.29 Pavlovic, Radojica 20   
     r:+0.68  22.87    23.65    22.38    21.34                                    
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:30.72  
     1) Dickson, Killian N 20           2) r:0.30 Tirone, Michael 20      
     3) r:0.28 Macdonald, Drew 21       4) r:0.30 Komishane, Coleman 18   
     r:11.54  23.94    22.21    22.57    22.00                                    
  4 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    1:34.99  
     1) Hyduke, Gordon M 22             2) r:0.41 Kostic, Nikola 22       
     3) r:0.54 Buchman, Jared 19        4) r:0.48 Costello, JD 19         
     r:+4.08  23.82    23.41    23.98    23.78                                    
  5 Trinity College-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:39.19  
     1) Sweeney, Chuck 21               2) r:0.44 Williams, Paul 22       
     3) r:0.14 Erickson, Kevin 20       4) r:0.25 Klotz, Kevin 20         
     r:+9.46  24.75    24.73    25.15    24.56                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bowdoin College                     215   2. Trinity College                      85
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bowdoin College                     216   2. Trinity College                      80