Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Wed. 15 vs. Amherst @ Leesburg, Fla. Final L, 9-8
  vs. Keene St. @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 2) Final L, 7-5
Thu. 16 vs. Endicott @ Leesburg, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 10-2
  vs. Arcadia @ Leesburg, Fla. Final L, 8-4
Fri. 17 vs. Becker @ Leesburg, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
  vs. Framingham St. @ Leesburg, FL Final W, 6-0
Sun. 19 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Legends Way #3 - Clermont, Fla. Final L, 2-0
  vs. Plymouth St. @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
Mon. 20 vs. MCLA @ Legends Way #5- Clermont, FL Final W, 3-2
  vs. Wis.-Eau Claire @ Clermont, FL Final L, 8-7
  Spring Break - PFX Games
Tue. 21 vs. Hope @ Clermont, Florida Final W, 5-1
  vs. Calvin @ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 12-4
Thu. 23 vs. Clarkson @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  vs. St. Catherine @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-2
Fri. 24 vs. Fontbonne @ Legends Way #5, Clermont, Fla Final - 9 innings W, 8-4
  vs. Worcester St. @ Legends Way 5 | Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 11-1
 
April
Sun. 2 at Trinity (Conn.) * ^ Final L, 7-3
  at Trinity (Conn.) * ^ Final W, 9-1
Fri. 7 vs. Husson @ Waterville Maine Final W, 2-1
  vs. Husson @ Waterville Maine Final W, 8-5
Sat. 8 at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final W, 7-3
  at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final W, 3-2
Sun. 9 at Trinity (Conn.) * ^ Final W, 9-3
Wed. 12 at Southern Me. Postponed
Thu. 13 at Southern Me. Final W, 6-4
Fri. 14 vs. Colby * ^ @ Colby Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
Sat. 15 at Colby * ^ Final - 8 innings W, 2-1
  at Colby * ^ Final W, 3-0
Tue. 18 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final W, 9-5
  at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final - 5 innings W, 11-0
Sat. 22 Tufts * ^ Final W, 4-3
Sun. 23 Tufts * ^ Final L, 8-1
  Tufts * ^ Final L, 6-3
Tue. 25 U. of New England Cancelled
Fri. 28 at Bates * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 Bates * ^ Final W, 8-1
  Bates * ^ Final W, 5-1
 
May
Sat. 6 vs. Amherst % @ Waterville, Maine Final - 6 innings L, 9-0
  NESCAC Tournament
  vs. Trinity (Conn.) % @ Waterville, Maine Final W, 9-3
  NESCAC Tournament
Sun. 7 vs. Amherst % @ Brunswick, Maine Final L, 3-1
  NESCAC Tournament
 
March
Wed. 14 vs. Smith @ Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
  vs. Mass.-Boston @ Clermont, Fla. 4:30 PM
Thu. 15 vs. Framingham St. @ Clermont, Fla. 4:30 PM
  vs. Endicott @ Clermont, Fla. 7:00 PM
Fri. 16 vs. Wis.-Stout @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  vs. Mt. St. Joseph @ Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
Sun. 18 vs. Farmingdale State @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  vs. Western New Eng. @ Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
Mon. 19 vs. New Paltz @ Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
  vs. Wooster @ Clermont, Fla. 4:30 PM
Tue. 20 vs. Fredonia @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  vs. Worcester St. @ Legends Way 5 | Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
Thu. 22 vs. Clarkson @ Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
  vs. Wash. & Jeff. @ Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
Fri. 23 vs. Plymouth St. @ Clermont, Fla. (LW 3) 9:00 AM
  vs. Wis.-Stevens Point @ Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
Fri. 30 at Tufts * ^ 4:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Tufts * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Tufts * ^ 2:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 6 at Colby * ^ 4:00 PM
Sat. 7 Colby * ^ 12:00 PM
  Colby * ^ 2:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Husson 1:00 PM
  at Husson 3:00 PM
Wed. 11 Southern Me. 3:30 PM
Fri. 13 Trinity (Conn.) * ^ 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 Trinity (Conn.) * ^ 12:00 PM
  Trinity (Conn.) * ^ 2:00 PM
Sun. 15 Me.-Farmington 12:00 PM
  Me.-Farmington 2:00 PM
Tue. 17 Saint Joseph's (Me.) 3:30 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5:30 PM
Fri. 20 Bates * ^ 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Bates * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Bates * ^ 2:00 PM
Tue. 24 at U. of New England 3:30 PM
  at U. of New England 5:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Williams 12:00 PM
  at Williams 2:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event