Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 9 at Penobscot Bay Open (Maine Maritime) Final 2/15
  at Harry Anderson Trophy (Yale) Final 6th/16
  at Toni Deutsch (MIT) Final 12th/16
  at Harman Trophy (Maine Maritime) Final T2nd/8
Sun. 10 at FJ Invite (Harvard) Final 4th/10
Sat. 16 at Hatch Brown Trophy (MIT/BU) Final 15th/20
  at Callagy Ross Trophy (UVM) Final 1st/8
  at Central Series 2 (BC) Final 8th/17
Wed. 20 Midweek Invitational (Bowdoin) 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Loder Trophy (UNH) Final 10th/15
  at Hood Trophy (Tufts) Final 4th/20
  at N.E. Singles (RWU) Final 12th/27
  at Women's Invitational (RWU) Final 11th/14
  at N.E. Women's Singles (RWU) Final 14th/17
Sat. 30 at Danmark Trophy (CGA) Final 12th/20
  at Regis Trophy (BU) Final 12th/16
  at Hewitt Trophy (Dartmouth) Final 7th/16
  at Smith Trophy (MIT) Final 10th/18
 
October
Sat. 7 at Moody Trophy (URI) Final 11th/18
  Barnett Trophy (Bowdoin) Final 5th/9
Sat. 14 at N.E. Match Race (Marblehead, Mass.) Final 2nd/8
  at Captain Hurst Bowl (Dartmouth) Final 9th/18
Sat. 21 at Fall Foliage Regatta (UNH) Final 1st/15
  at Oberg Trophy (MIT/NU) Final 4th/18
  at Central Series 6 (BC) Final 5th/16
Sat. 28 at Schell Trophy (MIT) Final 11th/18
  at Women's Victorian Urn (Harvard) Final 13th/16
  at Nickerson Trophy (Tufts) Final 12th/18
 
November
Fri. 10 at Match Race Nationals (Charleston, S.C.) Final 4th/10
  Three-Day Championship
 
March
Sat. 10 at Rudkin Team Race (Eckerd) Final 3rd/8
Sat. 17 at Southern New England Team Race (Conn. College) Final 5th/10
  at Geiger (MIT) Final 6th/9
Sat. 24 at Friis (RWU) Final 6th/10
  at NEISA-MAISA Team Race (BC) Final 3rd/6
Sat. 31 at Marchiando (MIT) Final 3rd/15
  Harspwell Sound Team Race Final 1st/4
 
April
Sat. 7 at Southern Series (URI) Final 4th/8
  at New England Team Race Championship/Fowle Trophy (Conn. College) Final 8th/12
Sat. 14 at Owen/Mosbacher/Knapp Trophies (Kings Point) Final 6th/15
  at President's Trophy (BU) Final 7th/15
Sat. 21 at Boston Dinghy Challenge Cup (MIT/Harvard) Final 2nd/14
  at Reed Trophy (CGA) Final 14th/17
  at Morris Trophy (BU) Final 3rd/15
Sat. 28 at New England Dinghy Championships (Brown) Final 10th/18
 
September
Sat. 8 at Harry Anderson Trophy (Yale) 10:30 AM
  at Toni Deustch (MIT) 10:30 AM
  at Penobscot Bay Open (MMA) 10:30 AM
  at Harman Trophy (MMA) 10:30 AM
Sun. 9 at Harvard Invite 9:30 AM
Sat. 15 at Men's Singles (BC) 10:30 AM
  at Hatch Brown Trophy (MIT) 10:30 AM
  at Regis Trophy (Harvard) 10:30 AM
  Barnett Trophy 10:30 AM
Sat. 22 at Hoyt Trophy (Brown) 10:30 AM
  at Hood Trophy (Tufts) 10:30 AM
  at Mrs. Hurst (Dartmouth) 10:30 AM
  at Reid Trophy (BC) 10:30 AM
Sat. 29 at New England Match Race (TBA) 10:30 AM
  at Women's Showcase (St. Mary's) 10:30 AM
  at Danmark Trophy (CGA) 10:30 AM
  at Smith Trophy (MIT) 10:30 AM
 
October
Sat. 6 at Coed Showcase (MIT) 10:30 AM
  at Stu Nelson Trophy (Conn. College) 10:30 AM
  at Hewitt Trophy (Dartmouth) 10:30 AM
  at Sister Esther Trophy (Salve Regina) 10:30 AM
Sat. 13 at NEISA Women's Finals (Brown) 10:30 AM
  at Captain Hurst (Dartmouth) 10:30 AM
  at Ross Trophy (Vermont) 10:30 AM
Sun. 14 at BU Invite 9:30 AM
Sat. 20 at Yale Women's Invite 10:30 AM
  at SMC Finals (St. Mary's) 10:30 AM
  at Oberg Trophy (MIT) 10:30 AM
Sat. 27 at Schell Trophy (Dartmouth) 10:30 AM
  Urn Trophy 10:30 AM
 
November
Sat. 3 at Singlehanded Nationals (Hope) 10:30 AM
Fri. 16 at ICSA Match Race Nationals (Balbao Y.C.)
Bold team: Home event