Licensed to Bowdoin College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/20/2018 02:34 PM
                  University of Maine at Bowdoin - 1/20/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:48.81    1:50.29  
     1) McGillivray, Megan C 20         2) Nuttall, Sabrina 19            
     3) Chen, Rita 19                   4) Borger, Emily C 21             
                  29.07       59.40 (30.33)     1:25.52 (26.12)     1:50.29 (24.77)
  2 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                    NT    1:53.72  
     1) Strolic, Caroline 18            2) Blackdeer, Emma P 20           
     3) Pontius, Emma L 21              4) McDonald, Juliana 21           
                  29.19     1:02.35 (33.16)     1:29.37 (27.02)     1:53.72 (24.35)
  3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                    NT    1:53.88  
     1) Russell, Lynsie 20              2) Khiyara, Ines 19               
     3) Kingston, Victoria 21           4) Pontius, Kate E 20             
                  29.74     1:01.68 (31.94)     1:28.45 (26.77)     1:53.88 (25.43)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'E'                                NT    1:54.37  
     1) Eguchi, Nadia 18                2) Wolff, Claire F 18             
     3) Wargo, Ellie L 18               4) Laurita, Mary C 18             
                  29.92     1:03.30 (33.38)     1:30.03 (26.73)     1:54.37 (24.34)
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:55.24  
     1) Lowery, Marshall E 19           2) Loi, Caitlin A 19              
     3) Kiley, Jules L 19               4) Banasiak, Amanda R 20          
                  27.93     1:02.04 (34.11)     1:30.66 (28.62)     1:55.24 (24.58)
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:56.52  
     1) Dehavenon, Cecilia R 18         2) Snyder, Kayla N 18             
     3) Chan, Calla 18                  4) Grand'Pierre, Audree E 18      
                  29.65     1:02.80 (33.15)     1:30.57 (27.77)     1:56.52 (25.95)
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'                    NT    2:01.73  
     1) Wiseman, Lilli M 20             2) Dent, Frances 19               
     3) Murphy, Gaby 23                 4) Binette, Maliyan S 20          
                  30.49     1:05.09 (34.60)     1:33.28 (28.19)     2:01.73 (28.45)
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    2:01.80  
     1) Foley, Molly M 20               2) Dixon, Sterling E 20           
     3) Fromson-Ho, Alys 21             4) Gaburo, Katie K 20             
                  34.50     1:08.11 (33.61)     1:36.20 (28.09)     2:01.80 (25.60)
  9 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'E'                    NT    2:04.05  
     1) Sterchele, Heather 18           2) Corcoran, Holly 19             
     3) Kaler, Brittany 18              4) Fintonis, Becca 19             
                  30.90     1:06.99 (36.09)     1:36.15 (29.16)     2:04.05 (27.90)
 -- Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                                NT   X1:53.74  
     1)                                 2) Rawding, Mariah L 21           
     3) Watt, Caroline M 21             4) Patterson, Linnea R 21         
                  26.32       58.18 (31.86)     1:28.75 (30.57)     1:53.74 (24.99)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:37.92    1:37.38  
     1) Kasavicha, Hayden 18            2) McNamara, Jack J 18            
     3) Clyne, Kevin 23                 4) Ketch, Jacob 18                
                  25.34       52.10 (26.76)     1:15.30 (23.20)     1:37.38 (22.08)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:40.03  
     1) Brower, McClure W 21            2) Netto, Mike J 22               
     3) Peknay, Matthew S 22            4) Hutchinson, Will S 21          
                  27.02       53.99 (26.97)     1:18.82 (24.83)     1:40.03 (21.21)
  3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                    NT    1:40.50  
     1) Gould, Nick 19                  2) Morrill, Coulter M 20          
     3) Sprague, Andy 19                4) Temple, Kazu K 18              
                  25.87       53.97 (28.10)     1:18.23 (24.26)     1:40.50 (22.27)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    1:42.09  
     1) Dickson, Killian N 19           2) Chertavian, Cameron G 20       
     3) Macdonald, Drew T 20            4) O'Neal, Michael C 20           
                  26.59       55.78 (29.19)     1:20.16 (24.38)     1:42.09 (21.93)
  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                    NT    1:42.13  
     1) Mayhew, Connor J 22             2) Driscoll, Sean R 21            
     3) Turner, Eric 18                 4) Lindsley, Spencer L 20         
                  25.77       54.85 (29.08)     1:19.71 (24.86)     1:42.13 (22.42)
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'                    NT    1:44.43  
     1) Hafner, Justin T 21             2) Haren, Noel 21                 
     3) Jorge, Dylan E 19               4) Comeau, Stephen G 20           
                  27.77       56.19 (28.42)     1:21.71 (25.52)     1:44.43 (22.72)
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                                NT    1:44.59  
     1) Tirone, Michael 19              2) Burns, Alex T 18               
     3) Baltaytis, Jacob 18             4) Barry, Jack C 18               
                  26.81       57.34 (30.53)     1:21.63 (24.29)     1:44.59 (22.96)
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:44.80  
     1) Sarier, Karl K 20               2) Pastoriza, Stephen J 21        
     3) Siwady, Gabriel A 21            4) Williams, Daniel A 20          
                  25.85       53.33 (27.48)     1:20.18 (26.85)     1:44.80 (24.62)
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watt, Caroline M          21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:51.56  
                  31.37     1:06.96 (35.59)     1:45.41 (38.45)     2:22.29 (36.88)
        3:04.99 (42.70)     3:47.52 (42.53)     4:19.95 (32.43)     4:51.56 (31.61)
  2 Lund, Emily               19 Maine-NE             4:52.77    4:53.14  
                  31.13     1:06.83 (35.70)     1:46.26 (39.43)     2:24.80 (38.54)
        3:06.60 (41.80)     3:47.56 (40.96)     4:20.95 (33.39)     4:53.14 (32.19)
  3 Strolic, Caroline         18 Maine-NE             4:48.65    4:53.22  
                  31.33     1:07.74 (36.41)     1:46.72 (38.98)     2:24.97 (38.25)
        3:05.62 (40.65)     3:46.89 (41.27)     4:20.93 (34.04)     4:53.22 (32.29)
  4 Kiley, Jules L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:55.19  
                  30.74     1:05.72 (34.98)     1:43.96 (38.24)     2:22.09 (38.13)
        3:04.96 (42.87)     3:49.03 (44.07)     4:21.94 (32.91)     4:55.19 (33.25)
  5 McCurdy, Anna R           20 Maine-NE             5:06.61    5:00.39  
                  31.52     1:07.29 (35.77)     1:45.99 (38.70)     2:24.86 (38.87)
        3:08.27 (43.41)     3:51.81 (43.54)     4:26.37 (34.56)     5:00.39 (34.02)
  6 Deschenes, Hannah C       19 Maine-NE             5:01.01    5:01.31  
                  31.51     1:07.99 (36.48)     1:46.17 (38.18)     2:24.14 (37.97)
        3:07.48 (43.34)     3:52.26 (44.78)     4:27.45 (35.19)     5:01.31 (33.86)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plese, Andrew             19 Maine-NE             4:35.26    4:32.92  
                  28.88     1:01.72 (32.84)     1:36.88 (35.16)     2:11.30 (34.42)
        2:50.30 (39.00)     3:29.49 (39.19)     4:01.49 (32.00)     4:32.92 (31.43)
  2 Watson, Alexander A       19 Maine-NE             4:57.79    4:51.57  
                  29.76     1:04.80 (35.04)     1:43.67 (38.87)     2:21.70 (38.03)
        3:05.20 (43.50)     3:47.75 (42.55)     4:20.56 (32.81)     4:51.57 (31.01)
  3 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   20 Maine-NE             4:47.07    4:53.36  
                  29.66     1:04.83 (35.17)     1:42.63 (37.80)     2:19.44 (36.81)
        3:01.94 (42.50)     3:45.28 (43.34)     4:19.83 (34.55)     4:53.36 (33.53)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Juliana         21 Maine-NE             1:57.94    1:57.85  
                  27.01       57.15 (30.14)     1:26.95 (29.80)     1:57.85 (30.90)
  2 Khiyara, Ines             19 Maine-NE             1:59.31    1:59.90  
                  28.58       59.17 (30.59)     1:29.78 (30.61)     1:59.90 (30.12)
  3 Eguchi, Nadia             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:59.92  
                  28.63       59.24 (30.61)     1:30.05 (30.81)     1:59.92 (29.87)
  4 Laurita, Mary C           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:00.50  
                  28.72       59.18 (30.46)     1:30.25 (31.07)     2:00.50 (30.25)
  5 Adams, Chloe J            21 Maine-NE             1:58.62    2:01.15  
                  28.78       59.91 (31.13)     1:30.36 (30.45)     2:01.15 (30.79)
  6 McGillivray, Megan C      20 Maine-NE             1:59.57    2:01.16  
                  28.47       59.44 (30.97)     1:30.84 (31.40)     2:01.16 (30.32)
  7 Russell, Lynsie           20 Maine-NE             2:02.94    2:01.34  
                  28.46       59.33 (30.87)     1:30.86 (31.53)     2:01.34 (30.48)
  8 Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose   20 Maine-NE             2:00.12    2:01.44  
                  28.07       58.77 (30.70)     1:30.05 (31.28)     2:01.44 (31.39)
  9 Murphy, Gaby              23 Maine-NE             2:02.25    2:01.88  
                  29.09       59.95 (30.86)     1:30.89 (30.94)     2:01.88 (30.99)
 10 Wolff, Claire F           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:02.33  
                  29.59     1:00.65 (31.06)     1:31.76 (31.11)     2:02.33 (30.57)
 11 Banasiak, Amanda R        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:05.34  
                  28.78     1:00.85 (32.07)     1:33.08 (32.23)     2:05.34 (32.26)
 12 Lavigueur, Beatrix A      20 Maine-NE             2:03.29    2:05.58  
                  28.89     1:00.45 (31.56)     1:32.60 (32.15)     2:05.58 (32.98)
 13 Bromley, Alex             20 Maine-NE             2:05.08    2:07.30  
                  29.03     1:01.52 (32.49)     1:34.86 (33.34)     2:07.30 (32.44)
 14 Fintonis, Becca           19 Maine-NE             2:10.19    2:13.09  
                  30.20     1:04.13 (33.93)     1:39.44 (35.31)     2:13.09 (33.65)
 15 Binette, Maliyan S        20 Maine-NE             2:15.73    2:16.94  
                  31.12     1:05.75 (34.63)     1:41.85 (36.10)     2:16.94 (35.09)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Will S        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:47.75  
                  24.90       52.15 (27.25)     1:19.83 (27.68)     1:47.75 (27.92)
  2 Macdonald, Drew T         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:48.20  
                  25.04       52.72 (27.68)     1:20.83 (28.11)     1:48.20 (27.37)
  3 Kasavicha, Hayden         18 Maine-NE                  NT    1:49.72  
                  25.98       54.13 (28.15)     1:22.39 (28.26)     1:49.72 (27.33)
  4 Morrill, Coulter M        20 Maine-NE             1:49.82    1:51.63  
                  25.64       53.74 (28.10)     1:22.38 (28.64)     1:51.63 (29.25)
  5 Lindsley, Spencer L       20 Maine-NE                  NT    1:51.89  
                  25.11       53.03 (27.92)     1:22.25 (29.22)     1:51.89 (29.64)
  6 Mayhew, Connor J          22 Maine-NE                  NT    1:52.39  
                  26.89       54.98 (28.09)     1:23.56 (28.58)     1:52.39 (28.83)
  7 Dickson, Killian N        19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:52.56  
                  25.98       54.53 (28.55)     1:23.65 (29.12)     1:52.56 (28.91)
  8 Comeau, Stephen G         20 Maine-NE             1:52.66    1:53.87  
                  26.86       56.73 (29.87)     1:25.56 (28.83)     1:53.87 (28.31)
  9 Driscoll, Sean R          21 Maine-NE             1:53.29    1:54.69  
                  26.58       56.01 (29.43)     1:25.67 (29.66)     1:54.69 (29.02)
 10 Sprague, Andy             19 Maine-NE             1:50.67    1:54.88  
                  25.54       54.35 (28.81)     1:24.27 (29.92)     1:54.88 (30.61)
 11 Gould, Nick               19 Maine-NE                  NT    1:54.97  
                  26.22       55.37 (29.15)     1:25.36 (29.99)     1:54.97 (29.61)
 12 Gutkes, Jake R            20 Maine-NE                  NT    1:55.19  
                  27.05       56.80 (29.75)     1:26.68 (29.88)     1:55.19 (28.51)
 13 St. Jean, Drew            19 Maine-NE                  NT    1:57.91  
                  26.75       56.76 (30.01)     1:27.35 (30.59)     1:57.91 (30.56)
 14 Kunow, Zach               18 Maine-NE             1:57.15    1:58.71  
                  27.55       57.51 (29.96)     1:28.49 (30.98)     1:58.71 (30.22)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Emma R             19 Maine-NE               24.57      24.53  
  2 Nuttall, Sabrina          19 Maine-NE               25.46      25.17  
  3 Lowery, Marshall E        19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.38  
  4 Rawding, Mariah L         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.49  
  5 Borger, Emily C           21 Maine-NE               24.78      25.51  
  6 Chen, Rita                19 Maine-NE               25.58      25.65  
  7 Pontius, Kate E           20 Maine-NE               25.79      25.82  
  8 Wiseman, Lilli M          20 Maine-NE               25.57      25.88  
  9 Pontius, Emma L           21 Maine-NE               26.18      26.16  
 10 Kingston, Victoria        21 Maine-NE               26.28      26.43  
 11 Sterchele, Heather        18 Maine-NE               27.31      27.10  
 12 Pominova, Marsha V        21 Maine-NE               26.79      27.24  
 13 Kaler, Brittany           18 Maine-NE               26.85      27.65  
 14 Watt, Caroline M          21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.74  
 15 Corcoran, Holly           19 Maine-NE               28.29      28.44  
 16 Foley, Molly M            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      29.31  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.09  
  2 Clyne, Kevin              23 Maine-NE               21.91      22.15  
  3 Ketch, Jacob              18 Maine-NE               22.04      22.67  
  4 Temple, Kazu K            18 Maine-NE               23.22      22.78  
  5 Penn, Alec                22 Maine-NE               22.75      23.11  
  6 Brower, McClure W         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      23.59  
  7 Macdonald, Drew T         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.07  
  8 Siwady, Gabriel A         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.38  
  9 Jorge, Dylan E            19 Maine-NE               24.74      24.53  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Linnea R       21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:16.58  
                  29.51     1:04.52 (35.01)     1:45.93 (41.41)     2:16.58 (30.65)
  2 Dent, Frances             19 Maine-NE             2:21.65    2:22.12  
                  31.03     1:07.64 (36.61)     1:47.97 (40.33)     2:22.12 (34.15)
  3 Blackdeer, Emma P         20 Maine-NE             2:19.10    2:26.92  
                  32.51     1:10.81 (38.30)     1:51.61 (40.80)     2:26.92 (35.31)
  4 Costigan, Eliza M         19 Maine-NE                  NT    2:31.40  
                  32.23     1:11.65 (39.42)     1:55.82 (44.17)     2:31.40 (35.58)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Jack J          18 Maine-NE             2:04.12    2:00.99  
                  25.92       58.13 (32.21)     1:31.79 (33.66)     2:00.99 (29.20)
  2 Netto, Mike J             22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:02.77  
                  26.88       59.84 (32.96)     1:33.79 (33.95)     2:02.77 (28.98)
  3 Williams, Daniel A        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:07.73  
                  29.15     1:01.27 (32.12)     1:39.14 (37.87)     2:07.73 (28.59)
  4 Haren, Noel               21 Maine-NE                  NT    2:08.66  
                  27.76     1:02.87 (35.11)     1:38.82 (35.95)     2:08.66 (29.84)
  5 Turner, Eric              18 Maine-NE                  NT    2:10.34  
                  26.36     1:00.47 (34.11)     1:39.02 (38.55)     2:10.34 (31.32)
  6 St. Jean, Nate            19 Maine-NE             2:11.42    2:11.87  
                  28.80     1:02.51 (33.71)     1:40.70 (38.19)     2:11.87 (31.17)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Rebecca A          20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     249.55  
  2 Kelsey, Thea O            19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     211.40  
  3 Harden, Waverley A        19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     161.80  
  4 Neville, Emily S          20 Maine-NE              124.95     137.70  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T             21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     296.15  
  2 Adams, Kyle               19 Maine-NE              266.40     264.40  
  3 Sturgis, Ben              19 Maine-NE              200.63     189.80  
  4 Dotani, Irfan K           18 Bowdoin-ME                NP      97.85  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Victoria        21 Maine-NE               58.91      59.60  
                  28.17       59.60 (31.43)                                        
  2 Wargo, Ellie L            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.73  
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)                                        
  3 Chen, Rita                19 Maine-NE             1:01.03    1:00.98  
                  28.43     1:00.98 (32.55)                                        
  4 Fromson-Ho, Alys          21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:01.10  
                  29.29     1:01.10 (31.81)                                        
  5 Dixon, Sterling E         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:01.21  
                  29.39     1:01.21 (31.82)                                        
  6 Pontius, Emma L           21 Maine-NE             1:00.77    1:01.46  
                  28.59     1:01.46 (32.87)                                        
  7 Pontius, Kate E           20 Maine-NE             1:00.78    1:01.62  
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)                                        
  8 Russell, Lynsie           20 Maine-NE             1:00.29    1:02.54  
                  29.32     1:02.54 (33.22)                                        
  9 McCurdy, Anna R           20 Maine-NE             1:05.04    1:04.92  
                  30.72     1:04.92 (34.20)                                        
 10 Sterchele, Heather        18 Maine-NE             1:05.00    1:06.22  
                  30.51     1:06.22 (35.71)                                        
 11 Pominova, Marsha V        21 Maine-NE                  NT    1:08.17  
                  31.33     1:08.17 (36.84)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clyne, Kevin              23 Maine-NE               52.94      52.79  
                  24.48       52.79 (28.31)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Jacob          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.43  
                  24.98       53.43 (28.45)                                        
  3 House, Logan C            23 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.76  
                  24.76       53.76 (29.00)                                        
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.51  
                  25.68       54.51 (28.83)                                        
  5 McNamara, Jack J          18 Maine-NE               54.03      54.66  
                  25.47       54.66 (29.19)                                        
  6 Sprague, Andy             19 Maine-NE                  NT      54.67  
                  25.32       54.67 (29.35)                                        
  7 Chertavian, Cameron G     20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      55.62  
                  26.77       55.62 (28.85)                                        
  8 Dotani, Irfan K           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      56.08  
                  26.29       56.08 (29.79)                                        
  9 Temple, Kazu K            18 Maine-NE               54.94      56.15  
                  25.97       56.15 (30.18)                                        
 10 Jorge, Dylan E            19 Maine-NE               56.89      56.72  
                  26.61       56.72 (30.11)                                        
 11 Park, William S           21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      56.90  
                  27.18       56.90 (29.72)                                        
 12 Ketch, Jacob              18 Maine-NE               56.86      57.01  
                  26.70       57.01 (30.31)                                        
 13 Gutkes, Jake R            20 Maine-NE               57.91      57.92  
                  27.32       57.92 (30.60)                                        
 14 Burns, Alex T             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      58.50  
                  27.63       58.50 (30.87)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Juliana         21 Maine-NE               54.11      54.02  
                  26.07       54.02 (27.95)                                        
  2 Dixon, Sterling E         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.81  
                  26.74       54.81 (28.07)                                        
  3 Blair, Emma R             19 Maine-NE               53.99      54.91  
                  26.92       54.91 (27.99)                                        
  4 Khiyara, Ines             19 Maine-NE               55.62      55.96  
                  27.06       55.96 (28.90)                                        
  5 Borger, Emily C           21 Maine-NE               54.73      56.52  
                  27.03       56.52 (29.49)                                        
  6 Nuttall, Sabrina          19 Maine-NE               56.50      57.22  
                  27.26       57.22 (29.96)                                        
  7 Gaburo, Katie K           20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.33  
                  27.55       57.33 (29.78)                                        
  8 Chan, Calla               18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.56  
                  27.95       57.56 (29.61)                                        
  9 Snyder, Kayla N           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.14  
                  27.47       59.14 (31.67)                                        
 10 Kiley, Jules L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.83  
                  28.97       59.83 (30.86)                                        
 11 Loi, Caitlin A            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.75  
                  28.91     1:00.75 (31.84)                                        
 12 Corcoran, Holly           19 Maine-NE             1:02.56    1:03.68  
                  30.45     1:03.68 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Alec                22 Maine-NE               48.89      49.13  
                  24.56       49.13 (24.57)                                        
  2 Morrill, Coulter M        20 Maine-NE               49.42      49.73  
                  24.03       49.73 (25.70)                                        
  3 Comeau, Stephen G         20 Maine-NE               50.98      50.68  
                  24.86       50.68 (25.82)                                        
  4 Lindsley, Spencer L       20 Maine-NE               50.36      51.09  
                  24.36       51.09 (26.73)                                        
  5 Haren, Noel               21 Maine-NE               51.40      51.21  
                  24.58       51.21 (26.63)                                        
  6 Pastoriza, Stephen J      21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      51.72  
                  24.96       51.72 (26.76)                                        
  7 Turner, Eric              18 Maine-NE               51.85      52.14  
                  24.89       52.14 (27.25)                                        
  8 Watson, Alexander A       19 Maine-NE               52.52      52.65  
                  25.69       52.65 (26.96)                                        
  9 Hafner, Justin T          21 Maine-NE                  NT      53.22  
                  26.19       53.22 (27.03)                                        
 10 Siwady, Gabriel A         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.89  
                  26.17       53.89 (27.72)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strolic, Caroline         18 Maine-NE             1:01.02    1:02.45  
                  30.18     1:02.45 (32.27)                                        
  2 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.56  
                  30.09     1:02.56 (32.47)                                        
  3 Wiseman, Lilli M          20 Maine-NE             1:02.77    1:05.46  
                  31.98     1:05.46 (33.48)                                        
  4 Deschenes, Hannah C       19 Maine-NE             1:03.84    1:06.54  
                  32.10     1:06.54 (34.44)                                        
  5 Kaler, Brittany           18 Maine-NE             1:05.51    1:07.18  
                  33.19     1:07.18 (33.99)                                        
  6 Binette, Maliyan S        20 Maine-NE             1:11.53    1:12.20  
                  34.69     1:12.20 (37.51)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      55.07  
                  27.71       55.07 (27.36)                                        
  2 Mayhew, Connor J          22 Maine-NE               55.33      55.44  
                  27.13       55.44 (28.31)                                        
  3 Gould, Nick               19 Maine-NE               55.67      56.85  
                  27.50       56.85 (29.35)                                        
  4 Tirone, Michael           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.29  
                  27.72       57.29 (29.57)                                        
  5 Dickson, Killian N        19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.52  
                  27.96       57.52 (29.56)                                        
  6 St. Jean, Drew            19 Maine-NE               58.37      59.09  
                  28.85       59.09 (30.24)                                        
  7 St. Jean, Nate            19 Maine-NE             1:00.57    1:00.17  
                  29.46     1:00.17 (30.71)                                        
  8 Williams, Daniel A        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.40  
                  31.02     1:02.40 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Emily               19 Maine-NE             5:17.70    5:20.06  
                  29.49     1:01.24 (31.75)     1:33.15 (31.91)     2:05.30 (32.15)
        2:37.51 (32.21)     3:09.92 (32.41)     3:42.42 (32.50)     4:15.13 (32.71)
        4:47.72 (32.59)     5:20.06 (32.34)                                        
  2 Murphy, Gaby              23 Maine-NE             5:23.90    5:26.68  
                  30.18     1:02.80 (32.62)     1:35.34 (32.54)     2:08.39 (33.05)
        2:41.41 (33.02)     3:14.78 (33.37)     3:47.57 (32.79)     4:20.71 (33.14)
        4:53.79 (33.08)     5:26.68 (32.89)                                        
  3 Adams, Chloe J            21 Maine-NE             5:25.88    5:27.37  
                  30.37     1:04.66 (34.29)     1:39.05 (34.39)     2:12.91 (33.86)
        2:46.38 (33.47)     3:19.22 (32.84)     3:51.79 (32.57)     4:24.05 (32.26)
        4:56.24 (32.19)     5:27.37 (31.13)                                        
  4 McGillivray, Megan C      20 Maine-NE                  NT    5:27.47  
                  30.11     1:03.48 (33.37)     1:36.84 (33.36)     2:11.11 (34.27)
        2:44.53 (33.42)     3:17.88 (33.35)     3:50.84 (32.96)     4:24.12 (33.28)
        4:57.06 (32.94)     5:27.47 (30.41)                                        
  5 Lavigueur, Beatrix A      20 Maine-NE             5:26.17    5:36.61  
                  31.82     1:05.57 (33.75)     1:39.27 (33.70)     2:12.98 (33.71)
        2:46.89 (33.91)     3:20.68 (33.79)     3:54.66 (33.98)     4:28.56 (33.90)
        5:02.72 (34.16)     5:36.61 (33.89)                                        
  6 Bromley, Alex             20 Maine-NE             5:30.69    5:42.61  
                  30.32     1:04.71 (34.39)     1:39.75 (35.04)     2:15.35 (35.60)
        2:50.44 (35.09)     3:25.72 (35.28)     4:00.34 (34.62)     4:35.19 (34.85)
        5:09.50 (34.31)     5:42.61 (33.11)                                        
  7 Costigan, Eliza M         19 Maine-NE             5:47.73    5:52.21  
                  32.28     1:07.75 (35.47)     1:43.64 (35.89)     2:19.02 (35.38)
        2:54.75 (35.73)     3:30.26 (35.51)     4:05.99 (35.73)     4:41.62 (35.63)
        5:17.24 (35.62)     5:52.21 (34.97)                                        
  8 Fintonis, Becca           19 Maine-NE             5:48.09    5:59.81  
                  31.57     1:06.66 (35.09)     1:42.69 (36.03)     2:18.92 (36.23)
        2:54.82 (35.90)     3:31.84 (37.02)     4:09.80 (37.96)     4:47.51 (37.71)
        5:24.63 (37.12)     5:59.81 (35.18)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abaldo, Julian D          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:00.26  
                  27.06       57.57 (30.51)     1:27.21 (29.64)     1:57.28 (30.07)
        2:27.99 (30.71)     2:58.10 (30.11)     3:28.83 (30.73)     3:59.49 (30.66)
        4:30.48 (30.99)     5:00.26 (29.78)                                        
  2 Burns, Alex T             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:01.80  
                  27.33       56.73 (29.40)     1:27.45 (30.72)     1:58.42 (30.97)
        2:29.28 (30.86)     3:00.25 (30.97)     3:31.28 (31.03)     4:01.96 (30.68)
        4:32.52 (30.56)     5:01.80 (29.28)                                        
  3 Kasavicha, Hayden         18 Maine-NE             4:59.46    5:02.47  
                  27.65       58.00 (30.35)     1:29.22 (31.22)     2:00.32 (31.10)
        2:31.04 (30.72)     3:02.07 (31.03)     3:32.81 (30.74)     4:04.00 (31.19)
        4:34.69 (30.69)     5:02.47 (27.78)                                        
  4 Driscoll, Sean R          21 Maine-NE                  NT    5:12.04  
                  28.41       59.49 (31.08)     1:31.26 (31.77)     2:03.07 (31.81)
        2:35.07 (32.00)     3:06.68 (31.61)     3:38.48 (31.80)     4:10.40 (31.92)
        4:41.70 (31.30)     5:12.04 (30.34)                                        
  5 Plese, Andrew             19 Maine-NE             5:11.24    5:13.19  
                  27.85       58.92 (31.07)     1:30.30 (31.38)     2:01.91 (31.61)
        2:33.85 (31.94)     3:05.81 (31.96)     3:37.87 (32.06)     4:09.99 (32.12)
        4:41.98 (31.99)     5:13.19 (31.21)                                        
  6 Kunow, Zach               18 Maine-NE             5:13.18    5:18.91  
                  28.87     1:00.51 (31.64)     1:32.71 (32.20)     2:05.20 (32.49)
        2:37.58 (32.38)     3:10.90 (33.32)     3:43.22 (32.32)     4:15.75 (32.53)
        4:48.17 (32.42)     5:18.91 (30.74)                                        
  7 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   20 Maine-NE             5:25.03    5:30.42  
                  28.64     1:00.70 (32.06)     1:33.98 (33.28)     2:07.74 (33.76)
        2:41.60 (33.86)     3:15.73 (34.13)     3:50.03 (34.30)     4:24.14 (34.11)
        4:58.33 (34.19)     5:30.42 (32.09)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Marshall E        19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.98  
                  27.67     1:00.98 (33.31)                                        
  2 Fromson-Ho, Alys          21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:03.28  
                  29.28     1:03.28 (34.00)                                        
  3 Patterson, Linnea R       21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:04.03  
                  29.69     1:04.03 (34.34)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita                19 Maine-NE                  NT    1:04.66  
                  29.32     1:04.66 (35.34)                                        
  5 Russell, Lynsie           20 Maine-NE             1:02.31    1:04.77  
                  29.27     1:04.77 (35.50)                                        
  6 Pontius, Emma L           21 Maine-NE             1:05.26    1:05.16  
                  29.62     1:05.16 (35.54)                                        
  7 Chan, Calla               18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:06.22  
                  29.42     1:06.22 (36.80)                                        
  8 Pontius, Kate E           20 Maine-NE                  NT    1:06.85  
                  30.57     1:06.85 (36.28)                                        
  9 Dent, Frances             19 Maine-NE             1:08.49    1:07.08  
                  30.96     1:07.08 (36.12)                                        
 10 McCurdy, Anna R           20 Maine-NE                  NT    1:07.51  
                  31.45     1:07.51 (36.06)                                        
 11 Blackdeer, Emma P         20 Maine-NE                  NT    1:07.93  
                  32.25     1:07.93 (35.68)                                        
 12 Loi, Caitlin A            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:08.16  
                  32.40     1:08.16 (35.76)                                        
 13 Banasiak, Amanda R        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:08.21  
                  31.36     1:08.21 (36.85)                                        
 14 Sterchele, Heather        18 Maine-NE                  NT    1:12.17  
                  30.89     1:12.17 (41.28)                                        
 -- Grand'Pierre, Audree E    18 Bowdoin-ME                NT         DQ  
                  29.61          DQ (36.86)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Kazu K            18 Maine-NE               55.58      55.35  
                  25.97       55.35 (29.38)                                        
  2 Hutchinson, Will S        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      55.80  
                  25.61       55.80 (30.19)                                        
  3 Chertavian, Cameron G     20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.87  
                  27.11       57.87 (30.76)                                        
  4 Peknay, Matthew S         22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.92  
                  27.33       57.92 (30.59)                                        
  5 Clyne, Kevin              23 Maine-NE                  NT      58.08  
                  27.18       58.08 (30.90)                                        
  6 Ketch, Jacob              18 Maine-NE               58.60      59.47  
                  28.52       59.47 (30.95)                                        
  7 Brower, McClure W         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:01.85  
                  27.45     1:01.85 (34.40)                                        
  8 Abaldo, Julian D          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.49  
                  28.19     1:02.49 (34.30)                                        
  9 Watson, Alexander A       19 Maine-NE             1:02.38    1:02.77  
                  29.76     1:02.77 (33.01)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Rebecca A          20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     272.05  
  2 Kelsey, Thea O            19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     218.25  
  3 Harden, Waverley A        19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     201.75  
  4 Neville, Emily S          20 Maine-NE                  NP     134.75  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T             21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     339.80  
  2 Adams, Kyle               19 Maine-NE                  NP     226.90  
  3 Sturgis, Ben              19 Maine-NE                  NP       2.05  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuttall, Sabrina          19 Maine-NE             1:07.32    1:07.84  
                  32.05     1:07.84 (35.79)                                        
  2 Khiyara, Ines             19 Maine-NE             1:09.82    1:11.11  
                  33.84     1:11.11 (37.27)                                        
  3 Blackdeer, Emma P         20 Maine-NE             1:09.10    1:11.76  
                  34.30     1:11.76 (37.46)                                        
  4 Strolic, Caroline         18 Maine-NE             1:10.17    1:11.78  
                  33.91     1:11.78 (37.87)                                        
  5 Rawding, Mariah L         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:11.88  
                  35.09     1:11.88 (36.79)                                        
  6 Snyder, Kayla N           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:12.11  
                  34.13     1:12.11 (37.98)                                        
  7 Dent, Frances             19 Maine-NE             1:13.00    1:15.07  
                  35.62     1:15.07 (39.45)                                        
  8 Grand'Pierre, Audree E    18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:19.80  
                  38.45     1:19.80 (41.35)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Holly           19 Maine-NE             1:18.76    1:20.29  
                  38.57     1:20.29 (41.72)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Jack J          18 Maine-NE               59.54    1:00.75  
                  28.38     1:00.75 (32.37)                                        
  2 Temple, Kazu K            18 Maine-NE             1:00.07    1:01.69  
                  28.96     1:01.69 (32.73)                                        
  3 Netto, Mike J             22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.25  
                  29.44     1:02.25 (32.81)                                        
  4 Morrill, Coulter M        20 Maine-NE             1:01.50    1:02.34  
                  29.61     1:02.34 (32.73)                                        
  5 Haren, Noel               21 Maine-NE             1:05.76    1:04.15  
                  30.30     1:04.15 (33.85)                                        
  6 Driscoll, Sean R          21 Maine-NE             1:01.88    1:04.30  
                  30.57     1:04.30 (33.73)                                        
  7 Hafner, Justin T          21 Maine-NE                  NT    1:04.60  
                  30.21     1:04.60 (34.39)                                        
  8 St. Jean, Nate            19 Maine-NE             1:07.14    1:07.81  
                  32.29     1:07.81 (35.52)                                        
  9 Turner, Eric              18 Maine-NE             1:07.55    1:08.30  
                  31.01     1:08.30 (37.29)                                        
 10 O'Neal, Michael C         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:09.44  
                  32.73     1:09.44 (36.71)                                        
 11 Park, William S           21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:09.91  
                  33.25     1:09.91 (36.66)                                        
 12 Dotani, Irfan K           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:10.31  
                  33.56     1:10.31 (36.75)                                        
 13 Williams, Daniel A        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:11.80  
                  34.20     1:11.80 (37.60)                                        
 14 Barry, Jack C             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:12.24  
                  34.38     1:12.24 (37.86)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:36.96    3:39.58  
     1) Chen, Rita 19                   2) Blair, Emma R 19               
     3) McDonald, Juliana 21            4) Borger, Emily C 21             
                  26.76       55.95 (55.95)     1:21.89 (25.94)     1:50.26 (54.31)
        2:15.52 (25.26)     2:44.37 (54.11)     3:10.24 (25.87)     3:39.58 (55.21)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:41.42  
     1) Wargo, Ellie L 18               2) Wolff, Claire F 18             
     3) Eguchi, Nadia 18                4) Laurita, Mary C 18             
                  27.11       55.35 (55.35)     1:22.65 (27.30)     1:51.47 (56.12)
        2:18.02 (26.55)     2:47.13 (55.66)     3:13.11 (25.98)     3:41.42 (54.29)
  3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                    NT    3:50.42  
     1) Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose E 20    2) McGillivray, Megan C 20        
     3) Russell, Lynsie 20              4) Khiyara, Ines 19               
                  27.84       58.86 (58.86)     1:26.34 (27.48)     1:56.92 (58.06)
        2:24.40 (27.48)     2:55.15 (58.23)     3:21.50 (26.35)     3:50.42 (55.27)
  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'F'                    NT    3:51.51  
     1) Lund, Emily 19                  2) Lavigueur, Beatrix A 20        
     3) Kingston, Victoria 21           4) Pontius, Emma L 21             
                  28.01       58.15 (58.15)     1:25.93 (27.78)     1:56.39 (58.24)
        2:23.58 (27.19)     2:54.26 (57.87)     3:21.21 (26.95)     3:51.51 (57.25)
  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                    NT    3:54.67  
     1) Adams, Chloe J 21               2) Murphy, Gaby 23                
     3) Pontius, Kate E 20              4) Nuttall, Sabrina 19            
                  27.71       59.29 (59.29)     1:26.92 (27.63)     1:57.29 (58.00)
        2:24.59 (27.30)     2:56.03 (58.74)     3:23.45 (27.42)     3:54.67 (58.64)
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'E'                    NT    4:05.97  
     1) Pominova, Marsha V 21           2) Kaler, Brittany 18             
     3) Sterchele, Heather 18           4) Costigan, Eliza M 19           
                  29.17   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:30.86 (29.23)   2:04.00 (1:02.37)
        2:32.07 (28.07)     3:03.82 (59.82)     3:33.17 (29.35)   4:05.97 (1:02.15)
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'                    NT    4:06.42  
     1) Wiseman, Lilli M 20             2) Bromley, Alex 20               
     3) Dent, Frances 19                4) Deschenes, Hannah C 19         
                  29.43   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:30.84 (28.26)   2:32.33 (1:29.75)
                            3:04.96 (32.63)     3:33.97 (29.01)   4:06.42 (1:01.46)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    3:15.12  
     1) Baltaytis, Jacob 18             2) Barry, Jack C 18               
     3) Tirone, Michael 19              4) Chen, Geoffrey 19              
                  24.16       49.56 (49.56)     1:13.45 (23.89)     1:38.87 (49.31)
        2:01.91 (23.04)     2:27.87 (49.00)     2:50.56 (22.69)     3:15.12 (47.25)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:16.89  
     1) Peknay, Matthew S 22            2) Brower, McClure W 21           
     3) Hutchinson, Will S 21           4) House, Logan C 23              
                  23.15       47.68 (47.68)     1:11.61 (23.93)     1:38.01 (50.33)
        2:01.80 (23.79)     2:28.31 (50.30)     2:51.28 (22.97)     3:16.89 (48.58)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:17.16  
     1) Macdonald, Drew T 20            2) Chertavian, Cameron G 20       
     3) Abaldo, Julian D 19             4) O'Neal, Michael C 20           
                  24.35       50.03 (50.03)     1:13.80 (23.77)     1:40.13 (50.10)
        2:02.81 (22.68)     2:27.71 (47.58)     2:50.63 (22.92)     3:17.16 (49.45)
  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:16.66    3:17.78  
     1) Sprague, Andy 19                2) Clyne, Kevin 23                
     3) Ketch, Jacob 18                 4) Kasavicha, Hayden 18           
                  23.84       50.10 (50.10)     1:13.38 (23.28)     1:39.04 (48.94)
        2:02.76 (23.72)     2:28.41 (49.37)     2:52.00 (23.59)     3:17.78 (49.37)
  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                    NT    3:26.51  
     1) Gould, Nick 19                  2) Penn, Alec 22                  
     3) Lindsley, Spencer L 20          4) McNamara, Jack J 18            
                  24.60       51.62 (51.62)     1:15.25 (23.63)     1:40.76 (49.14)
        2:04.59 (23.83)     2:32.12 (51.36)     2:57.04 (24.92)     3:26.51 (54.39)
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                    NT    3:30.12  
     1) St. Jean, Drew 19               2) Comeau, Stephen G 20           
     3) Jorge, Dylan E 19               4) Gutkes, Jake R 20              
                  24.60       51.85 (51.85)     1:16.63 (24.78)     1:43.22 (51.37)
        2:08.83 (25.61)     2:38.03 (54.81)     3:02.76 (24.73)     3:30.12 (52.09)
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                                NT    3:31.04  
     1) Sarier, Karl K 20               2) Pastoriza, Stephen J 21        
     3) Williams, Daniel A 20           4) Ryan, Mitch T 21               
                  23.57       47.68 (47.68)     1:12.61 (24.93)     1:39.63 (51.95)
        2:05.55 (25.92)     2:32.72 (53.09)     2:59.39 (26.67)     3:31.04 (58.32)
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'                    NT    3:40.68  
     1) Watson, Alexander A 19          2) Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S 20     
     3) Plese, Andrew 19                4) Kunow, Zach 18                 
                  25.94       53.45 (53.45)     1:19.38 (25.93)     1:49.11 (55.66)
        2:15.17 (26.06)     2:44.43 (55.32)     3:11.30 (26.87)     3:40.68 (56.25)