Licensed to Bowdoin College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/26/2019 04:57 PM
                        Trinity at Bowdoin - 1/26/2019                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:59.26   11  
     1) Lowery, Marshall E 20           2) Dixon, Sterling E 21           
     3) Laurita, Mary C 19              4) Banasiak, Amanda R 21          
              28.71       58.36 (58.36)     1:30.73 (32.37)   2:07.65 (1:09.29)
        2:34.42 (26.77)     3:04.62 (56.97)     3:31.21 (26.59)     3:59.26 (54.64)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    4:10.06    4  
     1) Dehavenon, Cecilia R 19         2) Loi, Caitlin A 20              
     3) Fromson-Ho, Alys 22             4) Fosburgh, Kate B 19            
              30.22   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:35.26 (33.11)   2:14.34 (1:12.19)
        2:43.16 (28.82)   3:16.21 (1:01.87)     3:41.94 (25.73)     4:10.06 (53.85)
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           4:18.88    4:11.71    2  
     1) Gorman, Grace K 19              2) Ly, Serena H 19                
     3) Schiller, Ruby 19               4) Fournier, Olivia 18            
              30.64   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:37.06 (32.92)   2:14.91 (1:10.77)
        2:43.10 (28.19)   3:17.19 (1:02.28)     3:42.85 (25.66)     4:11.71 (54.52)
  4 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    4:21.24  
     1) Capprini, Emily L 19            2) Chin, Ana 19                   
     3) Umholtz, Re L 18                4) Murphy, Emily M 19             
              32.95   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:42.47 (34.38)   2:22.14 (1:14.05)
        2:51.23 (29.09)   3:25.17 (1:03.03)     3:51.54 (26.37)     4:21.24 (56.07)
  5 Trinity College-CT  'C'                                NT    4:32.37  
     1) Michelson, Hannah K 18          2) Guay, Madison M 20             
     3) Greer, Katie B 20               4) Tate, Ellie 19                 
                                                                    2:28.23 ( )
        2:57.07 (28.84)   3:30.76 (1:02.53)     3:59.45 (28.69)   4:32.37 (1:01.61)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:28.54   11  
     1) Yang, Justin K 18               2) Tirone, Michael 20             
     3) Baltaytis, Jacob 19             4) Sarier, Karl K 21              
              25.27       52.22 (52.22)     1:19.62 (27.40)     1:51.32 (59.10)
        2:15.30 (23.98)     2:42.42 (51.10)     3:04.97 (22.55)     3:28.54 (46.12)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:31.06    4  
     1) Mebust, Ted J 19                2) Pastoriza, Stephen J 22        
     3) Abaldo, Julian D 20             4) Komishane, Coleman W 18        
              25.40       52.49 (52.49)     1:20.07 (27.58)     1:51.55 (59.06)
        2:14.95 (23.40)     2:42.93 (51.38)     3:05.81 (22.88)     3:31.06 (48.13)
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           3:44.55    3:41.50    2  
     1) Hyduke, Gordon M 22             2) Jamilkowski, Blake M 19        
     3) Rupp, Marco 20                  4) Pavlovic, Radojica 20          
              28.12       57.64 (57.64)     1:26.15 (28.51)   2:00.36 (1:02.72)
        2:24.87 (24.51)     2:53.73 (53.37)     3:16.02 (22.29)     3:41.50 (47.77)
  4 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    3:53.52  
     1) Sweeney, Chuck 21               2) Costello, JD 19                
     3) Kostic, Nikola 22               4) Long, Kyle D 20                
              28.91   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:32.00 (30.93)   2:08.13 (1:07.06)
        2:32.67 (24.54)     3:02.90 (54.77)     3:26.77 (23.87)     3:53.52 (50.62)
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matlashewski, Zory O      18 Trinity C.-CT        4:45.78    4:40.66    9  
              31.38     1:05.99 (34.61)     1:42.74 (36.75)     2:18.74 (36.00)
        2:58.06 (39.32)     3:37.86 (39.80)     4:09.66 (31.80)     4:40.66 (31.00)
  2 Fosburgh, Kate B          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:43.31    4  
              29.79     1:04.14 (34.35)     1:41.01 (36.87)     2:16.93 (35.92)
        2:58.44 (41.51)     3:40.29 (41.85)     4:12.43 (32.14)     4:43.31 (30.88)
  3 Wolff, Claire F           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:44.19    3  
              31.75     1:06.94 (35.19)     1:45.27 (38.33)     2:23.17 (37.90)
        3:01.35 (38.18)     3:40.43 (39.08)     4:13.16 (32.73)     4:44.19 (31.03)
  4 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:54.39    2  
              31.16     1:04.95 (33.79)     1:43.46 (38.51)     2:21.89 (38.43)
        3:04.45 (42.56)     3:48.45 (44.00)     4:21.56 (33.11)     4:54.39 (32.83)
  5 Ettinger, Audrey R        20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    4:56.85    1  
              31.16     1:06.97 (35.81)     1:46.60 (39.63)     2:25.36 (38.76)
        3:06.46 (41.10)     3:47.83 (41.37)     4:23.16 (35.33)     4:56.85 (33.69)
  6 D'Angelo, Lauren E        21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    5:05.68  
              31.56     1:08.01 (36.45)     1:46.97 (38.96)     2:25.14 (38.17)
        3:11.03 (45.89)     3:57.22 (46.19)     4:32.01 (34.79)     5:05.68 (33.67)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pastoriza, Stephen J      22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:19.31    9  
              28.48     1:00.48 (32.00)     1:35.64 (35.16)     2:10.65 (35.01)
        2:45.10 (34.45)     3:19.84 (34.74)     3:50.18 (30.34)     4:19.31 (29.13)
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            18 Trinity C.-CT        4:27.96    4:20.14    4  
              28.01       59.67 (31.66)     1:33.66 (33.99)     2:06.33 (32.67)
        2:43.81 (37.48)     3:22.43 (38.62)     3:52.14 (29.71)     4:20.14 (28.00)
  3 Macdonald, Drew T         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:21.39    3  
              28.10     1:00.12 (32.02)     1:35.34 (35.22)     2:09.48 (34.14)
        2:47.69 (38.21)     3:26.11 (38.42)     3:54.45 (28.34)     4:21.39 (26.94)
  4 Chertavian, Cameron G     21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:25.52    2  
              27.88     1:00.74 (32.86)     1:35.16 (34.42)     2:09.75 (34.59)
        2:47.49 (37.74)     3:25.04 (37.55)     3:55.94 (30.90)     4:25.52 (29.58)
  5 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:26.83    1  
              27.93     1:00.55 (32.62)     1:35.74 (35.19)     2:10.44 (34.70)
        2:48.40 (37.96)     3:25.97 (37.57)     3:56.83 (30.86)     4:26.83 (30.00)
  6 Teng, Jeffrey             18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    4:42.71  
              28.24     1:00.70 (32.46)     1:36.91 (36.21)     2:11.99 (35.08)
        2:52.75 (40.76)     3:34.69 (41.94)     4:08.59 (33.90)     4:42.71 (34.12)
  7 Klotz, Kevin P            20 Trinity C.-CT        4:51.16    4:46.33  
              28.49     1:01.29 (32.80)     1:38.82 (37.53)     2:16.62 (37.80)
        2:57.82 (41.20)     3:39.66 (41.84)     4:13.64 (33.98)     4:46.33 (32.69)
  8 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:48.26  
  9 Erickson, Kevin T         20 Trinity C.-CT        4:57.64    4:50.76  
              29.73     1:03.82 (34.09)     1:41.98 (38.16)     2:18.91 (36.93)
        2:59.92 (41.01)     3:42.61 (42.69)     4:17.02 (34.41)     4:50.76 (33.74)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:57.77    9  
              28.25       58.18 (29.93)     1:28.08 (29.90)     1:57.77 (29.69)
  2 Moody, Erin D             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:59.12    4  
              27.81       58.39 (30.58)     1:28.98 (30.59)     1:59.12 (30.14)
  3 Kemp, Kathleen G          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:00.61    3  
              29.13       59.67 (30.54)     1:30.47 (30.80)     2:00.61 (30.14)
  4 Moynihan, Kate B          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:02.30    2  
              29.86     1:00.82 (30.96)     1:31.69 (30.87)     2:02.30 (30.61)
  5 Wargo, Ellie L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:03.03    1  
              29.08     1:00.25 (31.17)     1:31.94 (31.69)     2:03.03 (31.09)
  6 Zhang, Conger E           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:04.42  
              29.69     1:00.88 (31.19)     1:32.23 (31.35)     2:04.42 (32.19)
  7 Greer, Katie B            20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:06.20  
              29.98     1:02.36 (32.38)     1:34.93 (32.57)     2:06.20 (31.27)
  8 Capprini, Emily L         19 Trinity C.-CT        2:06.47    2:07.54  
              29.61     1:01.91 (32.30)     1:34.78 (32.87)     2:07.54 (32.76)
  9 Michelson, Hannah K       18 Trinity C.-CT        2:19.06    2:18.08  
              32.52     1:08.07 (35.55)     1:43.97 (35.90)     2:18.08 (34.11)
 10 Barry, Meghan R           22 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:19.17  
              32.27     1:07.45 (35.18)     1:43.37 (35.92)     2:19.17 (35.80)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Komishane, Coleman W      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:46.41    9  
              25.46       52.26 (26.80)     1:19.53 (27.27)     1:46.41 (26.88)
  2 Dickson, Killian N        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:49.15    4  
              25.76       54.12 (28.36)     1:21.56 (27.44)     1:49.15 (27.59)
  3 Williams, Daniel A        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:49.79    3  
              26.45       54.45 (28.00)     1:22.38 (27.93)     1:49.79 (27.41)
  4 Hyduke, Gordon M          22 Trinity C.-CT        1:54.63    1:54.28    2  
              26.48       55.00 (28.52)     1:24.50 (29.50)     1:54.28 (29.78)
  5 Carmi, Aryeh B            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:55.37    1  
              26.63       55.97 (29.34)     1:25.73 (29.76)     1:55.37 (29.64)
  6 Sweeney, Chuck            21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:01.12  
              27.30       57.57 (30.27)     1:29.12 (31.55)     2:01.12 (32.00)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurita, Mary C           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      28.27    9  
  2 Dickson, Carly E          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      28.77    4  
  3 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      28.78    3  
  4 Gearan, Jess M            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      29.37    2  
  5 Gorman, Grace K           19 Trinity C.-CT          29.39      29.55    1  
  6 Morissette, Kristen R     20 Trinity C.-CT          32.76      32.38  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Justin K            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.63    9  
  2 Mebust, Ted J             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.64    4  
  3 Long, Kyle D              20 Trinity C.-CT          27.31      27.34    3  
  4 Komishane, Coleman W      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.77    2  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Marshall E        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      32.04    9  
  2 Ly, Serena H              19 Trinity C.-CT          32.04      32.32    4  
  3 Aitelli, Audrey F         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      33.00    3  
  4 Loi, Caitlin A            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      33.42    2  
  5 Hanson, Caty K            22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      34.77    1  
  6 Guay, Madison M           20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      35.08  
  7 Tate, Ellie               19 Trinity C.-CT          34.69      35.47  
  8 Albino, Julia             21 Trinity C.-CT             NT      36.15  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.57    9  
  2 Pastoriza, Stephen J      22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.64    4  
  3 Jamilkowski, Blake M      19 Trinity C.-CT          28.04      27.65    3  
  4 Costello, JD              19 Trinity C.-CT          30.51      30.63    2  
  5 Burns, Alex T             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      30.77    1  
  6 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      30.88  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wargo, Ellie L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.04    9  
              28.55     1:00.04 (31.49)                                        
  2 Fromson-Ho, Alys          22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.28    4  
              28.72     1:00.28 (31.56)                                        
  3 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.89    3  
              29.84     1:02.89 (33.05)                                        
  4 Schiller, Ruby            19 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.24    1:03.46    2  
              29.45     1:03.46 (34.01)                                        
  5 Chin, Ana                 19 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:06.18    1  
              30.56     1:06.18 (35.62)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Drew T         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.83    9  
              25.70       53.83 (28.13)                                        
  2 Yang, Justin K            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.12    4  
              25.63       54.12 (28.49)                                        
  3 Kostic, Nikola            22 Trinity C.-CT             NT      55.02    3  
              25.83       55.02 (29.19)                                        
  4 Park, William S           22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      56.83    2  
              27.06       56.83 (29.77)                                        
  5 Williams, Paul J          22 Trinity C.-CT             NT      56.97    1  
              27.01       56.97 (29.96)                                        
  6 Burns, Alex T             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.42  
              28.29       59.42 (31.13)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fournier, Olivia          18 Trinity C.-CT          25.38      25.60    9  
  2 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.76    4  
  3 Moody, Erin D             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.83    3  
  4 Gearan, Jess M            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.91    2  
  5 Murphy, Emily M           19 Trinity C.-CT          26.57      26.08    1  
  6 Umholtz, Re L             18 Trinity C.-CT             NT      27.08  
  7 Foley, Molly M            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.70  
  8 Morissette, Kristen R     20 Trinity C.-CT          29.19      28.25  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlovic, Radojica        20 Trinity C.-CT          21.63      21.99    9  
  2 Abaldo, Julian D          20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.21    4  
  3 O'Neal, Michael C         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.45    3  
  4 Rupp, Marco               20 Trinity C.-CT          22.45      22.50    2  
  5 Tirone, Michael           20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.56    1  
  6 Baltaytis, Jacob          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.65  
  7 Buchman, Jared P          19 Trinity C.-CT          24.07      24.26  
  8 Erickson, Kevin T         20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      24.66  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sablich, Wren E           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     250.04    9  
  2 Stern, Rebecca A          21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     247.42    4  
  3 Urban Spillane, Lia       19 Trinity C.-CT         397.80     234.82    3  
  4 Kelsey, Thea O            20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     233.02    2  
  5 Chouinard, Grace          18 Trinity C.-CT         325.19     196.06    1  
  6 Ramos, Olivia             18 Trinity C.-CT         302.67     177.52  
  7 Johnson, Jazmin           20 Trinity C.-CT         285.15     177.09  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T             22 Bowdoin-ME                NP     293.62    9  
  2 Isaacson, Henry H         19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     273.75    4  
  3 Schrock, Alex             19 Trinity C.-CT         393.75     204.00    3  
  4 Byrne, Quinn J            22 Bowdoin-ME                NP     194.09    2  
  5 Dotani, Irfan K           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     192.60    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fosburgh, Kate B          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.18    9  
              26.28       54.18 (27.90)                                        
  2 Fournier, Olivia          18 Trinity C.-CT          55.45      55.63    4  
              26.83       55.63 (28.80)                                        
  3 Gorman, Grace K           19 Trinity C.-CT          57.59      57.48    3  
              27.20       57.48 (30.28)                                        
  4 Dickson, Carly E          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.84    2  
              28.03       57.84 (29.81)                                        
  5 Chin, Ana                 19 Trinity C.-CT             NT      58.14    1  
              28.12       58.14 (30.02)                                        
  6 Ettinger, Audrey R        20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      58.84  
              28.38       58.84 (30.46)                                        
  7 Hanson, Caty K            22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.35  
              28.67       59.35 (30.68)                                        
  8 Foley, Molly M            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.06  
              28.94     1:00.06 (31.12)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      47.11    9  
              23.69       47.11 (23.42)                                        
  2 Pavlovic, Radojica        20 Trinity C.-CT          48.34      48.34    4  
              23.01       48.34 (25.33)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Jacob          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      48.57    3  
              23.78       48.57 (24.79)                                        
  4 Siwady, Gabriel A         22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      51.58    2  
              25.44       51.58 (26.14)                                        
  5 Carmi, Aryeh B            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      52.88    1  
              25.95       52.88 (26.93)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Chuck            21 Trinity C.-CT             NT      53.50  
              25.63       53.50 (27.87)                                        
  7 Buchman, Jared P          19 Trinity C.-CT          53.36      53.60  
              25.87       53.60 (27.73)                                        
  8 Teng, Jeffrey             18 Trinity C.-CT          54.56      53.84  
              25.47       53.84 (28.37)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gearan, Jess M            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.12    9  
              30.13     1:02.12 (31.99)                                        
  2 Murphy, Emily M           19 Trinity C.-CT        1:05.22    1:06.01    4  
              31.94     1:06.01 (34.07)                                        
  3 Wolff, Claire F           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:08.48    3  
              34.14     1:08.48 (34.34)                                        
  4 D'Angelo, Lauren E        21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:08.95    2  
              33.56     1:08.95 (35.39)                                        
  5 Michelson, Hannah K       18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:13.13    1  
              35.94     1:13.13 (37.19)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mebust, Ted J             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.16    9  
              26.06       53.16 (27.10)                                        
  2 Yang, Justin K            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.58    4  
              26.07       53.58 (27.51)                                        
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            18 Trinity C.-CT          58.54      57.30    3  
              27.94       57.30 (29.36)                                        
  4 Dickson, Killian N        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.67    2  
              28.00       57.67 (29.67)                                        
  5 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.81    1  
              28.62       57.81 (29.19)                                        
  6 Klotz, Kevin P            20 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.24    1:02.29  
              30.49     1:02.29 (31.80)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:10.01    9  
              33.37     1:10.01 (36.64)                                        
  2 Ly, Serena H              19 Trinity C.-CT        1:10.28    1:11.41    4  
              34.03     1:11.41 (37.38)                                        
  3 Aitelli, Audrey F         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:11.50    3  
              33.45     1:11.50 (38.05)                                        
  4 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:11.52    2  
              34.18     1:11.52 (37.34)                                        
  5 Matlashewski, Zory O      18 Trinity C.-CT        1:13.25    1:14.45    1  
              36.12     1:14.45 (38.33)                                        
  6 Kemp, Kathleen G          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:16.89  
              37.16     1:16.89 (39.73)                                        
  7 Morissette, Kristen R     20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:18.29  
              36.77     1:18.29 (41.52)                                        
  8 Tate, Ellie               19 Trinity C.-CT        1:16.57    1:19.21  
              36.84     1:19.21 (42.37)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chertavian, Cameron G     21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:05.87    9  
              30.96     1:05.87 (34.91)                                        
  2 Burns, Alex T             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:06.60    4  
              31.94     1:06.60 (34.66)                                        
  3 Costello, JD              19 Trinity C.-CT        1:05.18    1:06.77    3  
              31.91     1:06.77 (34.86)                                        
  4 Park, William S           22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:07.75    2  
              32.84     1:07.75 (34.91)                                        
  5 Erickson, Kevin T         20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:10.77    1  
              33.27     1:10.77 (37.50)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurita, Mary C           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:15.26    9  
              29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)     1:32.98 (32.00)     2:04.94 (31.96)
        2:37.52 (32.58)     3:09.42 (31.90)     3:41.32 (31.90)     4:13.25 (31.93)
        4:44.48 (31.23)     5:15.26 (30.78)                                        
  2 Lowery, Marshall E        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:20.84    4  
              29.47     1:02.05 (32.58)     1:35.38 (33.33)     2:07.96 (32.58)
        2:40.51 (32.55)     3:13.33 (32.82)     3:46.04 (32.71)     4:18.48 (32.44)
        4:50.74 (32.26)     5:20.84 (30.10)                                        
  3 Moynihan, Kate B          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:22.16    3  
              30.56     1:03.29 (32.73)     1:35.93 (32.64)     2:08.58 (32.65)
        2:41.25 (32.67)     3:13.79 (32.54)     3:46.08 (32.29)     4:18.25 (32.17)
        4:50.28 (32.03)     5:22.16 (31.88)                                        
  4 Umholtz, Re L             18 Trinity C.-CT        5:27.60    5:30.58    2  
              29.16     1:02.09 (32.93)     1:35.25 (33.16)     2:08.75 (33.50)
        2:42.17 (33.42)     3:15.70 (33.53)     3:49.77 (34.07)     4:23.69 (33.92)
        4:57.58 (33.89)     5:30.58 (33.00)                                        
  5 Greer, Katie B            20 Trinity C.-CT        5:33.40    5:34.73    1  
              31.70     1:05.74 (34.04)     1:39.91 (34.17)     2:14.10 (34.19)
        2:48.18 (34.08)     3:22.25 (34.07)     3:56.03 (33.78)     4:29.54 (33.51)
        5:02.83 (33.29)     5:34.73 (31.90)                                        
  6 Zhang, Conger E           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:47.43  
              32.57     1:07.83 (35.26)     1:44.03 (36.20)     2:19.94 (35.91)
        2:54.60 (34.66)     3:28.84 (34.24)     4:04.17 (35.33)     4:39.29 (35.12)
        5:13.38 (34.09)     5:47.43 (34.05)                                        
  7 Barry, Meghan R           22 Trinity C.-CT        6:02.11    6:07.00  
              33.27     1:09.91 (36.64)     1:47.52 (37.61)     2:25.04 (37.52)
        3:02.53 (37.49)     3:39.78 (37.25)     4:16.99 (37.21)     4:54.02 (37.03)
        5:30.92 (36.90)     6:07.00 (36.08)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Daniel A        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:52.87    9  
              27.50       56.91 (29.41)     1:26.92 (30.01)     1:56.80 (29.88)
        2:26.67 (29.87)     2:56.15 (29.48)     3:25.79 (29.64)     3:55.57 (29.78)
        4:25.34 (29.77)     4:52.87 (27.53)                                        
  2 Kostic, Nikola            22 Trinity C.-CT        4:56.10    4:56.02    4  
              28.00       57.76 (29.76)     1:27.68 (29.92)     1:57.77 (30.09)
        2:27.94 (30.17)     2:57.97 (30.03)     3:27.96 (29.99)     3:57.78 (29.82)
        4:27.44 (29.66)     4:56.02 (28.58)                                        
  3 Siwady, Gabriel A         22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:56.81    3  
              27.75       58.14 (30.39)     1:28.78 (30.64)     1:59.42 (30.64)
        2:30.08 (30.66)     3:00.43 (30.35)     3:30.96 (30.53)     4:00.89 (29.93)
        4:29.52 (28.63)     4:56.81 (27.29)                                        
  4 Williams, Paul J          22 Trinity C.-CT        5:11.99    5:10.93    2  
              28.79       59.21 (30.42)     1:30.99 (31.78)     2:02.41 (31.42)
        2:33.91 (31.50)     3:05.85 (31.94)     3:37.69 (31.84)     4:09.29 (31.60)
        4:40.97 (31.68)     5:10.93 (29.96)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wargo, Ellie L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.72    9  
  2 Dixon, Sterling E         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.79    4  
  3 Albino, Julia             21 Trinity C.-CT          28.39      28.25    3  
  4 Dickson, Carly E          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      28.52    2  
  5 Schiller, Ruby            19 Trinity C.-CT          28.02      28.53    1  
  6 Guay, Madison M           20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      29.87  
  7 Capprini, Emily L         19 Trinity C.-CT             NT      30.23  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake M      19 Trinity C.-CT          23.72      23.66    9  
  2 Tirone, Michael           20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.30    4  
  3 Rupp, Marco               20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      24.63    3  
  4 O'Neal, Michael C         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.00    2  
  5 Hyduke, Gordon M          22 Trinity C.-CT             NT      25.27    1  
  6 Park, William S           22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.54  
  7 Buchman, Jared P          19 Trinity C.-CT          26.92      26.84  
  8 Dotani, Irfan K           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      29.20  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Rebecca A          21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     259.20    9  
  2 Sablich, Wren E           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     258.82    4  
  3 Urban Spillane, Lia       19 Trinity C.-CT         247.50     255.15    3  
  4 Kelsey, Thea O            20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     240.60    2  
  5 Chouinard, Grace          18 Trinity C.-CT         202.80     206.26    1  
  6 Ramos, Olivia             18 Trinity C.-CT         178.12     178.12  
  7 Johnson, Jazmin           20 Trinity C.-CT         170.30     156.30  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T             22 Bowdoin-ME                NP     325.58    9  
  2 Isaacson, Henry H         19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     261.68    4  
  3 Schrock, Alex             19 Trinity C.-CT         348.66     200.32    3  
  4 Byrne, Quinn J            22 Bowdoin-ME                NP     194.10    2  
  5 Dotani, Irfan K           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     181.42    1  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fromson-Ho, Alys          22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:03.37    9  
              29.15     1:03.37 (34.22)                                        
  2 Ettinger, Audrey R        20 Trinity C.-CT        1:04.81    1:04.46    4  
              30.09     1:04.46 (34.37)                                        
  3 Matlashewski, Zory O      18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:04.76    3  
              31.90     1:04.76 (32.86)                                        
  4 Loi, Caitlin A            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:06.44    2  
              31.61     1:06.44 (34.83)                                        
  5 Umholtz, Re L             18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:07.42    1  
              31.02     1:07.42 (36.40)                                        
  6 Moynihan, Kate B          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:07.67  
              32.08     1:07.67 (35.59)                                        
  7 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:09.43  
              32.37     1:09.43 (37.06)                                        
  8 D'Angelo, Lauren E        21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:09.46  
              31.76     1:09.46 (37.70)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pastoriza, Stephen J      22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      56.98    9  
              28.23       56.98 (28.75)                                        
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            18 Trinity C.-CT             NT      57.35    4  
              26.26       57.35 (31.09)                                        
  3 Dickson, Killian N        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      58.47    3  
              27.38       58.47 (31.09)                                        
  4 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.28    2  
              27.35       59.28 (31.93)                                        
  5 Long, Kyle D              20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      59.43    1  
              26.74       59.43 (32.69)                                        
  6 Klotz, Kevin P            20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      59.71  
              27.70       59.71 (32.01)                                        
  7 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.27  
              27.33     1:00.27 (32.94)                                        
  8 Teng, Jeffrey             18 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.81    1:01.73  
              28.67     1:01.73 (33.06)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:42.09   11  
     1) Dickson, Carly E 19             2) Lowery, Marshall E 20          
     3) Eguchi, Nadia 19                4) Dehavenon, Cecilia R 19        
              26.88       51.25 (24.37)     1:16.64 (25.39)     1:42.09 (25.45)
  2 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:43.83    1:44.17    4  
     1) Schiller, Ruby 19               2) Murphy, Emily M 19             
     3) Gorman, Grace K 19              4) Fournier, Olivia 18            
              27.17       53.31 (26.14)     1:19.01 (25.70)     1:44.17 (25.16)
  3 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    1:46.73    2  
     1) Greer, Katie B 20               2) Chin, Ana 19                   
     3) Capprini, Emily L 19            4) Matlashewski, Zory O 18        
              26.97       53.44 (26.47)     1:20.30 (26.86)     1:46.73 (26.43)
  4 Trinity College-CT  'C'                                NT    1:51.90  
     1) Tate, Ellie 19                  2) Albino, Julia 21               
     3) Morissette, Kristen R 20        4) Guay, Madison M 20             
              28.92       56.60 (27.68)     1:25.16 (28.56)     1:51.90 (26.74)
  5 Trinity College-CT  'D'                                NT    1:57.49  
     1) D'Angelo, Lauren E 21           2) Barry, Meghan R 22             
     3) Ly, Serena H 19                 4) Michelson, Hannah K 18         
              28.37     1:00.04 (31.67)     1:28.00 (27.96)     1:57.49 (29.49)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:26.40   11  
     1) Sarier, Karl K 21               2) O'Neal, Michael C 21           
     3) Abaldo, Julian D 20             4) Mebust, Ted J 19               
              21.78       43.59 (21.81)     1:05.17 (21.58)     1:26.40 (21.23)
  2 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:30.21    1:30.24    4  
     1) Jamilkowski, Blake M 19         2) Long, Kyle D 20                
     3) Rupp, Marco 20                  4) Pavlovic, Radojica 20          
              22.87       46.52 (23.65)     1:08.90 (22.38)     1:30.24 (21.34)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:30.72    2  
     1) Dickson, Killian N 20           2) Tirone, Michael 20             
     3) Macdonald, Drew T 21            4) Komishane, Coleman W 18        
              23.94       46.15 (22.21)     1:08.72 (22.57)     1:30.72 (22.00)
  4 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    1:34.99  
     1) Hyduke, Gordon M 22             2) Kostic, Nikola 22              
     3) Buchman, Jared P 19             4) Costello, JD 19                
              23.82       47.23 (23.41)     1:11.21 (23.98)     1:34.99 (23.78)
  5 Trinity College-CT  'C'                                NT    1:39.19  
     1) Sweeney, Chuck 21               2) Williams, Paul J 22            
     3) Erickson, Kevin T 20            4) Klotz, Kevin P 20              
              24.75       49.48 (24.73)     1:14.63 (25.15)     1:39.19 (24.56)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bowdoin College                     221   2. Trinity College                      79
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bowdoin College                     222   2. Trinity College                      76