Recap | Results

Licensed to Platt Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 03:30 PM
              Wesleyan T&F  Flat Track Invitational 4 - 1/26/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copland, Samantha         JR Bowdoin                   8.11q  3 
  2 Foster, Idara             SO Wesleyan                  8.17q  3 
  3 Mehlman, Julia            FR Bowdoin                   8.35q  1 
  4 Russell, Shantal          SO Medgar Evers              8.60q  2 
  5 Donaldson, Leyna          SO Wesleyan                  8.73q  3 
  6 Adams, Toshawna           SO Hunter                    9.01q  3 
  7 Taitt, Diamond            SR Mount Saint               9.34q  1 
  8 Butters, Tomika           JR Medgar Evers              9.51q  2 
  9 Lewis-Henwill, Mary       SO Medgar Evers              9.53   3 
 10 Rhodes, Marina            FR Bay Path                  9.54   2 
 11 Gordon, Diamond           FR Queensboroug             10.01   3 
 12 Scionti, Jennifer         SR Bay Path                 10.30   2 
 13 Cookson, Alexis           FR Bay Path                 10.50   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Copland, Samantha         JR Bowdoin                   8.13  
  2 Foster, Idara             SO Wesleyan                  8.17  
  3 Mehlman, Julia            FR Bowdoin                   8.34  
  4 Russell, Shantal          SO Medgar Evers              8.50  
  5 Donaldson, Leyna          SO Wesleyan                  8.67  
  6 Adams, Toshawna           SO Hunter                    8.93  
  7 Taitt, Diamond            SR Mount Saint               9.25  
  8 Butters, Tomika           JR Medgar Evers              9.61  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Copland, Samantha         JR Bowdoin                  27.21   2 
  2 Alli, Tobi                JR Lehman                   27.22   1 
  3 Znamierowski, Liz         FR Bowdoin                  27.39   2 
  4 Browning, Morgan          SR Bowdoin                  28.33   1 
  5 Cogswell, Sydney          FR Wesleyan                 28.36   1 
  6 Adams, Toshawna           SO Hunter                   29.80   6 
  7 Russell, Shantal          SO Medgar Evers             29.95   1 
  8 Emerick, Olivia           FR CC Rhode Isl             30.50   2 
  9 Locknikar, Alysa          SO Hunter                   30.81   5 
 10 Donnell, Destiny          FR Bay Path                 30.96   6 
 11 Raza, Eva                 FR Lehman                   31.08   3 
 12 Chumbay, Diana            FR Queensboroug             33.16   3 
 13 Taitt, Diamond            SR Mount Saint              33.23   3 
 14 Zuniga, Neralda           FR Lehman                   33.34   2 
 15 Rhodes, Marina            FR Bay Path                 33.70   4 
 16 Gordon, Diamond           FR Queensboroug             34.01   3 
 17 Scionti, Jennifer         SR Bay Path                 35.51   5 
 18 Fadika, Nabiela           FR Queensboroug             35.67   4 
 19 Confalone, Jadalynne      JR Lehman                   36.27   5 
 20 Cookson, Alexis           FR Bay Path                 38.64   5 
 21 Cuadrado, Christina       FR Hunter                   42.73   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Shantel           JR Hunter                 1:00.01   1 
  2 Cogswell, Sydney          FR Wesleyan               1:03.61   2 
  3 Angileri, Jennifer        JR Mount Saint            1:05.03   2 
  4 Goodman, Hannah           FR Wesleyan               1:05.44   1 
  5 Snider, Emily             FR Bowdoin                1:06.03   1 
  6 Gordon, Diamond           FR Queensboroug           1:19.75   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monti, Lia                SR Wesleyan               1:41.39  
  2 Cullen, Kate              FR Wesleyan               1:42.06  
  3 Veilleux, Carolyn         FR Bowdoin                1:44.58  
  4 Luning, Melissa           SO Wesleyan               1:46.54  
  5 Brown, Christine          FR Mount Saint            1:56.36  
  6 Stevens, Amber            FR Mount Saint            1:58.96  
  7 Shanley, Meaghan          FR CC Rhode Isl           2:42.76  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winkler, Rebecca          FR Wesleyan               2:29.23  
  2 Peters, Shantel           JR Hunter                 2:31.33  
  3 Hansson, Brynn            SO Wesleyan               2:32.64  
  4 McElvery, Raleigh         FR Bowdoin                2:35.82  
  5 Zazzero, Nicole           JR Mount Saint            2:36.54  
  6 Cowell, Jessica           JR Mount Saint            2:41.61  
  7 Emerick, Olivia           FR CC Rhode Isl           2:45.61  
  8 Macdonald, Alice          FR Queensboroug           2:46.99  
  9 Cunningham, Nicole        FR Mount Saint            2:47.40  
 10 Aguilar, Jessica          FR Lehman                 2:50.45  
 11 Igdeler, Ela              SO Mount Saint            2:52.56  
 12 Murolo, Amanda            SO Queensboroug           2:55.54  
 13 Rodriguez, Joselin        FR Queensboroug           3:35.38  
 14 Balicki, Alina            FR Bay Path               4:33.60  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonilla, Carina           FR Farmingdale            3:41.25  
  2 Neuwirth, Lauren          JR Farmingdale            4:24.48  
  3 Asdahl, Kim               SO Farmingdale            4:33.44  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skinner, Lucy             FR Bowdoin                5:26.82  
  2 Brennan, Ceili            SR Wesleyan               5:30.44  
  3 Lalonde, Chloe            SR Wesleyan               5:39.31  
  4 Eisman, Rachel            FR Wesleyan               5:41.40  
  5 Mahoney, Lizzy            SR Hunter                 5:41.56  
  6 Yue, Shanna               FR Bowdoin                5:47.57  
  7 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne    JR Hunter                 5:59.02  
  8 Pernicano, Diana          FR Mount Saint            7:10.61  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark, Julia               SR Wesleyan              10:24.43  
  2 Zimmerman, Hannah         SR Wesleyan              10:55.22  
  3 Triedman, Nellie          SR Wesleyan              11:00.04  
  4 Fischer, Brenna           SO Bowdoin               11:04.48  
  5 Alvarado, Veronica        SO Wesleyan              11:09.26  
  6 Lepre, Nicole             SR Wesleyan              11:17.04  
  7 Unger, Rachel             SO Wesleyan              11:20.46  
  8 Ott, Meredith             FR Bowdoin               12:12.02  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherry, Jessica           SR Wesleyan              19:30.85  
  2 Santiago, Laura           SR Mount Saint           22:23.27  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufman, Michele          SR Bowdoin                   9.49q  2 
  2 Livious, Sierra           JR Wesleyan                  9.67q  3 
  3 Jonathan, Geneva          SO Wesleyan                  9.78q  1 
  4 Donaldson, Leyna          SO Wesleyan                 10.12q  2 
  5 Jonathan, Orelia          SO Wesleyan                 10.34q  1 
  6 O' Donnell, Mikyla        SO Mount Saint              10.97q  3 
  7 Spahija, Almeda           FR Hunter                   11.56q  1 
  8 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              11.58q  2 
  9 Pfister, Amanda           JR Mount Saint              11.62   1 
 10 Igdeler, Ela              SO Mount Saint              12.22   3 
 11 Martinovic, Alexandra     FR Hunter                   12.79   3 
 12 Leong, Mary               SO Hunter                   13.17   2 
 13 Chumbay, Diana            FR Queensboroug             14.28   2 
 14 Pereira, Daniela          FR Hunter                   14.37   1 
 15 Fadika, Nabiela           FR Queensboroug             16.60   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaufman, Michele          SR Bowdoin                   9.35  
  2 Livious, Sierra           JR Wesleyan                  9.50  
  3 Jonathan, Geneva          SO Wesleyan                  9.75  
  4 Donaldson, Leyna          SO Wesleyan                 10.26  
  5 Jonathan, Orelia          SO Wesleyan                 10.56  
  6 O' Donnell, Mikyla        SO Mount Saint              10.82  
  7 Spahija, Almeda           FR Hunter                   11.11  
  8 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              11.48  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        1:54.52  
     1) Browning, Morgan SR             2) Snider, Emily FR               
     3) Veilleux, Carolyn FR            4) Wasinger, Camille SO           
  2 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               1:59.21  
     1) O' Donnell, Mikyla SO           2) Trotter, Maggie FR             
     3) Pfister, Amanda JR              4) Angileri, Jennifer JR          
  3 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   2:03.81  
     1) Brathwaite, Samantha FR         2) Russell, Shantal SO            
     3) Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa JR          4) Bonhomme, Beatrice SR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:20.96  
     1) Carvajal, Addison FR            2) Browning, Morgan SR            
     3) Znamierowski, Liz FR            4) Clark, Emily SO                
  2 Lehman  'A'                                         5:37.53  
     1) Rejouis, Thamare SO             2) Raza, Eva FR                   
     3) Alli, Tobi JR                   4) Vele, Valerie FR               
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                       12:46.55  
     1) Bryan, Maggie SO                2) Wasinger, Camille SO           
     3) Menendez, Alana SO              4) Stalica, Gina FR               
  2 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                              14:17.69  
     1) Zazzero, Nicole JR              2) Cunningham, Nicole FR          
     3) Cowell, Jessica JR              4) Angileri, Jennifer JR          
  3 Mount Saint Mary  'B'                             x14:56.29  
     1) Wresilo, Victoria JR            2) Brown, Christine FR            
     3) Stevens, Amber FR               4) Trotter, Maggie FR             
  4 Queensborough CC  'A'                              17:48.37  
     1) Murolo, Amanda SO               2) Macdonald, Alice FR            
     3) Chumbay, Diana FR               4) Rodriguez, Joselin FR          
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kein, Hayleigh            SO Bowdoin                  1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Brathwaite, Samantha      FR Medgar Evers             1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Igdeler, Ela              SO Mount Saint              1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 O' Donnell, Mikyla        SO Mount Saint              1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint                 NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Silva, Erin               SO Bowdoin                  3.48m   11-05.00 
  2 Lane, Stevie              SO Bowdoin                  3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Lambdin, Emily            FR Bowdoin                  2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Kennedy, Kiley            FR Wesleyan                 2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Donaldson, Leyna          SO Wesleyan                 2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Michele          SR Bowdoin                  5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 Carvajal, Addison         FR Bowdoin                  5.07m   16-07.75 
  3 Krupp, Katharine          FR Bowdoin                  4.71m   15-05.50 
  4 O' Donnell, Mikyla        SO Mount Saint              4.52m   14-10.00 
  5 Igdeler, Ela              SO Mount Saint              4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              4.13m   13-06.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alli, Tobi                JR Lehman                  10.90m   35-09.25 
  2 Krupp, Katharine          FR Bowdoin                 10.60m   34-09.50 
  3 Carvajal, Addison         FR Bowdoin                 10.38m   34-00.75 
  4 Brathwaite, Samantha      FR Medgar Evers             9.82m   32-02.75 
  5 O' Donnell, Mikyla        SO Mount Saint              9.67m   31-08.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Livious, Sierra           JR Wesleyan                12.44m   40-09.75 
  2 London, Randi             SO Bowdoin                 11.69m   38-04.25 
  3 Adebayo, Aminat           JR Lehman                  10.82m   35-06.00 
  4 Harmon, Katherine         JR Bowdoin                 10.16m   33-04.00 
  5 Terranova, Catherine      SO Mount Saint              9.26m   30-04.75 
  6 McAvoy, Danielle          SR Bowdoin                  8.79m   28-10.25 
  7 Santiago, Irene           SO Mount Saint              8.78m   28-09.75 
  8 Brathwaite, Samantha      FR Medgar Evers             7.97m   26-01.75 
  9 Gustafson, Cassandra      FR CC Rhode Isl             7.82m   25-08.00 
 10 Neufield, Abbie           FR Wesleyan                 7.79m   25-06.75 
 11 Cadet, Michell            JR Medgar Evers             7.19m   23-07.25 
 12 Forgenie, Jenelle         SO Medgar Evers             6.99m   22-11.25 
 13 Frazier Porter, Octavia   SO Medgar Evers             6.68m   21-11.00 
 14 Fadika, Nabiela           FR Queensboroug             6.42m   21-00.75 
 15 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              6.34m   20-09.75 
 16 Igdeler, Ela              SO Mount Saint              5.16m   16-11.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Katherine         JR Bowdoin                 14.53m   47-08.00 
  2 London, Randi             SO Bowdoin                 13.12m   43-00.50 
  3 Swan, Ashley              SR Wesleyan                13.08m   42-11.00 
  4 N'Diaye, Alexandra        SO Bowdoin                 12.06m   39-07.00 
  5 Adebayo, Aminat           JR Lehman                  11.24m   36-10.50 
  6 McAvoy, Danielle          SR Bowdoin                 10.59m   34-09.00 
  7 Markert, Isabelle         SO Bowdoin                  9.63m   31-07.25 
  8 Santiago, Irene           SO Mount Saint              8.55m   28-00.75 
  9 Neufield, Abbie           FR Wesleyan                 7.58m   24-10.50 
 10 Haynes, Ashley            FR Hunter                   6.99m   22-11.25 
 11 Devitt, Rose              FR Hunter                   5.12m   16-09.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeBlanc, Kyle             JR Bowdoin                   7.20q  2 
  2 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael  FR Queensboroug              7.38q  1 
  2 Levy, Javier              JR Hunter                    7.38q  3 
  4 Rotondo, Ryan             FR CC Rhode Isl              7.42q  1 
  4 Murowchick, Andrew        FR Bowdoin                   7.42q  4 
  6 Lowther, Paulie           SR Wesleyan                  7.43q  4 
  7 Vassar, John              FR Wesleyan                  7.45q  3 
  8 Clark, Jevon              FR Farmingdale               7.46q  4 
  9 O'Connor, Edward          SR Bowdoin                   7.50   2 
 10 Papa, Joseph              SR Farmingdale               7.52   2 
 11 Bellacosa, Nick              Farmingdale               7.55   1 
 12 Bullen, Jomo              JR Medgar Evers              7.57   3 
 13 Collymore, Daryl          JR Mount Saint               7.60   3 
 14 Ward, Alex                FR Wesleyan                  7.61   4 
 14 Etherton, Steve           SO Mount Saint               7.61   2 
 16 Diaz, Carlos              FR CC Rhode Isl              7.65   4 
 17 Roach, Alex               FR Queensboroug              7.82   2 
 18 Renteria, Steven             Farmingdale               7.83   4 
 19 Nam, Hyun Woo             SO Hunter                    7.91   1 
 20 Kennedy, Junior           JR Medgar Evers              7.93   1 
 21 Ong, Jonathan             SO Wesleyan                  7.94   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 LeBlanc, Kyle             JR Bowdoin                   7.14  
  2 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael  FR Queensboroug              7.37  
  3 Levy, Javier              JR Hunter                    7.38  
  4 Rotondo, Ryan             FR CC Rhode Isl              7.39  
  5 Lowther, Paulie           SR Wesleyan                  7.40  
  6 Clark, Jevon              FR Farmingdale               7.42  
  7 Murowchick, Andrew        FR Bowdoin                   7.43  
  8 Vassar, John              FR Wesleyan                  7.74  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullen, Jomo              JR Medgar Evers             23.94   1 
  2 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael  FR Queensboroug             24.20   1 
  3 Parkinson, Jovanni        SO Queensboroug             24.27   1 
  4 Barboza, Jordan           FR CC Rhode Isl             24.33   2 
  5 Bellacosa, Nick              Farmingdale              24.39   2 
  6 Hackett, Lonnie           JR Bowdoin                  24.40   3 
  7 Dottin, James             SR Wesleyan                 24.48   3 
  8 Diaz, Carlos              FR CC Rhode Isl             24.52   4 
  9 Davis, Wendal             SO Medgar Evers             24.58   3 
 10 Newby, Leonson            JR Lehman                   24.62   5 
 11 Souare, Ibrahima          JR Lehman                   25.07   4 
 12 Collymore, Daryl          JR Mount Saint              25.71   4 
 13 Berte, Oumar              FR Lehman                   25.74   2 
 14 Allen, William            SO Queensboroug             25.90   6 
 15 Ong, Jonathan             SO Wesleyan                 26.40   5 
 16 Joyette, William          FR Medgar Evers             26.79   6 
 17 Blanco, Augusto           FR Lehman                   30.04   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullen, Jomo              JR Medgar Evers             52.47   1 
  2 Sweeney, Robert           FR Farmingdale              52.74   1 
  3 Parkinson, Jovanni        SO Queensboroug             52.92   1 
  4 Dottin, James             SR Wesleyan                 54.05   1 
  5 Hart, Danny               SR Farmingdale              54.47   1 
  6 Johnson, David            FR Queensboroug             54.59   2 
  7 Nichols, Noah             JR Wesleyan                 54.73   2 
  8 Mulhern, Shawn            SR Farmingdale              55.73   2 
  9 Travarez, Greg            FR Wesleyan                 56.98   2 
 10 Joyette, William          FR Medgar Evers             57.62   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chick, Sam                SR Bowdoin                1:24.66   1 
  2 Cyrille, Nathan           SO Queensboroug           1:26.12   1 
  3 Ameri, Luca               SO Wesleyan               1:29.01   1 
  4 Mopoma, Chando            FR Wesleyan               1:29.33   2 
  5 Onah, Michael             SR Wesleyan               1:30.47   2 
  6 Allen, William            SO Queensboroug           1:30.76   2 
  7 Colello, Scott            JR Mount Saint            1:30.90   2 
  8 Pacelle, Jack             SR Wesleyan               1:32.99   1 
  9 Willand, Stat             JR Mount Saint            1:33.18   2 
 10 Brink, Ian                JR Mount Saint            1:33.32   2 
 -- Gluesing, Andrew          SR Bowdoin                    DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jacob              FR Bowdoin                2:03.01  
  2 Sleeper, Christian        SO Bowdoin                2:04.90  
  3 Levran, Tal               FR Wesleyan               2:04.93  
  4 May, Isaac                SO Bowdoin                2:04.96  
  5 Frederic, William         SO Farmingdale            2:05.24  
  6 Izzo, John                SO Bowdoin                2:05.90  
  7 Goroff, Matthew           FR Bowdoin                2:09.58  
  8 Crawford, Calvin          FR Queensboroug           2:15.97  
  9 Rivera, Travis            SO Queensboroug           2:16.99  
 10 Pinto-Franco, Juan        FR Queensboroug           2:19.82  
 11 Lindsay, Norvil           FR Lehman                 2:32.26  
 12 Gareri, Joseph            FR CC Rhode Isl           2:37.07  
 13 Barbecho, Richard         SO Hunter                 2:42.96  
 14 Rodriguez, Walter         FR Hunter                 2:58.73  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Nicholas          FR Bowdoin                2:40.53  
  2 Thomas, Alexander         FR Bowdoin                2:49.16  
  3 Cyrille, Nathan           SO Queensboroug           2:52.41  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Sam                 SR Wesleyan               4:26.41  
  2 Sullivan, James           FR Bowdoin                4:30.72  
  3 Bieder, Evan              SO Wesleyan               4:39.30  
  4 Bowman, Sawyer            SO Bowdoin                4:41.41  
  5 Pinto-Franco, Juan        FR Queensboroug           5:13.22  
  6 Lord, Mark                SO Medgar Evers           5:39.43  
  7 DiMaria, Patick           FR Farmingdale            5:39.52  
  8 Mccormack, Brian          FR Farmingdale            5:39.98  
  9 Barbecho, Richard         SO Hunter                 5:42.62  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marsh, Bryan              SR Wesleyan               8:28.11  
  2 Seekins, Samuel           JR Bowdoin                8:30.69  
  3 Horowitz, Coby            JR Bowdoin                8:39.53  
  4 Wentworth, Avery          SO Bowdoin                9:20.35  
  5 Kim, Matt                 FR Wesleyan               9:20.61  
  6 Conway, Keith             FR Wesleyan               9:21.71  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zitsman, Toby             SR Bowdoin               16:49.41  
  2 Palkovic, David           FR CC Rhode Isl          16:54.42  
  3 Lord, Mark                SO Medgar Evers          18:45.48  
  4 Spionjak, Luka            FR Hunter                18:50.70  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Junior           JR Medgar Evers              8.97q 
  2 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale               8.98q 
  3 Barboza, Jordan           FR CC Rhode Isl              9.15q 
  4 Magalhaes, Nicolas        SO Bowdoin                   9.22q 
  5 Flemming, Yuon            SO Wesleyan                 10.10q 
  5 Campbell, Kadeem          JR Medgar Evers             10.10q 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy, Junior           JR Medgar Evers              8.87  
  2 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale               8.90  
  3 Magalhaes, Nicolas        SO Bowdoin                   8.98  
  4 Barboza, Jordan           FR CC Rhode Isl              9.43  
  4 Flemming, Yuon            SO Wesleyan                  9.43  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                1:36.18  
     1) Grant, Daquan SR                2) Sweeney, Robert FR             
     3) Hart, Danny SR                  4) Papa, Joseph SR                
  2 Queensborough CC  'A'                               1:37.72  
     1) Parkinson, Fritz-Michael FR     2) Parkinson, Jovanni SO          
     3) Johnson, David FR               4) Crawford, Calvin FR            
  3 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:38.84  
     1) Bullen, Jomo JR                 2) Davis, Wendal SO               
     3) Campbell, Kadeem JR             4) Joyette, William FR            
  4 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               1:39.00  
     1) Colello, Scott JR               2) Collymore, Daryl JR            
     3) Etherton, Steve SO              4) Soltis, Matt JR                
  5 Lehman  'A'                                         1:43.05  
     1) Berte, Oumar FR                 2) Blanco, Augusto FR             
     3) Newby, Leonson JR               4) Camacho, Raul SO               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:31.00  
     1) Gamache, Matthew SR             2) Power, Seamus FR               
     3) Kennedy - Loving, Jarred SO     4) Chick, Sam SR                  
  2 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:33.25  
     1) Parkinson, Fritz-Michael FR     2) Parkinson, Jovanni SO          
     3) Crawford, Calvin FR             4) Johnson, David FR              
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                3:35.80  
     1) Mulhern, Shawn SR               2) Grant, Daquan SR               
     3) Frederic, William SO            4) Sweeney, Robert FR             
  4 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   3:49.10  
     1) Bullen, Jomo JR                 2) Davis, Wendal SO               
     3) Campbell, Kadeem JR             4) Joyette, William FR            
  5 Lehman  'A'                                         4:04.92  
     1) Sylvain, Nathan SO              2) Gatling II, Darnell SR         
     3) Saavedra, Luis JR               4) Berte, Oumar FR                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:44.37  
     1) Boeding, James JR               2) Hackett, Lonnie JR             
     3) Sullivan, James FR              4) Saba, Nicholas JR              
  2 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                              12:09.90  
     1) Brink, Ian JR                   2) Willand, Stat JR               
     3) Colello, Scott JR               4) Soltis, Matt JR                
  3 Queensborough CC  'A'                              12:32.04  
     1) Cyrille, Nathan SO              2) Henry, Silvais FR              
     3) Allen, William SO               4) Rivera, Travis SO              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zembruski, Andrew         SR Bowdoin                  1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Genco, Chris              SO Bowdoin                  1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Chen, Kuangji             SO Bowdoin                  1.82m    5-11.50 
  4 Barboza, Jordan           FR CC Rhode Isl             1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 Grant, Daquan             SR Farmingdale              1.77m    5-09.75 
  6 James, Orin               SO Bowdoin                  1.77m    5-09.75 
  7 Lackowitz, Hunter         SO Hunter                   1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Verderber, Joseph         JR Farmingdale              4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Sawyer, Will              FR Wesleyan                 4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Page, Eddy                SR Bowdoin                  4.10m   13-05.25 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lamarre, Alix             SR Farmingdale              6.38m   20-11.25 
  2 Genco, Chris              SO Bowdoin                  6.21m   20-04.50 
  3 Roach, Alex               FR Queensboroug             6.11m   20-00.50 
  4 Colello, Scott            JR Mount Saint              6.00m   19-08.25 
  5 Levy, Javier              JR Hunter                   5.84m   19-02.00 
  6 Murowchick, Andrew        FR Bowdoin                  5.77m   18-11.25 
  7 Bellavia, Anthony         FR Bowdoin                  5.73m   18-09.75 
  8 Clark, Jevon              FR Farmingdale              5.58m   18-03.75 
  9 Mathurin, Darren          FR Farmingdale              5.35m   17-06.75 
 10 O'Connor, Edward          SR Bowdoin                  5.34m   17-06.25 
 10 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale              5.34m   17-06.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kadeem          JR Medgar Evers            12.96m   42-06.25 
  2 Grant, Daquan             SR Farmingdale             12.91m   42-04.25 
  3 Mathurin, Darren          FR Farmingdale             12.48m   40-11.50 
  4 Bernard, Shane            JR Wesleyan                12.41m   40-08.75 
  5 Bellavia, Anthony         FR Bowdoin                 12.08m   39-07.75 
  6 Rehnquist, Thomas         FR Bowdoin                 11.97m   39-03.25 
  7 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale             11.70m   38-04.75 
  8 Brink, Ian                JR Mount Saint             11.37m   37-03.75 
 -- Levy, Javier              JR Hunter                    FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jang, Mike                SR Farmingdale             14.23m   46-08.25 
  2 Alexis, Elston            SR Medgar Evers            13.79m   45-03.00 
  3 Alexis, Leston            SR Medgar Evers            13.04m   42-09.50 
  4 Woodford, Cameron         SO Bowdoin                 13.03m   42-09.00 
  5 Edomwonyi, Agbon          FR Wesleyan                12.88m   42-03.25 
  6 Chisholm, Cameron         FR Bowdoin                 12.28m   40-03.50 
  7 Cabral, Colin             FR CC Rhode Isl            11.77m   38-07.50 
  8 Redmond, Kevin            FR CC Rhode Isl            11.55m   37-10.75 
  9 Gregor, Chris             JR Wesleyan                11.32m   37-01.75 
 10 Silver, Tyler             SR Bowdoin                 11.13m   36-06.25 
 11 Bylicki, Andrew              Farmingdale             10.75m   35-03.25 
 12 Lackowitz, Hunter         SO Hunter                  10.35m   33-11.50 
 13 Liporace, James           JR Mount Saint              9.66m   31-08.50 
 14 Cintron, Rene             FR Lehman                   9.49m   31-01.75 
 15 Fannon, Dan               FR Farmingdale              9.44m   30-11.75 
 16 Vidal, Steven             FR Farmingdale              9.10m   29-10.25 
 17 Jones, Robert             SO Medgar Evers             7.28m   23-10.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jang, Mike                SR Farmingdale             15.07m   49-05.50 
  2 Silver, Tyler             SR Bowdoin                 13.48m   44-02.75 
  3 Todesco, Anthony          SO Bowdoin                 13.41m   44-00.00 
  4 Woodford, Cameron         SO Bowdoin                 12.94m   42-05.50 
  5 Edomwonyi, Agbon          FR Wesleyan                12.45m   40-10.25 
  6 Greco, Peter              FR Mount Saint             11.78m   38-07.75 
  7 Chisholm, Cameron         FR Bowdoin                 10.93m   35-10.50 
  8 Bylicki, Andrew              Farmingdale             10.77m   35-04.00 
  9 Gregor, Chris             JR Wesleyan                10.46m   34-04.00 
 10 Lackowitz, Hunter         SO Hunter                  10.12m   33-02.50 
 11 Fannon, Dan               FR Farmingdale              8.21m   26-11.25 
 12 Cintron, Rene             FR Lehman                   5.64m   18-06.00