Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 06:58 PM
                      Bowdoin Invitational #2 - 1/20/2018                      
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaela Pernell          JR Merrimack               7.59       7.63Q  4 
  2 Calene Lazare             SR Merrimack               7.77       7.73Q  3 
  3 Jhanel Potts              SO Southern Mai            7.88       7.92Q  2 
  4 Morgen Gallagher          SO Bowdoin                 8.05       8.15Q  1 
  5 Michelle Menkiti             MIT                     8.11       8.07q  2 
  6 Samantha Schaefer         JR Bowdoin                 8.20       8.18q  4 
  7 Adela Kalilwa             SO Southern Mai            8.07       8.21q  1 
  8 Brittney McKinley         FR Bowdoin                 8.33       8.23q  4 
  9 Carol Dimaiti             SR Merrimack               8.21       8.26   1 
 10 Olivia Schwern            SR Tufts                   8.20       8.32   2 
 11 Haley Strouf                 MIT                     8.25       8.33   1 
 12 Brita Dawson              JR Tufts                   8.30       8.33   2 
 13 Raquel Whiting            SR Tufts                   8.35       8.37   4 
 14 Sarina Teung              FR Southern Mai            8.50       8.50   1 
 14 Olivia Steiner               Tufts                   8.20       8.50   4 
 16 Sydney Ladner             JR Tufts                   8.20       8.56   3 
 17 Taylor Budney             SR Merrimack               8.50       8.57   1 
 18 Ashley Wellhoff           SR Merrimack               8.48       8.58   2 
 19 Nkemdilim Aduka              Tufts                   8.30       8.63   3 
 20 Zoe Dietrich              FR Bowdoin                 8.50       8.64   3 
 21 Emma Cagney               SR Merrimack               8.47       8.65   3 
 22 Caitlin Lally             FR Southern Mai                       8.74   1 
 23 Tiia Kand                    Southern Mai            9.05       8.88   4 
 24 Lily Blackshaw               Tufts                   8.50       8.96   2 
 25 Olivia Hofheinz              Tufts                   8.60       9.69   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaela Pernell          JR Merrimack               7.63       7.65   10   
  2 Calene Lazare             SR Merrimack               7.73       7.68    8   
  3 Jhanel Potts              SO Southern Mai            7.92       8.03    6   
  4 Michelle Menkiti             MIT                     8.07       8.08    4   
  5 Morgen Gallagher          SO Bowdoin                 8.15       8.17    2   
  6 Adela Kalilwa             SO Southern Mai            8.21       8.28    1   
  7 Brittney McKinley         FR Bowdoin                 8.23       8.29  
  8 Samantha Schaefer         JR Bowdoin                 8.18       8.33  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michelle Menkiti             MIT                    26.61      26.31   6  10   
  2 Hannah Chen                  MIT                    26.78      26.37   6   8   
  3 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai           26.62      26.74   6   6   
  4 Jhanel Potts              SO Southern Mai           26.50      26.94   6   4   
  5 Nehalem Kunkle-Read       SR Tufts                  26.90      27.15   5   2   
  6 Raquel Whiting            SR Tufts                  26.91      27.17   5   1   
  7 Brittney McKinley         FR Bowdoin                27.32      27.32   4 
  8 Olivia Schwern            SR Tufts                  27.00      27.65   5 
  9 Berlendah Dure               Merrimack              28.10      27.73   3 
 10 Savanna Spencer           SR Merrimack              27.20      28.02   4 
 11 Ashley Wellhoff           SR Merrimack              28.30      28.54   2 
 12 Kristen Andersen          SR Tufts                  27.00      28.77   5 
 13 Amanda Murolo             JR Merrimack              28.47      28.83   2 
 14 Sarina Teung              FR Southern Mai           28.00      28.85   4 
 15 Erin Logee                   Tufts                  28.00      28.92   3 
 16 Taylor Budney             SR Merrimack              28.10      29.09   3 
 17 Emma Cagney               SR Merrimack              28.30      29.18   3 
 18 Lily Blackshaw               Tufts                  28.50      29.22   2 
 19 Amanda Devine             SR Merrimack              28.80      29.25   2 
 20 Samantha Dow              SR Southern Mai           30.30      29.39   1 
 21 Brigid Horan                 Tufts                  28.50      29.63   2 
 22 Sorayah Gray              FR Southern Mai           30.00      29.97   1 
 23 Caitlin Lally             FR Southern Mai           28.21      30.40   3 
 24 Chance Isazu                 Southern Mai           31.90      31.35   1 
 25 Taylor Arthaud               Merrimack              32.10      32.37   1 
 26 Gillian Robertson            Merrimack              34.20      33.07   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Chen                  MIT                    59.90      59.14   2  10   
  2 Sara Ory                  JR Bowdoin                59.99      59.70   2   8   
  3 Samantha Schaefer         JR Bowdoin              1:02.88    1:01.92   2   6   
  4 Kristen Frombach          SR MIT                  1:03.27    1:03.59   1   4   
  5 Caitlin Whitman           SR Merrimack            1:01.20    1:03.98   2   2   
  6 Leah Matari               SO Bowdoin              1:05.44    1:07.15   1   1   
  7 Isabella Silveira         SR Tufts                1:02.60    1:09.20   2 
 -- Hallowell Lyne               Bowdoin              1:11.00         DQ   1  cut in too soon
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Gake                SR Tufts                1:38.00    1:40.07   2  10   
  2 Margaret Trautner         SR MIT                  1:40.00    1:40.72   2   8   
  3 Sarah Levine              SR Tufts                1:44.00    1:43.86   2   6   
  4 Abigael Osmanski          FR Bowdoin              1:47.00    1:44.52   1   4   
  5 Skylar Brooks             SR MIT                  1:45.28    1:45.80   2   2   
  6 Scarlet Bliss                Tufts                1:43.00    1:46.32   2   1   
  7 Margaret Byrne            SR Merrimack            1:47.00    1:46.85   1 
  8 Jennifer Krupa               Tufts                1:46.00    1:48.24   1 
  9 Eleanor Brakewood         JR Bowdoin              1:42.29    1:49.40   2 
 10 Hunter Mahon              FR Southern Mai         1:54.00    2:01.82   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Williams            SR MIT                  2:19.00    2:18.64   2  10   
  2 Brittany Bowman              Tufts                2:20.00    2:18.69   2   8   
  3 Claire Traum              FR Bowdoin              2:19.05    2:19.13   2   6   
  4 Rhemi Toth                SR Tufts                2:20.00    2:22.23   2   4   
  5 Erin Hollenbaugh          SO Bowdoin              2:24.00    2:25.24   2   2   
  6 Nicole Kerrigan           SR Tufts                2:25.00    2:26.62   2   1   
  7 Haley Bantz               SR Southern Mai         2:32.00    2:31.96   1 
  8 Hannah Schnyder           SR Merrimack            2:32.00    2:34.48   1 
  9 Sadie Saxton              SO Bowdoin              2:32.00    2:35.60   1 
 10 Maggie Hanson             SO Bowdoin              2:37.79    2:35.84   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caroline Shipley          SO Bowdoin              3:02.00    3:03.12   10   
  2 Sarah Kelley              SR Bowdoin              3:00.00    3:03.17    8   
  3 Marissa McPhillips        SR MIT                  2:58.82    3:03.36    6   
  4 Lauren Diaz               SR Tufts                3:04.00    3:05.17    4   
  5 Emily Murray              SR Tufts                3:08.00    3:10.02    2   
  6 Eliza Jevon               FR Bowdoin              3:06.68    3:11.35    1   
  7 Lindsey McAllister        SR MIT                  3:06.00    3:16.92  
  8 Lauren Beganny            SR Southern Mai         3:20.00    3:18.41  
  9 Sara Stokesbury              Tufts                3:10.00    3:22.22  
 10 Evelyn Heffernan             Tufts                3:12.00    3:23.71  
 11 Kelly Lynch               SR Southern Mai         3:25.00    3:24.08  
 12 Sara Tarascio             SR Merrimack            3:18.00    3:27.37  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Kelley              SR Bowdoin              5:10.00    4:57.74   2  10   
  2 Brittany Bowman              Tufts                5:04.00    4:58.88   2   8   
  3 Marissa McPhillips        SR MIT                  5:01.80    5:01.50   2   6   
  4 Caroline Shipley          SO Bowdoin              5:10.57    5:11.20   2   4   
  5 Julia Dempsey             SR Merrimack            5:13.00    5:20.36   2   2   
  6 Eliza Lawless             SR Tufts                5:18.00    5:23.24   2   1   
  7 Kylie Reardon             SR Merrimack            5:26.00    5:23.86   2 
  8 Alexandra Wolf            SR Tufts                5:25.00    5:30.27   2 
  9 Clementine Mitchell          MIT                  5:20.00    5:35.77   2 
 10 Dhaman Kaur                  MIT                  5:24.00    5:38.26   2 
 11 Hannah Donovan            SO Bowdoin              5:35.00    5:40.24   1 
 12 Hannah Tavares            SR Merrimack            5:35.00    5:40.98   1 
 13 Sophie Gorton                Merrimack            5:32.00    5:42.64   1 
 14 Lindsey Bjorkman          SR Merrimack            5:35.00    5:44.60   1 
 15 Katie Irwin               SR Merrimack            5:37.00    5:53.21   1 
 16 Samantha Thompson         SR Southern Mai         5:54.77    5:54.35   1 
 17 Clare Murphy              SO Bowdoin              5:42.00    6:00.20   1 
 18 Ashley Figucia               Merrimack            5:45.00    6:06.94   1 
 19 Alyssa Abruzzese             Merrimack            5:52.00    6:13.87   1 
 20 Kelsey Mitchell              Merrimack            5:55.00    6:21.77   1 
 21 Kiley Boerger                Southern Mai         6:11.53    6:23.41   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan McCandless             MIT                 10:25.00   10:20.19   10   
  2 Sarah Perkins                Tufts               10:40.00   10:25.96    8   
  3 Jenna Melanson               MIT                 10:35.00   10:27.38    6   
  4 Bailee Margolis              MIT                 10:38.45   10:34.86    4   
  5 Sarah Kinney              JR Bowdoin             10:40.05   10:37.77    2   
  6 Lydia Heely                  Tufts               10:45.00   10:44.52    1   
  7 Johanna Ross                 Tufts               10:40.00   10:59.58  
  8 Olivia Martin                Tufts               10:40.00   11:12.06  
  9 Heather Evans             SR Southern Mai        11:23.00   11:27.66  
 10 Morgan DeBolt                Merrimack           11:30.00   11:36.46  
 11 Melissa Rowland              Tufts               11:15.00   11:38.10  
 12 Kate Toll                 SO Bowdoin                        11:47.48  
 13 Tia Foglietta                Merrimack           11:25.00   11:49.41  
 14 Kate Alderisio               Merrimack           11:57.00   11:52.68  
 15 Leah Kratochvil           SO Bowdoin                        12:02.28  
 16 Madison Gothberg             Merrimack           13:00.00   12:56.24  
 17 Christina Pierotti           Merrimack           13:30.00   13:29.86  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Eccles                  MIT                 17:13.95   17:18.04   10   
  2 Margot Rashba                Tufts               18:10.00   18:21.83    8   
  3 Julia O'Rourke            JR Bowdoin             18:43.72   18:27.41    6   
  4 Emily Niu                    MIT                            18:35.12    4   
  5 Emily Freel                  MIT                            19:25.39    2   
  6 Jennifer Jackson             Tufts               18:45.00   19:29.53    1   
  7 Ann Roberts                  Tufts               19:50.00   19:30.73  
  8 Hannah Nelson                Tufts               19:50.00   19:39.83  
  9 Ciera Gordon                 MIT                 18:44.36   19:43.74  
 10 Franchesca Burgos            Tufts               19:35.00   19:53.95  
 11 Jackie Coscia                Merrimack           19:45.00   19:55.81  
 12 Randa Griffin                Merrimack           19:35.00   20:16.13  
 13 Ariel Vaillancourt        SR Merrimack           19:35.00   20:16.83  
 14 Maddie Mercado               Merrimack           19:45.00   20:33.91  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Chen                  MIT                     9.26       9.37Q  3 
  2 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai            9.99       9.41Q  1 
  3 Nehalem Kunkle-Read       SR Tufts                   9.40       9.83Q  2 
  4 Kylene DeSmith            JR Tufts                   9.54       9.76q  1 
  5 Samantha Dow              SR Southern Mai            9.80       9.82q  3 
  6 Abigail Adams             SR Merrimack               9.83       9.85q  2 
  7 Katie Ferrara                Southern Mai            9.75       9.95q  3 
  8 Gabrielle Eldridge           Merrimack               9.65       9.98q  2 
  9 Lucy Lee                     MIT                     9.64      10.17   1 
 10 Stefanie Mueller          JR Bowdoin                10.20      10.33   2 
 11 Brigid Horan                 Tufts                   9.90      10.80   1 
 12 Jess Regan                SR Southern Mai           10.37      10.84   3 
 13 Taylor Arthaud               Merrimack              10.80      10.93   1 
 14 Sterling Seymour             Merrimack              10.45      11.18   1 
 15 Alison DiBiase               Merrimack              10.80      11.61   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Chen                  MIT                     9.37       9.29   10   
  2 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai            9.41       9.31    8   
  3 Nehalem Kunkle-Read       SR Tufts                   9.83       9.57    6   
  4 Kylene DeSmith            JR Tufts                   9.76       9.69    4   
  5 Abigail Adams             SR Merrimack               9.85       9.86    2   
  6 Gabrielle Eldridge           Merrimack               9.98       9.90    1   
  7 Katie Ferrara                Southern Mai            9.95      10.03  
  8 Samantha Dow              SR Southern Mai            9.82      10.05  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                    1:49.68    1:44.88   10   
     1) Carol Dimaiti SR                2) Savanna Spencer SR             
     3) Calene Lazare SR                4) Michaela Pernell JR            
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                               1:46.50    1:45.73    8   
     1) Neka Dias SR                    2) Adela Kalilwa SO               
     3) Sarah Maimone SR                4) Jhanel Potts SO                
  3 Tufts  'A'                                        1:50.00    1:48.96    6   
     1) Alina Strileckis SR             2) Raquel Whiting SR              
     3) Brita Dawson JR                 4) Olivia Schwern SR              
  4 Merrimack  'B'                                    1:55.00   x1:53.64  
     1) Emma Cagney SR                  2) Amanda Devine SR               
     3) Taylor Budney SR                4) Caitlin Whitman SR             
  5 Bowdoin  'A'                                      1:59.12    2:04.70    4   
     1) Hannah Donovan SO               2) Maggie Hanson SO               
     3) Sadie Saxton SO                 4) Erin Hollenbaugh SO            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                        4:04.00    4:15.62   10   
     1) Kristen Andersen SR             2) Nehalem Kunkle-Read SR         
     3) Rhemi Toth SR                   4) Julia Gake SR                  
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                      4:07.00    4:18.57    8   
     1) Leah Matari SO                  2) Angela Wunderlich JR           
     3) Claire Traum FR                 4) Sara Ory JR                    
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                               4:20.00    4:35.05    6   
     1) Haley Bantz SR                  2) Jess Regan SR                  
     3) Caitlin Lally FR                4) Sarah Maimone SR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          9:30.00    9:48.73   10   
     1) Katie Bacher SR                 2) Lindsey McAllister SR          
     3) Skylar Brooks SR                4) Marissa McPhillips SR          
  2 Tufts  'A'                                        9:45.00    9:54.63    8   
     1) Nicole Kerrigan SR              2) Emily Murray SR                
     3) Alexandra Wolf SR               4) Lauren Diaz SR                 
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                     10:00.00   10:19.08    6   
     1) Eleanor Brakewood JR            2) Maggie Hanson SO               
     3) Abigael Osmanski FR             4) Eliza Jevon FR                 
  4 Merrimack  'A'                                   10:03.00   10:27.57    4   
     1) Margaret Byrne SR               2) Julia Dempsey SR               
     3) Kylie Reardon SR                4) Hannah Tavares SR              
  5 Southern Maine  'A'                              10:36.46   10:53.35    2   
     1) Heather Evans SR                2) Kelly Lynch SR                 
     3) Sydney Sirois FR                4) Samantha Thompson SR           
 -- Merrimack  'B'                                   10:10.00  X11:03.84  
     1) Hannah Schnyder SR              2) Lindsey Bjorkman SR            
     3) Sara Tarascio SR                4) Katie Irwin SR                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Margaret Redfield            MIT                    1.59m      1.64m    5-04.50  10   
  2 Haley Bantz               SR Southern Mai           1.50m      1.54m    5-00.50   8   
  3 Liana Reilly                 MIT                              J1.54m    5-00.50   6   
  4 Scarlet Bliss                Tufts                  1.50m      1.49m    4-10.50   4   
  5 Kailyn Bryk                  MIT                    1.42m      1.44m    4-08.75   2   
  6 Lili Kien                    Southern Mai           1.52m     J1.44m    4-08.75   1   
  7 Stefanie Mueller          JR Bowdoin                1.48m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
  8 Jacqueline Kirk           SR Tufts                  1.49m      1.39m    4-06.75 
  8 Tiia Kand                    Southern Mai           1.44m      1.39m    4-06.75 
 10 Morgen Gallagher          SO Bowdoin                1.47m     J1.39m    4-06.75 
 -- Paige Fielding            JR Tufts                  1.30m         NH            
 -- Alison DiBiase               Merrimack              1.30m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Ahrens            MIT                    3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2 Allison Pickering            Southern Mai           3.15m      3.50m   11-05.75   8   
  3 Makenzie Patarino            MIT                    3.50m     J3.50m   11-05.75   6   
  4 Sydney Ladner             JR Tufts                  3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00   4   
  5 Kathryn Mohr                 MIT                    3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00   2   
  6 Madeleine Waller             MIT                    2.75m      3.05m   10-00.00   0.50
  6 Lila Wine                    MIT                               3.05m   10-00.00   0.50
  8 Sharon Kelmar             JR Tufts                  2.95m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Katie Ferrara                Southern Mai           3.04m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Edie Christian            FR Southern Mai           2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Sterling Seymour             Merrimack              2.44m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Angela Wunderlich         JR Bowdoin                2.65m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 13 Carol Dimaiti             SR Merrimack              2.28m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 14 Samantha Round            SO Southern Mai           2.45m     J2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Alison DiBiase               Merrimack              2.15m         NH            
 -- Sarah Maimone             SR Southern Mai           3.45m         NH            
 -- Hunter Mahon              FR Southern Mai           2.30m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haley Strouf                 MIT                    5.38m      5.56m   18-03.00  10   
  2 Adela Kalilwa             SO Southern Mai           5.24m      5.37m   17-07.50   8   
  3 Lauren MacGregor          SR Merrimack              5.37m      5.26m   17-03.25   6   
  4 Morgen Gallagher          SO Bowdoin                5.30m      5.16m   16-11.25   4   
  5 Jasmine Jin                  MIT                    5.14m      5.04m   16-06.50   2   
  6 Elizabeth Weeks              MIT                    4.79m      5.00m   16-05.00   1   
  7 Olivia Steiner               Tufts                  4.75m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  8 Amanda Murolo             JR Merrimack              4.92m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  9 Brita Dawson              JR Tufts                  5.29m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  9 Sydney Ladner             JR Tufts                  5.05m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 11 Kristen Frombach          SR MIT                    4.51m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 12 Abigail Adams             SR Merrimack              4.92m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 13 Khori Jones                  Merrimack              4.80m      4.68m   15-04.25 
 14 Zoe Dietrich              FR Bowdoin                4.40m      4.56m   14-11.50 
 15 Samantha Dow              SR Southern Mai           4.27m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 16 Paige Fielding            JR Tufts                  4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 17 Trish Blumeris            JR Tufts                  4.66m      4.41m   14-05.75 
 18 Sarina Teung              FR Southern Mai           4.37m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 19 Sorayah Gray              FR Southern Mai           3.92m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 20 Rebecca Glass                Tufts                  4.74m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 21 Tiia Kand                    Southern Mai           4.24m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 22 Chance Isazu                 Southern Mai           3.73m      3.69m   12-01.25 
 23 Maddy Inverso                Southern Mai           4.30m      3.64m   11-11.50 
 -- Kylene DeSmith            JR Tufts                  5.07m       FOUL            
 -- Olivia Hofheinz              Tufts                  4.20m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adela Kalilwa             SO Southern Mai          11.35m     11.38m   37-04.00  10   
  2 Elizabeth Weeks              MIT                   10.75m     11.13m   36-06.25   8   
  3 Jasmine Jin                  MIT                   11.37m     10.91m   35-09.50   6   
  4 Lauren MacGregor          SR Merrimack             11.56m     10.85m   35-07.25   4   
  5 Khori Jones                  Merrimack             10.90m     10.67m   35-00.25   2   
  6 Lucy Lee                     MIT                   10.68m     10.55m   34-07.50   1   
  7 Rachel Ingram                Southern Mai          10.36m     10.47m   34-04.25 
  8 Kylene DeSmith            JR Tufts                 10.55m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  9 Kailyn Bryk                  MIT                   10.12m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 10 Berlendah Dure               Merrimack              9.29m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 11 Trish Blumeris            JR Tufts                 10.16m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 12 Rebecca Glass                Tufts                 10.09m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 13 Samantha Round            SO Southern Mai           9.11m      9.32m   30-07.00 
 14 Erin Logee                   Tufts                  9.90m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 14 Zoe Dietrich              FR Bowdoin                9.55m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 16 Chance Isazu                 Southern Mai                      8.78m   28-09.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Belinda Saint Louis       FR Bowdoin               11.59m     11.95m   39-02.50  10   
  2 Gabrielle Eldridge           Merrimack             11.85m     11.35m   37-03.00   8   
  3 Jennifer Sherwill         SR Tufts                 11.74m     11.04m   36-02.75   6   
  4 Ariela Slutsky               MIT                   11.74m     10.94m   35-10.75   4   
  5 Nkemdilim Aduka              Tufts                 10.95m     10.79m   35-05.00   2   
  6 Evelyn Drake                 Tufts                 10.67m     10.75m   35-03.25   1   
  7 Elena Grace               FR Southern Mai          10.05m     10.23m   33-06.75 
  8 Stefanie Mueller          JR Bowdoin                8.60m      9.48m   31-01.25 
  9 Folusho Jebutu               MIT                    9.03m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 10 Rachel Mackelcan          SR Merrimack             10.04m      9.29m   30-05.75 
 11 Anna Saing                FR Southern Mai           8.77m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 12 Kylene DeSmith            JR Tufts                  8.41m      8.12m   26-07.75 
 13 Tina Dang                 FR Southern Mai           7.64m      7.26m   23-10.00 
 14 Sarah Oliver                 Tufts                  8.00m      6.75m   22-01.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ariela Slutsky               MIT                   16.80m     16.19m   53-01.50  10   
  2 Folusho Jebutu               MIT                   13.95m     13.50m   44-03.50   8   
  3 Jennifer Sherwill         SR Tufts                 13.48m     13.09m   42-11.50   6   
  4 Evelyn Drake                 Tufts                 12.85m     12.97m   42-06.75   4   
  5 Elena Grace               FR Southern Mai          12.11m     12.08m   39-07.75   2   
  6 Elise McCormack-Kuhman       MIT                   11.35m     11.64m   38-02.25   1   
  7 Rachel Mackelcan          SR Merrimack             11.29m     11.41m   37-05.25 
  8 Julia Kissel                 Tufts                 10.79m     10.97m   36-00.00 
  9 Belinda Saint Louis       FR Bowdoin               11.52m     10.14m   33-03.25 
 10 Anna Saing                FR Southern Mai           8.58m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 11 Tina Dang                 FR Southern Mai           8.72m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 12 Nkemdilim Aduka              Tufts                 10.06m      8.38m   27-06.00 
 13 Sarah Oliver                 Tufts                  8.78m      8.09m   26-06.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Kardonsky            Tufts                   7.03       7.10Q  3 
  2 Jared Marshall               Southern Mai            7.09       7.12Q  1 
  3 Robert Jones                 Tufts                   7.07       7.14Q  2 
  4 Trey Rogers               SR Southern Mai            7.18       7.20q  2 
  5 Devin Warren              SR Southern Mai            7.28       7.28q  1 
  6 Hany Ramadan              SR Southern Mai            7.20       7.29q  3 
  7 OJ Armstrong                 Tufts                   7.20       7.30q  2 
  8 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw          Bowdoin                 7.30       7.33q  1 
  9 Owen Tuck                    Bowdoin                 7.19       7.34   3 
 10 Aidan Friend                 Merrimack               7.16       7.38   1 
 11 Kyle Farrar                  Southern Mai            7.40       7.39   3 
 12 Matthew Manteiga             Tufts                   7.33       7.40   2 
 13 Mac Gregg                 SR MIT                     7.37       7.42   3 
 14 Clifton Clark                Merrimack               7.48       7.46   2 
 15 Thomas Darby                 Southern Mai            7.40       7.47   1 
 16 Eseosa Omuemu                Merrimack               7.57       7.47   2 
 17 Alan Banks                SR Bowdoin                 7.38       7.48   3 
 18 Patrick Milne             SR Tufts                   7.40       7.54   1 
 19 John Dana                    Bowdoin                 7.40       7.54   2 
 20 John Cusack               SR Merrimack               7.40       7.59   3 
 21 Reed Foster                  Bowdoin                 7.50       7.61   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Kardonsky            Tufts                   7.10       7.01   10   
  2 Jared Marshall               Southern Mai            7.12       7.08    8   
  3 Robert Jones                 Tufts                   7.14       7.10    6   
  4 Trey Rogers               SR Southern Mai            7.20       7.19    4   
  5 OJ Armstrong                 Tufts                   7.30       7.20    2   
  6 Devin Warren              SR Southern Mai            7.28       7.24    1   
  7 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw          Bowdoin                 7.33       7.33  
  8 Hany Ramadan              SR Southern Mai            7.29       7.46  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony Kardonsky            Tufts                  22.27      22.50   5  10   
  2 Jacob Robinson            SR Merrimack              22.10      22.63   5   8   
  3 Jared Marshall               Southern Mai           22.90      22.67   4   6   
  4 Trey Rogers               SR Southern Mai           23.41      23.01   3   4   
  5 Owen Tuck                    Bowdoin                23.22      23.06   4   2   
  6 Benton Wilson                MIT                    22.80      23.08   4   1   
  7 Devon Campbell            SR Bowdoin                23.95      23.62   2 
  8 Michael Cuesta               Merrimack              23.10      23.67   4 
  9 Daryl Loreus                 Merrimack              23.70      23.75   3 
 10 Cam Labrie                SR Southern Mai           23.81      23.82   2 
 11 Jeremy Goldstein             Tufts                             24.02   1 
 12 John Cusack               SR Merrimack              24.00      24.23   2 
 13 Thomas Darby                 Southern Mai           24.56      24.37   1 
 14 Justin Pierce             SR Southern Mai           24.25      24.41   2 
 15 Clifton Clark                Merrimack              24.40      24.55   1 
 16 Luis Cintron                 Merrimack              24.60      24.57   1 
 17 John Dana                    Bowdoin                23.50      24.68   3 
 18 Matthew Murphy               Merrimack              24.10      25.35   2 
 -- Chris Sweeney                MIT                    22.80        DNF   5 
 -- OJ Armstrong                 Tufts                  22.70         DQ   5  steps insdie lane
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Rosario              SR Merrimack              50.50      50.95   3  10   
  2 Hany Ramadan              SR Southern Mai           50.50      51.05   3   8   
  3 Liam Nicoll               SR Bowdoin                51.22      51.16   3   6   
  4 Donivyn Harms             SR Southern Mai           51.00      51.32   3   4   
  5 Patrick Forrest           SR Merrimack              51.30      51.40   3   2   
  6 Benton Wilson                MIT                    51.27      51.73   3   1   
  7 Cam Labrie                SR Southern Mai           52.10      52.55   2 
  8 Patrick Milne             SR Tufts                  51.90      53.02   2 
  9 Tyler Lebel               SR Merrimack              52.20      53.19   2 
 10 Ken Acquah                SR MIT                    53.05      53.25   2 
 11 Stevie Upton              SR Bowdoin                54.59      53.58   1 
 12 Lyndbergh Simelus         SR Bowdoin                53.25      53.90   1 
 13 Daniel Leto                  Merrimack              53.20      54.24   2 
 14 Harrison Porter              Bowdoin                55.60      54.85   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew DiMaiti            SR Tufts                1:21.25    1:21.63   2  10   
  2 John Kennealy                Bowdoin              1:23.65    1:24.40   2   8   
  3 Ellery Rajagopal          SR MIT                  1:28.64    1:27.58   2   6   
  4 Vincent Avallone             Tufts                1:30.00    1:27.73   2   4   
  5 Jack Moynihan                Bowdoin              1:31.50    1:30.57   1   2   
  6 Isaac Schuchat               Bowdoin              1:30.33    1:31.02   1   1   
  7 Myles Caldwell               Bowdoin              1:34.00    1:31.49   1 
  8 John Layman                  Bowdoin              1:35.25    1:36.43   1 
 -- Colin Jones               SR Southern Mai         1:26.50         DQ   2  steps inside line
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hiroto Watanabe           SR Tufts                1:55.00    1:54.51   2  10   
  2 Connor Murphy             SR Merrimack            1:56.05    1:56.27   2   8   
  3 Conor Donahue             SR Bowdoin              1:55.15    1:57.50   2   6   
  4 Simon Alford              SR MIT                  1:59.30    1:58.83   1   4   
  5 Dylan Welch               SR Bowdoin              1:57.77    1:59.50   2   2   
  6 Aidan Gilson              SR MIT                  2:01.84    1:59.85   1   1   
  7 Jackson Mihm                 Tufts                1:59.00    2:00.00   2 
  8 Aiden Lewis                  Tufts                1:59.00    2:01.39   2 
  9 Josh Bloom                SR Southern Mai         2:01.45    2:03.01   1 
 10 Gavin Tasker                 Tufts                2:01.00    2:04.34   1 
 11 Nico Agosti                  Tufts                2:01.00    2:04.54   1 
 12 Billy Witrock             SR Tufts                1:59.88    2:04.78   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niall Coughlin            SR Merrimack            2:32.31    2:32.69   2  10   
  2 Tom DePalma                  Tufts                2:33.00    2:34.00   2   8   
  3 Ben Torda                    Bowdoin              2:33.29    2:34.22   2   6   
  4 Roman Lovell                 Tufts                2:35.00    2:34.40   2   4   
  5 Alex Knapp                SR MIT                  2:36.00    2:35.19   2   2   
  6 Kent Slaney               SR MIT                  2:34.00    2:36.11   2   1   
  7 Brian Bates                  MIT                  2:37.88    2:36.36   1 
  8 Cam Meier                 SR Southern Mai         2:38.00    2:36.78   1 
  9 Dylan McEniry                Tufts                2:35.00    2:37.04   2 
 10 Noah Davis                SR Merrimack            2:35.00    2:37.63   2 
 11 Samuel Little             SR Tufts                2:35.50    2:38.62   2 
 12 Matt Reimels              SR Merrimack            2:36.00    2:39.27   2 
 13 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt          MIT                  2:39.00    2:41.47   1 
 14 Jack Letellier            SR Merrimack            2:42.22    2:43.89   1 
 15 Joe Barbaro                  Tufts                2:42.00    2:44.67   1 
 -- Joseph Pinto                 Merrimack            2:51.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aidan Gilson              SR MIT                  4:25.06    4:16.51   2  10   
  2 Keith Steinbrecher        SR Merrimack            4:20.00    4:17.47   2   8   
  3 Josh Rosenkranz           SR MIT                  4:23.05    4:20.46   2   6   
  4 Colin Raposo              SR Tufts                4:18.00    4:20.80   2   4   
  5 Ben Torda                    Bowdoin              4:26.44    4:21.85   2   2   
  6 Andrew McGowan            SR Bowdoin              4:27.00    4:23.97   1   1   
  7 Dylan Doblar              SR MIT                  4:27.53    4:24.35   1 
  8 Nathan Foss                  MIT                  4:26.00    4:24.45   2 
  9 Zachariah Hoyle           SR Southern Mai         4:24.00    4:25.04   2 
 10 Kent Slaney               SR MIT                  4:23.65    4:26.72   2 
 11 Michael Aboud                Southern Mai         4:29.66    4:27.48   1 
 12 Jakob Jorgensen              MIT                  4:30.00    4:28.63   1 
 13 Samuel Little             SR Tufts                4:20.00    4:33.12   2 
 14 Luca Ostertag-Hill        SR Bowdoin              4:33.00    4:34.51   1 
 15 Demeke Dessie                Bowdoin              4:35.00    4:37.32   1 
 16 Matt D'Anieri             SR Tufts                4:20.00    4:37.58   2 
 17 Christian Swenson         SR Tufts                4:18.00    4:37.96   2 
 18 Michael Carnavos             Tufts                4:38.00    4:38.92   1 
 19 Vincent Dong                 Bowdoin              4:47.86    4:44.17   1 
 20 Liam Bowie                   Bowdoin              4:57.32    4:55.76   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean MacDonald               Bowdoin              8:46.57    8:27.26   2  10   
  2 Dennis Maloney               MIT                  8:36.38    8:32.94   2   8   
  3 Christian Gentile         SR Merrimack            8:55.00    8:50.18   2   6   
  4 Ben Freed                    MIT                  9:03.51    8:52.70   2   4   
  5 Billy Woltz                  MIT                  8:50.00    8:54.00   2   2   
  6 Aaron Rubin                  Bowdoin              9:05.96    8:56.27   2   1   
  7 Alec Ferguson-Hull           Bowdoin              8:58.00    9:06.79   2 
  8 Dylan Jones                  Tufts                9:05.00    9:07.35   2 
  9 Josh Derrick                 MIT                  9:05.00    9:07.44   2 
 10 Harry Steinberg              Tufts                9:15.00    9:08.51   1 
 11 Peter Horvath                Tufts                9:15.00    9:14.16   1 
 12 Joe Berrafati                Tufts                9:15.00    9:14.52   1 
 13 Edward Bull                  Bowdoin              8:55.50    9:16.43   2 
 14 Thomas Namara                Bowdoin              9:09.80    9:16.86   1 
 15 Dalton Tanner                Tufts                9:15.00    9:17.77   1 
 16 Nick Harriman                Southern Mai         9:15.00    9:19.58   1 
 17 Taylor Wurts                 Tufts                9:10.00    9:21.07   1 
 18 Demeke Dessie                Bowdoin              9:19.93    9:23.44   1 
 19 Shamus Malia                 Merrimack            9:35.00    9:26.51   1 
 20 Aidan King                   Bowdoin              9:12.00    9:26.54   1 
 21 Masho Gebremikael            Southern Mai         9:30.00    9:32.18   1 
 22 Michael Aboud                Southern Mai         9:10.00    9:39.46   1 
 23 Marshall Boles               Merrimack            9:35.00    9:55.93   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Walter                 MIT                 15:02.46   15:17.85   10   
  2 Naphtali Moulton             Bowdoin             15:37.81   15:19.59    8   
  3 Alexander Knoedler           MIT                 15:40.00   15:35.74    6   
  4 Nicholas Waltman             MIT                 15:29.41   15:55.27    4   
  5 Rory Buckman                 Tufts               15:30.00   16:01.30    2   
  6 John Sava                 SR Merrimack           16:12.00   16:10.71    1   
  7 Gunnar Hasselquist           Merrimack           16:10.00   16:10.90  
  8 Finn Jacobson-S              MIT                            16:13.04  
  9 Brian Sardinskas             Merrimack           16:28.00   16:17.96  
 10 Ben Forest                   Merrimack           17:30.00   17:23.00  
 11 J.R. Gordon                  Merrimack           17:25.00   17:28.12  
 -- Riley O'Connell              Bowdoin             16:31.06        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Etkind                  Tufts                   8.28       8.33Q  2 
  2 Chris Sweeney                MIT                     8.54       8.52Q  1 
  3 Ryan Nesta                   Merrimack               8.90       8.64Q  1 
  4 Michael Chen                 Bowdoin                 8.88       8.78Q  2 
  5 Henry Hintermeister          Tufts                   8.68       8.90q  1 
  6 Avery Barnes                 Tufts                   8.80       9.10q  2 
  7 Kyle Leite                   Merrimack               9.20       9.16q  2 
  8 Luis Cintron                 Merrimack                          9.96q  1 
  9 James Gregoire               Tufts                             10.07   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Josh Etkind                  Tufts                   8.33       8.41   10   
  2 Chris Sweeney                MIT                     8.52       8.46    8   
  3 Michael Chen                 Bowdoin                 8.78       8.69    6   
  4 Ryan Nesta                   Merrimack               8.64       8.73    4   
  5 Henry Hintermeister          Tufts                   8.90       9.14    2   
  6 Kyle Leite                   Merrimack               9.16       9.17    1   
  7 Avery Barnes                 Tufts                   9.10       9.28  
  8 Luis Cintron                 Merrimack               9.96      10.29  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                               3:27.00    3:23.18   10   
     1) Donivyn Harms SR                2) Cam Labrie SR                  
     3) Devin Warren SR                 4) Hany Ramadan SR                
  2 Merrimack  'A'                                    3:18.44    3:25.45    8   
     1) Tyler Lebel SR                  2) Patrick Forrest SR             
     3) Eric Rosario SR                 4) Jacob Robinson SR              
  3 Tufts  'A'                                        3:24.00    3:26.57    6   
     1) Andrew DiMaiti SR               2) Patrick Milne SR               
     3) Billy Witrock SR                4) Tom Doyle SR                   
  4 Mit  'A'                                          3:28.00    3:33.11    4   
     1) Mac Gregg SR                    2) Ken Acquah SR                  
     3) Ellery Rajagopal SR             4) Aidan Gilson SR                
  5 Bowdoin  'A'                                      3:34.00    3:36.48    2   
     1) Devon Campbell SR               2) Stevie Upton SR                
     3) Lyndbergh Simelus SR            4) Alan Banks SR                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          8:00.00    8:00.24   10   
     1) Nathan Munet SR                 2) Kent Slaney SR                 
     3) Dylan Doblar SR                 4) Simon Alford SR                
  2 Merrimack  'A'                                    8:05.00    8:01.62    8   
     1) Connor Murphy SR                2) Niall Coughlin SR              
     3) Keith Steinbrecher SR           4) Noah Davis SR                  
  3 Tufts  'A'                                        8:04.00    8:02.88    6   
     1) Hiroto Watanabe SR              2) Christian Swenson SR           
     3) Matt D'Anieri SR                4) Colin Raposo SR                
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                               8:10.00    8:13.22    4   
     1) Colin Jones SR                  2) Josh Bloom SR                  
     3) Zachariah Hoyle SR              4) Cam Meier SR                   
  5 Bowdoin  'A'                                      8:12.00    8:18.28    2   
     1) Andrew McGowan SR               2) Luca Ostertag-Hill SR          
     3) Dylan Welch SR                  4) Conor Donahue SR               
 -- Merrimack  'B'                                    8:16.00   X8:40.89  
     1) Matt Reimels SR                 2) Jack Letellier SR              
     3) Christian Gentile SR            4) John Sava SR                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alec Reduker                 MIT                    1.93m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
  2 Stefan Duvivier              Tufts                  1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00   8   
  3 Chris Washington             MIT                    1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00   6   
  4 Trevor Ciempa                Merrimack              1.98m     J1.93m    6-04.00   4   
  5 Patrick Whyte                Merrimack              1.90m     J1.93m    6-04.00   2   
  6 Drew Gamage               SR Southern Mai           1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   0.50
  6 Steven Speck                 MIT                    1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   0.50
  8 Justin Pierce             SR Southern Mai           1.88m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Donivyn Harms             SR Southern Mai                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Sope Ewe                     MIT                    1.93m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Charles Pennington           Tufts                  1.94m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Henry Hintermeister          Tufts                  1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 James Gregoire               Tufts                             1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott Cameron                MIT                    4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Ben Wallace                  Tufts                  4.10m      4.40m   14-05.25   8   
  3 Liam Ackerman                MIT                    3.95m     J4.40m   14-05.25   6   
  4 Bobby Upton                  MIT                    4.25m     J4.40m   14-05.25   4   
  5 Raja Rajcic                  MIT                    4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25   2   
  6 Max Hardy                    MIT                              J4.25m   13-11.25   1   
  7 Daeseob Lim                  Tufts                  3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Everett Brandyberry          MIT                    3.80m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Trent Dexter                 Southern Mai           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Henry Hintermeister          Tufts                  3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Theodore de Quillacq         Bowdoin                3.65m         NH            
 -- Connor Goodall               Southern Mai           3.35m         NH            
 -- James Gregoire               Tufts                                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Manteiga             Tufts                  6.56m      6.77m   22-02.50  10   
  2 William Ruschel              MIT                    6.52m      6.56m   21-06.25   8   
  3 Kyle Farrar                  Southern Mai           6.61m      6.55m   21-06.00   6   
  4 Mac Gregg                 SR MIT                    6.96m      6.49m   21-03.50   4   
  5 Shant Mahrokhian             Tufts                  6.50m      6.45m   21-02.00   2   
  6 Huma Dadachanji              Bowdoin                6.06m      6.25m   20-06.25   1   
  7 Jeremy Goldstein             Tufts                  5.89m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  8 Sebastian Labissiere         Merrimack              5.86m      6.15m   20-02.25 
  9 Chris Washington             MIT                    6.07m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 10 Reed Foster                  Bowdoin                6.31m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 11 Charles Pennington           Tufts                  6.30m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 12 Patrick Whyte                Merrimack              5.87m     J5.64m   18-06.00 
 13 Ben Musese                   Southern Mai           5.99m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 -- Reid Brawer                  Bowdoin                6.58m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brian Greenberg           SR Bowdoin               14.65m     14.76m   48-05.25  10   
  2 William Ruschel              MIT                   14.63m     14.69m   48-02.50   8   
  3 Drew Gamage               SR Southern Mai          13.75m     14.10m   46-03.25   6   
  4 Michael Cuesta               Merrimack             14.72m     14.06m   46-01.50   4   
  5 Jason Villanueva             MIT                   13.45m     13.83m   45-04.50   2   
  6 Linus Gordon                 Tufts                 13.70m     13.21m   43-04.25   1   
  7 Kyle Farrar                  Southern Mai          13.15m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  8 Reid Brawer                  Bowdoin               13.27m     12.96m   42-06.25 
  9 Huma Dadachanji              Bowdoin               13.83m     12.94m   42-05.50 
 10 Josh Etkind                  Tufts                 13.60m     12.93m   42-05.25 
 11 Daeseob Lim                  Tufts                 12.83m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 12 Daniel Lovell                Merrimack             13.20m     12.69m   41-07.75 
 13 Ben Musese                   Southern Mai          12.01m     12.57m   41-03.00 
 14 Avery Barnes                 Tufts                            12.51m   41-00.50 
 15 Daryl Loreus                 Merrimack             13.25m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 15 Eseosa Omuemu                Merrimack             12.82m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Pietro               SR Bowdoin               16.18m     15.93m   52-03.25  10   
  2 Kevin Quisumbing             Tufts                 14.69m     15.15m   49-08.50   8   
  3 Jon Fakkema                  MIT                   13.08m     14.38m   47-02.25   6   
  4 Travis Hunt                  Merrimack             13.74m     14.05m   46-01.25   4   
  5 Amir Parker                  Bowdoin               12.61m     13.36m   43-10.00   2   
  6 Richard Bratten              MIT                   12.30m    J13.36m   43-10.00   1   
  7 Vincent LaRovere          SR Bowdoin               13.51m     13.32m   43-08.50 
  8 Jake Fogarty                 Merrimack             13.03m     13.04m   42-09.50 
  9 Ajeya Balasubramanyam        Bowdoin               13.14m     12.66m   41-06.50 
 10 Albert Menio                 MIT                   11.54m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 11 Ben Carey                    Southern Mai          12.50m    J12.15m   39-10.50 
 12 Michael Donovan              Bowdoin               12.24m     11.82m   38-09.50 
 13 Dylan Daisey                 Tufts                 11.84m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 14 Christian Trebisacci         Tufts                 11.82m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 15 Ryan Nesta                   Merrimack             11.72m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 16 Henry Hintermeister          Tufts                 11.99m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 17 Jeffrey Brown                Tufts                 11.00m     10.16m   33-04.00 
 18 Trevor Woodman               Merrimack             12.25m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 19 James Gregoire               Tufts                             7.06m   23-02.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jon Fakkema                  MIT                   16.46m     16.28m   53-05.00  10   
  2 John Pietro               SR Bowdoin               16.05m     16.12m   52-10.75   8   
  3 Albert Menio                 MIT                   14.62m     15.26m   50-00.75   6   
  4 Vincent LaRovere          SR Bowdoin               14.91m     15.05m   49-04.50   4   
  5 Richard Bratten              MIT                   13.82m     14.54m   47-08.50   2   
  6 Christian Trebisacci         Tufts                 12.90m     13.10m   42-11.75   1   
  7 Kevin Quisumbing             Tufts                 14.34m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  8 Amir Parker                  Bowdoin               13.06m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  9 Michael Donovan              Bowdoin               11.21m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 10 Jeffrey Brown                Tufts                 12.63m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 11 Dylan Daisey                 Tufts                 12.25m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 12 Ronmel Rugama-Montenegro  SR Bowdoin               10.32m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 13 Ajeya Balasubramanyam        Bowdoin                9.73m      8.26m   27-01.25