Licensed to Bowdoin College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/19/2011 05:23 PM
                    MIT and Babson at Bowdoin - 11/19/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      4:02.30  
     1) Rogers, Christy K 19            2) Murphy, Calley L 19            
     3) Kokensparger, Anna S 21         4) Hu, Elina 19                   
                  29.54   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:31.95 (30.90)   2:09.84 (1:08.79)
        2:36.35 (26.51)     3:07.49 (57.65)     3:33.03 (25.54)     4:02.30 (54.81)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      4:06.22  
     1) Tuan, Eann 18                   2) Darago, Nora A 19              
     3) Loo, Whitney S 18               4) Rossick, Katelyn M 19          
                  28.16       58.99 (58.99)     1:31.10 (32.11)   2:08.44 (1:09.45)
        2:38.33 (29.89)   3:12.06 (1:03.62)     3:37.82 (25.76)     4:06.22 (54.16)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     4:07.35  
     1) Faller, Teri N 18               2) Newton, Helen N 19             
     3) Rholl, Christine E 19           4) Boyer, Patty A 18              
                  29.02   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:33.08 (32.42)   2:10.13 (1:09.47)
        2:38.65 (28.52)   3:12.44 (1:02.31)     3:38.15 (25.71)     4:07.35 (54.91)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     4:10.39  
     1) Garner, Allen F 21              2) Varnell, Laurel D 20           
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey B 19            4) Hartley, Tricia M 18           
                  29.91   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:35.12 (33.11)   2:13.02 (1:11.01)
        2:41.37 (28.35)   3:14.23 (1:01.21)     3:40.40 (26.17)     4:10.39 (56.16)
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                     x4:12.30  
     1) He, Jane W 18                   2) Klein, Morganne C 19           
     3) Pitts, Emily F 20               4) Cunningham, Michelle M 18      
                  29.12   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:33.46 (33.17)   2:11.32 (1:11.03)
        2:40.77 (29.45)   3:17.06 (1:05.74)     3:43.07 (26.01)     4:12.30 (55.24)
  6 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      4:13.93  
     1) Riccardi, Erica                 2) Nadkarni, Nikita M 21          
     3) Mosk, Mallory K 22              4) Bishop, Brittany 21            
                  29.80   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:35.18 (33.09)   2:13.14 (1:11.05)
        2:41.96 (28.82)   3:16.02 (1:02.88)     3:43.24 (27.22)     4:13.93 (57.91)
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x4:27.39  
     1) Pyle, Emma K 22                 2) O'Leary, Maeve 19              
     3) Perreault, Tamara 21            4) Johnston, Catherine 21         
                  32.02   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:38.53 (33.12)   2:17.03 (1:11.62)
        2:49.44 (32.41)   3:27.33 (1:10.30)     3:55.48 (28.15)   4:27.39 (1:00.06)
  8 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      4:45.23  
     1) Reilly, Lauren                  2) Yie, Lily 19                   
     3) Frenette, Julia M 21            4) McCarthy, Kelly 18             
                  34.11   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:47.64 (36.27)   2:28.06 (1:16.69)
        3:02.02 (33.96)   3:43.58 (1:15.52)     4:12.23 (28.65)   4:45.23 (1:01.65)
 -- Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                     X4:23.06  
     1) Alwan, Allison M 21             2) Finn, Chelsea B 19             
     3) Pearl, Taylor M 18              4) Van De Zande, Georgia D 18     
                  31.56   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:39.46 (35.06)   2:19.34 (1:14.94)
        2:49.41 (30.07)   3:25.10 (1:05.76)     3:52.60 (27.50)     4:23.06 (57.96)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:26.75  
     1) Terbush, Ryan N 21              2) Liao, Michael J 19             
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt L 21          4) Dunn, Colby C 20               
                  25.69       53.96 (53.96)     1:20.61 (26.65)     1:51.35 (57.39)
        2:13.26 (21.91)     2:40.51 (49.16)     3:02.11 (21.60)     3:26.75 (46.24)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     3:32.34  
     1) Stuyvesant, Basyl L 20          2) Mecray, Nathan E 21            
     3) Routh, Mac M 22                 4) Shi, William Y 18              
                  26.18       53.92 (53.92)     1:20.51 (26.59)     1:51.53 (57.61)
        2:15.30 (23.77)     2:43.79 (52.26)     3:06.36 (22.57)     3:32.34 (48.55)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      3:34.98  
     1) Liu, Brendan 20                 2) Deveney, Brendan T 20          
     3) Mock, Remy 18                   4) Chen, Tony 20                  
                  26.27       53.76 (53.76)     1:21.21 (27.45)     1:53.03 (59.27)
        2:18.43 (25.40)     2:47.06 (54.03)     3:09.89 (22.83)     3:34.98 (47.92)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                     x3:38.12  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron 20               2) Lin, Jeffrey 19                
     3) Chapa, Matthew R 21             4) Fathman, Austin D 18           
                  26.35       54.89 (54.89)     1:24.79 (29.90)   1:57.71 (1:02.82)
        2:21.54 (23.83)     2:50.35 (52.64)     3:13.01 (22.66)     3:38.12 (47.77)
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     3:42.14  
     1) Rhodes, Linc L 19               2) Perez, Zach B 21               
     3) Granata, Chris J 20             4) Deardorff, Peter G 18          
                  27.00       56.57 (56.57)     1:25.57 (29.00)   1:59.14 (1:02.57)
        2:23.81 (24.67)     2:51.92 (52.78)     3:15.66 (23.74)     3:42.14 (50.22)
  6 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      3:43.53  
     1) Bissett, Gregory 20             2) Jacobi, Steve W 19             
     3) Pomeroy, Aaron                  4) Kent, Joe 21                   
                  27.32       56.09 (56.09)     1:24.81 (28.72)   1:58.54 (1:02.45)
        2:24.07 (25.53)     2:55.20 (56.66)     3:18.20 (23.00)     3:43.53 (48.33)
  7 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      3:55.10  
     1) Dewitt, Greg C 20               2) Pope, Ryan P 21                
     3) Mccadden, Douglas 20            4) Turner, Niles 21               
                  28.32       59.09 (59.09)     1:28.66 (29.57)   2:04.20 (1:05.11)
        2:31.43 (27.23)     3:03.05 (58.85)     3:27.99 (24.94)     3:55.10 (52.05)
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x3:59.63  
     1) Park, Andrew S 19               2) Sohail, Omar A 18              
     3) Reinhardt, Karl B 18            4) Tran, Hugo 20                  
                  27.28       56.00 (56.00)     1:28.24 (32.24)   2:07.02 (1:11.02)
        2:34.55 (27.53)     3:06.75 (59.73)     3:31.40 (24.65)     3:59.63 (52.88)
 -- Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                     X3:42.91  
     1) Stumbaugh, Timothy J 21         2) Parell, David C 22             
     3) Boone, Spencer S 19             4) Pierson, Andrew W 21           
                  28.34       57.90 (57.90)     1:26.77 (28.87)   2:00.10 (1:02.20)
        2:24.63 (24.53)     2:53.71 (53.61)     3:17.05 (23.34)     3:42.91 (49.20)
 -- Babson College-NE  'C'                                     X4:02.95  
     1) Del Castillo, Rene 20           2) Gurevich, Mike 21              
     3) Yoon, David S 20                4) Chapruet, Robert 20            
                  28.52       59.01 (59.01)     1:31.65 (32.64)   2:09.48 (1:10.47)
        2:37.60 (28.12)   3:09.94 (1:00.46)     3:35.14 (25.20)     4:02.95 (53.01)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Alexandra E         19 MIT-MA                        10:54.63  
                  30.93     1:04.17 (33.24)     1:37.36 (33.19)     2:10.40 (33.04)
        2:43.35 (32.95)     3:16.21 (32.86)     3:48.99 (32.78)     4:21.96 (32.97)
        4:54.96 (33.00)     5:27.88 (32.92)     6:00.41 (32.53)     6:32.89 (32.48)
        7:05.47 (32.58)     7:38.01 (32.54)     8:10.76 (32.75)     8:43.73 (32.97)
        9:16.68 (32.95)     9:49.63 (32.95)    10:22.58 (32.95)    10:54.63 (32.05)
  2 Weiss, Sarah A            19 MIT-MA                        11:12.40  
                  30.41     1:03.74 (33.33)     1:37.55 (33.81)     2:11.38 (33.83)
        2:45.43 (34.05)     3:19.30 (33.87)     3:52.76 (33.46)     4:26.65 (33.89)
        5:00.32 (33.67)     5:34.06 (33.74)     6:08.21 (34.15)     6:42.14 (33.93)
        7:16.08 (33.94)     7:49.99 (33.91)     8:23.71 (33.72)     8:57.65 (33.94)
        9:31.74 (34.09)    10:05.56 (33.82)    10:39.34 (33.78)    11:12.40 (33.06)
  3 Tadge, Megan E            21 MIT-MA                        11:18.97  
                  31.65     1:06.04 (34.39)     1:40.56 (34.52)     2:15.26 (34.70)
        2:49.97 (34.71)     3:24.63 (34.66)     3:59.99 (35.36)     4:34.53 (34.54)
        5:09.06 (34.53)     5:43.46 (34.40)     6:17.32 (33.86)     6:51.02 (33.70)
        7:24.51 (33.49)     7:58.13 (33.62)     8:31.95 (33.82)     9:05.55 (33.60)
        9:39.14 (33.59)    10:13.23 (34.09)    10:46.40 (33.17)    11:18.97 (32.57)
  4 Manssen, Sonia S          18 Bowdoin-ME                    11:21.87  
                  30.40     1:03.70 (33.30)     1:38.11 (34.41)     2:12.69 (34.58)
        2:46.95 (34.26)     3:21.46 (34.51)     3:55.75 (34.29)     4:30.61 (34.86)
        5:05.36 (34.75)     5:40.10 (34.74)     6:13.95 (33.85)     6:48.01 (34.06)
        7:22.33 (34.32)     7:57.03 (34.70)     8:31.39 (34.36)     9:05.91 (34.52)
        9:40.41 (34.50)    10:15.00 (34.59)    10:48.48 (33.48)    11:21.87 (33.39)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  19 Bowdoin-ME                    11:23.65  
                  30.81     1:04.34 (33.53)     1:38.42 (34.08)     2:12.57 (34.15)
        2:46.88 (34.31)     3:21.09 (34.21)     3:55.66 (34.57)     4:30.48 (34.82)
        5:05.25 (34.77)     5:39.85 (34.60)     6:14.37 (34.52)     6:49.02 (34.65)
        7:23.57 (34.55)     7:58.02 (34.45)     8:32.62 (34.60)     9:07.56 (34.94)
        9:41.81 (34.25)    10:16.05 (34.24)    10:49.75 (33.70)    11:23.65 (33.90)
  6 Ford, Kendall                Babson-NE                     11:26.87  
                  30.66     1:04.13 (33.47)     1:38.31 (34.18)     2:12.20 (33.89)
        2:46.11 (33.91)     3:19.90 (33.79)     3:54.22 (34.32)     4:28.90 (34.68)
        5:03.92 (35.02)     5:38.68 (34.76)     6:13.84 (35.16)     6:49.01 (35.17)
        7:24.08 (35.07)     7:59.37 (35.29)     8:34.43 (35.06)     9:09.74 (35.31)
        9:44.06 (34.32)    10:18.93 (34.87)    10:53.41 (34.48)    11:26.87 (33.46)
  7 Morss, Peyton             19 Bowdoin-ME                    11:39.16  
                  31.22     1:05.43 (34.21)     1:40.63 (35.20)     2:15.50 (34.87)
        2:50.55 (35.05)     3:25.83 (35.28)     4:01.81 (35.98)     4:37.70 (35.89)
        5:13.47 (35.77)     5:49.22 (35.75)     6:24.49 (35.27)     6:59.78 (35.29)
        7:34.56 (34.78)     8:10.21 (35.65)     8:45.74 (35.53)     9:20.68 (34.94)
        9:55.35 (34.67)    10:31.02 (35.67)    11:05.65 (34.63)    11:39.16 (33.51)
  8 Rohde, Meaghan E          22 Babson-NE                     11:57.58  
                  31.47     1:06.81 (35.34)     1:42.46 (35.65)     2:18.58 (36.12)
        2:54.85 (36.27)     3:31.37 (36.52)     4:07.56 (36.19)     4:44.43 (36.87)
        5:21.06 (36.63)     5:57.91 (36.85)     6:34.81 (36.90)     7:10.97 (36.16)
        7:47.34 (36.37)     8:23.57 (36.23)     8:59.70 (36.13)     9:35.39 (35.69)
       10:11.27 (35.88)    10:46.77 (35.50)    11:22.32 (35.55)    11:57.58 (35.26)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Timothy A           19 MIT-MA                        10:05.74  
                  27.00       56.58 (29.58)     1:27.38 (30.80)     1:57.84 (30.46)
        2:28.56 (30.72)     2:59.48 (30.92)     3:30.34 (30.86)     4:01.24 (30.90)
        4:32.14 (30.90)     5:03.17 (31.03)     5:33.88 (30.71)     6:04.85 (30.97)
        6:35.78 (30.93)     7:06.77 (30.99)     7:37.38 (30.61)     8:07.86 (30.48)
        8:37.44 (29.58)     9:07.72 (30.28)     9:37.19 (29.47)    10:05.74 (28.55)
  2 Pruner, Max T             20 MIT-MA                        10:09.20  
                  27.36       57.27 (29.91)     1:28.00 (30.73)     1:58.48 (30.48)
        2:28.95 (30.47)     2:59.59 (30.64)     3:30.19 (30.60)     4:00.64 (30.45)
        4:31.13 (30.49)     5:01.89 (30.76)     5:32.65 (30.76)     6:03.83 (31.18)
        6:34.91 (31.08)     7:06.05 (31.14)     7:36.93 (30.88)     8:07.62 (30.69)
        8:37.92 (30.30)     9:08.24 (30.32)     9:38.82 (30.58)    10:09.20 (30.38)
  3 Finn, Thomas E            18 MIT-MA                        10:17.13  
                  26.75       56.35 (29.60)     1:26.71 (30.36)     1:57.36 (30.65)
        2:28.97 (31.61)     3:00.13 (31.16)     3:31.81 (31.68)     4:03.60 (31.79)
        4:34.78 (31.18)     5:05.92 (31.14)     5:37.77 (31.85)     6:09.57 (31.80)
        6:41.05 (31.48)     7:12.10 (31.05)     7:43.71 (31.61)     8:14.85 (31.14)
        8:46.17 (31.32)     9:16.87 (30.70)     9:47.74 (30.87)    10:17.13 (29.39)
  4 Peabody, Ryan J           19 Bowdoin-ME                    10:17.77  
                  27.71       57.81 (30.10)     1:28.77 (30.96)     1:59.54 (30.77)
        2:31.03 (31.49)     3:02.08 (31.05)     3:33.50 (31.42)     4:04.58 (31.08)
        4:35.32 (30.74)     5:07.02 (31.70)     5:38.28 (31.26)     6:09.69 (31.41)
        6:40.97 (31.28)     7:12.62 (31.65)     7:43.76 (31.14)     8:15.40 (31.64)
        8:46.35 (30.95)     9:17.75 (31.40)     9:48.62 (30.87)    10:17.77 (29.15)
  5 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   19 Babson-NE                     10:31.35  
                  26.90       57.05 (30.15)     1:28.14 (31.09)     1:59.03 (30.89)
        2:30.45 (31.42)     3:02.13 (31.68)     3:34.03 (31.90)     4:05.97 (31.94)
        4:38.49 (32.52)     5:10.39 (31.90)     5:42.83 (32.44)     6:15.20 (32.37)
        6:47.41 (32.21)     7:19.72 (32.31)     7:52.12 (32.40)     8:24.59 (32.47)
        8:57.08 (32.49)     9:29.02 (31.94)    10:00.51 (31.49)    10:31.35 (30.84)
  6 Del Castillo, Rene        20 Babson-NE                     10:34.12  
                  27.72       58.36 (30.64)     1:29.78 (31.42)     2:01.76 (31.98)
        2:33.88 (32.12)     3:06.03 (32.15)     3:38.27 (32.24)     4:10.42 (32.15)
        4:42.34 (31.92)     5:14.75 (32.41)     5:47.04 (32.29)     6:18.78 (31.74)
        6:50.90 (32.12)     7:22.90 (32.00)     7:55.31 (32.41)     8:27.52 (32.21)
        8:59.65 (32.13)     9:31.54 (31.89)    10:03.46 (31.92)    10:34.12 (30.66)
  7 Perez, Zach B             21 Bowdoin-ME                    10:49.04  
                  28.26       58.78 (30.52)     1:30.00 (31.22)     2:01.32 (31.32)
        2:32.94 (31.62)     3:04.68 (31.74)     3:36.92 (32.24)     4:09.42 (32.50)
        4:42.13 (32.71)     5:15.14 (33.01)     5:48.06 (32.92)     6:21.48 (33.42)
        6:54.77 (33.29)     7:28.52 (33.75)     8:01.44 (32.92)     8:35.19 (33.75)
        9:09.30 (34.11)     9:42.65 (33.35)    10:17.07 (34.42)    10:49.04 (31.97)
  8 Tougas, Alex J            20 Bowdoin-ME                    10:56.62  
                  28.57       59.98 (31.41)     1:32.23 (32.25)     2:04.19 (31.96)
        2:36.62 (32.43)     3:09.25 (32.63)     3:41.99 (32.74)     4:15.04 (33.05)
        4:48.26 (33.22)     5:21.73 (33.47)     5:55.44 (33.71)     6:29.07 (33.63)
        7:03.01 (33.94)     7:37.23 (34.22)     8:11.34 (34.11)     8:44.80 (33.46)
        9:18.52 (33.72)     9:52.00 (33.48)    10:24.99 (32.99)    10:56.62 (31.63)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      21 MIT-MA                         1:55.14  
                  27.19       56.50 (29.31)     1:25.80 (29.30)     1:55.14 (29.34)
  2 Garner, Allen F           21 Bowdoin-ME                     1:59.02  
                  28.37       58.94 (30.57)     1:29.39 (30.45)     1:59.02 (29.63)
  3 Sun, Daphne S             18 MIT-MA                         2:01.96  
                  28.63       59.49 (30.86)     1:30.41 (30.92)     2:01.96 (31.55)
  4 Ozminkowski, Nicole F     18 MIT-MA                         2:02.21  
                  29.14     1:00.18 (31.04)     1:31.34 (31.16)     2:02.21 (30.87)
  5 Rholl, Christine E        19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:04.48  
                  29.43     1:00.57 (31.14)     1:32.54 (31.97)     2:04.48 (31.94)
  6 Johnson, Ascia               Babson-NE                      2:05.71  
                  29.05     1:00.58 (31.53)     1:32.73 (32.15)     2:05.71 (32.98)
  7 Rohde, Meaghan E          22 Babson-NE                      2:09.20  
                  29.94     1:02.18 (32.24)     1:35.61 (33.43)     2:09.20 (33.59)
  8 Johnston, Catherine       21 Bowdoin-ME                     2:10.95  
                  30.38     1:03.83 (33.45)     1:37.26 (33.43)     2:10.95 (33.69)
  9 McCarthy, Kelly           18 Babson-NE                      2:17.31  
                  30.27     1:03.96 (33.69)     1:40.22 (36.26)     2:17.31 (37.09)
 -- Van De Zande, Georgia D   18 MIT-MA                        X2:01.30  
                  29.18       59.80 (30.62)     1:30.47 (30.67)     2:01.30 (30.83)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 MIT-MA                         1:44.41  
                  24.06       51.34 (27.28)     1:17.80 (26.46)     1:44.41 (26.61)
  2 Deveney, Brendan T        20 MIT-MA                         1:46.23  
                  23.96       50.57 (26.61)     1:18.27 (27.70)     1:46.23 (27.96)
  3 Biedenharn, Carlo R       19 MIT-MA                         1:47.91  
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)     1:20.47 (27.56)     1:47.91 (27.44)
  4 Deardorff, Peter G        18 Bowdoin-ME                     1:50.90  
                  25.55       53.77 (28.22)     1:22.59 (28.82)     1:50.90 (28.31)
  5 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   19 Babson-NE                      1:51.98  
                  25.81       54.31 (28.50)     1:23.64 (29.33)     1:51.98 (28.34)
  6 Chan, Gus                 18 Babson-NE                      1:53.26  
                  25.43       53.52 (28.09)     1:22.68 (29.16)     1:53.26 (30.58)
  7 Celestin, Joe P           18 Bowdoin-ME                     1:54.35  
                  25.69       54.19 (28.50)     1:23.93 (29.74)     1:54.35 (30.42)
  8 Reinhardt, Karl B         18 Bowdoin-ME                     1:57.76  
                  26.19       55.11 (28.92)     1:26.13 (31.02)     1:57.76 (31.63)
  9 Turner, Niles             21 Babson-NE                      2:02.58  
                  27.45       59.13 (31.68)     1:31.51 (32.38)     2:02.58 (31.07)
 -- Pierson, Andrew W         21 MIT-MA                        X1:47.66  
                  25.49       53.13 (27.64)     1:20.44 (27.31)     1:47.66 (27.22)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuan, Eann                18 MIT-MA                           59.36  
                  28.49       59.36 (30.87)                                        
  2 Faller, Teri N            18 Bowdoin-ME                     1:00.53  
                  29.63     1:00.53 (30.90)                                        
  3 He, Jane W                18 MIT-MA                         1:00.57  
                  29.26     1:00.57 (31.31)                                        
  4 Riccardi, Erica              Babson-NE                      1:01.70  
                  29.99     1:01.70 (31.71)                                        
  5 Rogers, Christy K         19 MIT-MA                         1:01.78  
                  29.65     1:01.78 (32.13)                                        
  6 Chong, Megan K            18 Bowdoin-ME                     1:04.86  
                  31.54     1:04.86 (33.32)                                        
  7 Pyle, Emma K              22 Bowdoin-ME                     1:05.13  
                  32.20     1:05.13 (32.93)                                        
  8 Galofre, Juliana             Babson-NE                      1:10.25  
                  33.57     1:10.25 (36.68)                                        
  9 Reilly, Lauren               Babson-NE                      1:13.03  
                  35.45     1:13.03 (37.58)                                        
 -- Alwan, Allison M          21 MIT-MA                        X1:03.54  
                  30.64     1:03.54 (32.90)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terbush, Ryan N           21 MIT-MA                           53.81  
                  26.20       53.81 (27.61)                                        
  2 Liu, Brendan              20 MIT-MA                           54.11  
                  26.37       54.11 (27.74)                                        
  3 Stuyvesant, Basyl L       20 Bowdoin-ME                       54.92  
                  26.92       54.92 (28.00)                                        
  4 Rosenberg, Ron            20 MIT-MA                           55.35  
                  26.78       55.35 (28.57)                                        
  5 Park, Andrew S            19 Bowdoin-ME                       55.55  
                  27.09       55.55 (28.46)                                        
  6 Kulesza, Ryan J           19 Bowdoin-ME                       56.13  
                  27.33       56.13 (28.80)                                        
  7 Dewitt, Greg C            20 Babson-NE                        59.03  
                  28.78       59.03 (30.25)                                        
  8 Berard, Garek J           20 Babson-NE                      1:00.84  
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)                                        
 -- Stumbaugh, Timothy J      21 MIT-MA                          X55.61  
                  26.84       55.61 (28.77)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Helen N           19 Bowdoin-ME                     1:09.95  
                  33.23     1:09.95 (36.72)                                        
  2 Klein, Morganne C         19 MIT-MA                         1:10.52  
                  33.79     1:10.52 (36.73)                                        
  3 Darago, Nora A            19 MIT-MA                         1:10.96  
                  33.34     1:10.96 (37.62)                                        
  4 O'Leary, Maeve            19 Bowdoin-ME                     1:11.63  
                  33.66     1:11.63 (37.97)                                        
  5 Nadkarni, Nikita M        21 Babson-NE                      1:12.27  
                  34.26     1:12.27 (38.01)                                        
  6 Varnell, Laurel D         20 Bowdoin-ME                     1:12.50  
                  34.11     1:12.50 (38.39)                                        
  7 Finn, Chelsea B           19 MIT-MA                         1:14.79  
                  35.50     1:14.79 (39.29)                                        
  8 Yie, Lily                 19 Babson-NE                      1:16.09  
                  36.16     1:16.09 (39.93)                                        
  9 Frenette, Julia M         21 Babson-NE                      1:21.05  
                  38.49     1:21.05 (42.56)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J           19 MIT-MA                           57.59  
                  27.04       57.59 (30.55)                                        
  2 Mecray, Nathan E          21 Bowdoin-ME                       58.49  
                  27.59       58.49 (30.90)                                        
  3 Chiu, Brendon W           18 MIT-MA                         1:01.00  
                  28.12     1:01.00 (32.88)                                        
  4 Parell, David C           22 MIT-MA                         1:02.29  
                  29.21     1:02.29 (33.08)                                        
  5 Jacobi, Steve W           19 Babson-NE                      1:02.93  
                  29.24     1:02.93 (33.69)                                        
  6 Perez, Zach B             21 Bowdoin-ME                     1:06.25  
                  31.14     1:06.25 (35.11)                                        
  7 Sohail, Omar A            18 Bowdoin-ME                     1:11.78  
                  33.37     1:11.78 (38.41)                                        
  8 Gurevich, Mike            21 Babson-NE                      1:12.03  
                  33.72     1:12.03 (38.31)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        19 MIT-MA                         2:14.27  
                  29.90     1:03.92 (34.02)     1:38.49 (34.57)     2:14.27 (35.78)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:18.83  
                  31.70     1:07.55 (35.85)     1:43.31 (35.76)     2:18.83 (35.52)
  3 Loo, Whitney S            18 MIT-MA                         2:19.92  
                  31.03     1:05.59 (34.56)     1:41.32 (35.73)     2:19.92 (38.60)
  4 Mosk, Mallory K           22 Babson-NE                      2:21.45  
                  30.98     1:05.96 (34.98)     1:42.99 (37.03)     2:21.45 (38.46)
  5 Ford, Kendall                Babson-NE                      2:24.02  
                  31.90     1:08.54 (36.64)     1:46.04 (37.50)     2:24.02 (37.98)
  6 Perreault, Tamara         21 Bowdoin-ME                     2:35.89  
                  34.01     1:13.49 (39.48)     1:54.43 (40.94)     2:35.89 (41.46)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Jeffrey              19 MIT-MA                         1:56.51  
                  26.87       56.58 (29.71)     1:26.53 (29.95)     1:56.51 (29.98)
  2 Granata, Chris J          20 Bowdoin-ME                     1:57.30  
                  26.95       56.69 (29.74)     1:27.01 (30.32)     1:57.30 (30.29)
  3 Wall, Timothy A           19 MIT-MA                         1:58.84  
                  26.89       56.95 (30.06)     1:28.11 (31.16)     1:58.84 (30.73)
  4 Rhodes, Linc L            19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:02.02  
                  27.48       58.12 (30.64)     1:29.63 (31.51)     2:02.02 (32.39)
  5 Tougas, Alex J            20 Bowdoin-ME                     2:18.58  
                  30.49     1:05.55 (35.06)     1:42.34 (36.79)     2:18.58 (36.24)
  6 Yoon, David S             20 Babson-NE                      2:23.31  
                  29.73     1:03.50 (33.77)     1:40.72 (37.22)     2:23.31 (42.59)
 -- Chapa, Matthew R          21 MIT-MA                        X2:02.02  
                  27.62       59.38 (31.76)     1:31.57 (32.19)     2:02.02 (30.45)
 -- Mock, Remy                18 MIT-MA                              DQ  
                  26.67       56.49 (29.82)     1:27.79 (31.30)          DQ (31.48)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Amy E             22 MIT-MA                           25.63  
  2 Boyer, Patty A            18 Bowdoin-ME                       25.64  
  3 Cunningham, Michelle M    18 MIT-MA                           25.80  
  4 Hartley, Tricia M         18 Bowdoin-ME                       25.88  
  5 Murphy, Calley L          19 MIT-MA                           25.94  
  6 Bishop, Brittany          21 Babson-NE                        26.63  
  7 Morss, Peyton             19 Bowdoin-ME                       26.91  
  8 Kelley, Chandra N         22 Babson-NE                        27.01  
  9 McCarthy, Kelly           18 Babson-NE                        27.97  
 -- Pitts, Emily F            20 MIT-MA                          X26.29  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       21 MIT-MA                           20.88  
  2 Dunn, Colby C             20 MIT-MA                           21.38  
  3 Fathman, Austin D         18 MIT-MA                           21.93  
  4 Kent, Joe                 21 Babson-NE                        22.13  
  5 Routh, Mac M              22 Bowdoin-ME                       22.28  
  6 Shi, William Y            18 Bowdoin-ME                       22.39  
  7 Bissett, Gregory          20 Babson-NE                        22.59  
  8 Googins, EJ J             20 Bowdoin-ME                       22.66  
  9 Elias, Fred M             19 Bowdoin-ME                      x23.20  
 10 Tran, Hugo                20 Bowdoin-ME                      x24.05  
 11 Chan, Gus                 18 Babson-NE                        24.20  
 -- Chen, Tony                20 MIT-MA                          X21.82  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Mia              19 MIT-MA                          202.60  
  2 Stave, Elise              20 MIT-MA                          198.78  
  3 Cucullo, Mikaela          19 Babson-NE                       191.00  
  4 Speight, Mae              21 Bowdoin-ME                      172.95  
  5 Mikami, Jasmine           21 Bowdoin-ME                      171.10  
  6 Dupont, Allison           22 Bowdoin-ME                      159.75  
  7 Wass, Jessica             19 MIT-MA                          154.25  
  8 Kim, Jeanie                  Babson-NE                       138.00  
  9 Mikami, Sage              19 Bowdoin-ME                     x126.80  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyulmankov, Danil         19 MIT-MA                          249.15  
  2 Pope, Ryan P              21 Babson-NE                       230.30  
  3 Kramer, Tom               19 Bowdoin-ME                      219.55  
  4 Perwin, Noah              21 Bowdoin-ME                      164.40  
  5 Edison, Alex C            20 Bowdoin-ME                      141.25  
  6 Jeong, Daniel             21 Bowdoin-ME                     x113.00  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuan, Eann                18 MIT-MA                           54.76  
                  26.07       54.76 (28.69)                                        
  2 Hu, Elina                 19 MIT-MA                           55.25  
                  26.44       55.25 (28.81)                                        
  3 Hartley, Tricia M         18 Bowdoin-ME                       56.37  
                  27.15       56.37 (29.22)                                        
  4 Sun, Daphne S             18 MIT-MA                           56.62  
                  27.50       56.62 (29.12)                                        
  5 Boyer, Patty A            18 Bowdoin-ME                       57.03  
                  27.61       57.03 (29.42)                                        
  6 Bishop, Brittany          21 Babson-NE                        58.40  
                  28.05       58.40 (30.35)                                        
  7 Miller, Sydney R          22 Bowdoin-ME                       58.95  
                  28.13       58.95 (30.82)                                        
  8 Galofre, Juliana             Babson-NE                        59.52  
                  27.94       59.52 (31.58)                                        
  9 Kelley, Chandra N         22 Babson-NE                      1:01.29  
                  28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Colby C             20 MIT-MA                           46.33  
                  22.11       46.33 (24.22)                                        
  2 Mecray, Nathan E          21 Bowdoin-ME                       46.81  
                  22.48       46.81 (24.33)                                        
  3 Chiu, Brendon W           18 MIT-MA                           48.10  
                  22.78       48.10 (25.32)                                        
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 MIT-MA                           48.26  
                  23.63       48.26 (24.63)                                        
  5 Kent, Joe                 21 Babson-NE                        49.54  
                  23.71       49.54 (25.83)                                        
  6 Bissett, Gregory          20 Babson-NE                        49.65  
                  23.95       49.65 (25.70)                                        
  7 Shi, William Y            18 Bowdoin-ME                       50.12  
                  23.80       50.12 (26.32)                                        
  8 Deardorff, Peter G        18 Bowdoin-ME                       50.95  
                  24.59       50.95 (26.36)                                        
  9 Pomeroy, Aaron               Babson-NE                        50.98  
                  24.37       50.98 (26.61)                                        
 -- Pierson, Andrew W         21 MIT-MA                          X49.45  
                  24.01       49.45 (25.44)                                        
 -- Elias, Fred M             19 Bowdoin-ME                      X50.00  
                  24.13       50.00 (25.87)                                        
 -- Googins, EJ J             20 Bowdoin-ME                      X51.22  
                  24.05       51.22 (27.17)                                        
 -- Tran, Hugo                20 Bowdoin-ME                      X53.85  
                  25.70       53.85 (28.15)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        19 MIT-MA                         2:11.33  
                  32.33     1:05.19 (32.86)     1:38.38 (33.19)     2:11.33 (32.95)
  2 He, Jane W                18 MIT-MA                         2:11.38  
                  30.78     1:04.23 (33.45)     1:38.16 (33.93)     2:11.38 (33.22)
  3 Faller, Teri N            18 Bowdoin-ME                     2:12.60  
                  31.01     1:04.55 (33.54)     1:38.92 (34.37)     2:12.60 (33.68)
  4 Riccardi, Erica              Babson-NE                      2:13.12  
                  31.09     1:04.96 (33.87)     1:39.26 (34.30)     2:13.12 (33.86)
  5 Garner, Allen F           21 Bowdoin-ME                     2:16.85  
                  32.39     1:07.52 (35.13)     1:42.32 (34.80)     2:16.85 (34.53)
  6 Alwan, Allison M          21 MIT-MA                         2:18.13  
                  32.16     1:07.12 (34.96)     1:42.56 (35.44)     2:18.13 (35.57)
  7 Pyle, Emma K              22 Bowdoin-ME                     2:21.58  
                  33.78     1:09.00 (35.22)     1:45.10 (36.10)     2:21.58 (36.48)
  8 Rohde, Meaghan E          22 Babson-NE                      2:29.16  
                  35.84     1:12.58 (36.74)     1:51.03 (38.45)     2:29.16 (38.13)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Brendan              20 MIT-MA                         1:55.99  
                  28.11       57.35 (29.24)     1:26.94 (29.59)     1:55.99 (29.05)
  2 Stuyvesant, Basyl L       20 Bowdoin-ME                     1:58.76  
                  27.98       57.91 (29.93)     1:28.78 (30.87)     1:58.76 (29.98)
  3 Kulesza, Ryan J           19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:00.31  
                  27.98       57.84 (29.86)     1:28.96 (31.12)     2:00.31 (31.35)
  4 Deveney, Brendan T        20 MIT-MA                         2:03.29  
                  29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)     1:31.92 (31.48)     2:03.29 (31.37)
  5 Park, Andrew S            19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:04.09  
                  29.50     1:01.49 (31.99)     1:33.77 (32.28)     2:04.09 (30.32)
  6 Rosenberg, Ron            20 MIT-MA                         2:05.02  
                  27.61       57.94 (30.33)     1:32.18 (34.24)     2:05.02 (32.84)
  7 Del Castillo, Rene        20 Babson-NE                      2:08.24  
                  29.63     1:02.02 (32.39)     1:35.23 (33.21)     2:08.24 (33.01)
  8 Dewitt, Greg C            20 Babson-NE                      2:12.17  
                  29.70     1:02.08 (32.38)     1:36.45 (34.37)     2:12.17 (35.72)
 -- Stumbaugh, Timothy J      21 MIT-MA                        X1:59.86  
                  27.88       57.78 (29.90)     1:29.73 (31.95)     1:59.86 (30.13)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Helen N           19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:29.92  
                  34.17     1:12.45 (38.28)     1:51.12 (38.67)     2:29.92 (38.80)
  2 Klein, Morganne C         19 MIT-MA                         2:34.15  
                  35.05     1:14.57 (39.52)     1:54.98 (40.41)     2:34.15 (39.17)
  3 Pearl, Taylor M           18 MIT-MA                         2:34.61  
                  35.17     1:15.28 (40.11)     1:55.24 (39.96)     2:34.61 (39.37)
  4 O'Leary, Maeve            19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:35.83  
                  34.99     1:14.09 (39.10)     1:54.33 (40.24)     2:35.83 (41.50)
  5 Darago, Nora A            19 MIT-MA                         2:36.23  
                  34.68     1:13.87 (39.19)     1:54.77 (40.90)     2:36.23 (41.46)
  6 Nadkarni, Nikita M        21 Babson-NE                      2:38.13  
                  35.38     1:14.90 (39.52)     1:56.07 (41.17)     2:38.13 (42.06)
  7 Yie, Lily                 19 Babson-NE                      2:48.15  
                  37.63     1:19.58 (41.95)     2:03.44 (43.86)     2:48.15 (44.71)
  8 Reilly, Lauren               Babson-NE                      2:52.74  
                  38.98     1:22.31 (43.33)     2:07.22 (44.91)     2:52.74 (45.52)
 -- Finn, Chelsea B           19 MIT-MA                        X2:40.93  
                  36.75     1:17.81 (41.06)     1:59.40 (41.59)     2:40.93 (41.53)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J           19 MIT-MA                         2:07.89  
                  28.64     1:01.24 (32.60)     1:34.80 (33.56)     2:07.89 (33.09)
  2 Parell, David C           22 MIT-MA                         2:16.71  
                  30.93     1:05.34 (34.41)     1:40.71 (35.37)     2:16.71 (36.00)
  3 Lin, Jeffrey              19 MIT-MA                         2:17.16  
                  31.97     1:06.94 (34.97)     1:42.31 (35.37)     2:17.16 (34.85)
  4 Jacobi, Steve W           19 Babson-NE                      2:21.40  
                  30.98     1:06.52 (35.54)     1:43.71 (37.19)     2:21.40 (37.69)
  5 Perez, Zach B             21 Bowdoin-ME                     2:23.03  
                  33.37     1:10.54 (37.17)     1:47.62 (37.08)     2:23.03 (35.41)
  6 Berard, Garek J           20 Babson-NE                      2:38.24  
                  34.17     1:14.13 (39.96)     1:56.16 (42.03)     2:38.24 (42.08)
  7 Gurevich, Mike            21 Babson-NE                      2:42.70  
                  35.50     1:15.92 (40.42)     1:58.65 (42.73)     2:42.70 (44.05)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozminkowski, Nicole F     18 MIT-MA                         5:24.61  
                  29.75     1:02.02 (32.27)     1:34.11 (32.09)     2:07.32 (33.21)
        2:41.37 (34.05)     3:14.11 (32.74)     3:47.43 (33.32)     4:20.40 (32.97)
        4:52.67 (32.27)     5:24.61 (31.94)                                        
  2 Weiss, Sarah A            19 MIT-MA                         5:25.66  
                  29.99     1:02.97 (32.98)     1:36.41 (33.44)     2:09.79 (33.38)
        2:42.65 (32.86)     3:15.56 (32.91)     3:48.32 (32.76)     4:21.24 (32.92)
        4:53.82 (32.58)     5:25.66 (31.84)                                        
  3 Tadge, Megan E            21 MIT-MA                         5:29.73  
                  30.27     1:03.24 (32.97)     1:36.69 (33.45)     2:10.19 (33.50)
        2:44.17 (33.98)     3:17.78 (33.61)     3:51.60 (33.82)     4:25.27 (33.67)
        4:58.12 (32.85)     5:29.73 (31.61)                                        
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  19 Bowdoin-ME                     5:35.85  
                  30.48     1:03.70 (33.22)     1:37.35 (33.65)     2:11.08 (33.73)
        2:45.15 (34.07)     3:19.62 (34.47)     3:53.71 (34.09)     4:28.35 (34.64)
        5:02.49 (34.14)     5:35.85 (33.36)                                        
  5 Manssen, Sonia S          18 Bowdoin-ME                     5:36.64  
                  30.34     1:03.46 (33.12)     1:37.42 (33.96)     2:12.19 (34.77)
        2:47.02 (34.83)     3:21.12 (34.10)     3:55.50 (34.38)     4:29.45 (33.95)
        5:03.83 (34.38)     5:36.64 (32.81)                                        
  6 Morss, Peyton             19 Bowdoin-ME                     5:38.11  
                  30.78     1:04.62 (33.84)     1:39.45 (34.83)     2:14.12 (34.67)
        2:46.93 (32.81)     3:21.54 (34.61)     3:56.82 (35.28)     4:30.84 (34.02)
        5:04.84 (34.00)     5:38.11 (33.27)                                        
  7 Ford, Kendall                Babson-NE                      5:38.83  
                  30.96     1:04.96 (34.00)     1:39.76 (34.80)     2:14.35 (34.59)
        2:48.42 (34.07)     3:22.63 (34.21)     3:56.89 (34.26)     4:31.42 (34.53)
        5:05.53 (34.11)     5:38.83 (33.30)                                        
  8 Johnson, Ascia               Babson-NE                      5:44.18  
                  30.83     1:04.29 (33.46)     1:38.75 (34.46)     2:14.03 (35.28)
        2:49.88 (35.85)     3:24.87 (34.99)     3:59.96 (35.09)     4:35.37 (35.41)
        5:10.49 (35.12)     5:44.18 (33.69)                                        
  9 Frenette, Julia M         21 Babson-NE                      6:07.23  
                  32.39     1:08.90 (36.51)     1:46.77 (37.87)     2:24.93 (38.16)
        3:03.24 (38.31)     3:41.16 (37.92)     4:18.37 (37.21)     4:55.29 (36.92)
        5:31.69 (36.40)     6:07.23 (35.54)                                        
 -- Van De Zande, Georgia D   18 MIT-MA                        X5:35.48  
                  30.17     1:03.02 (32.85)     1:36.34 (33.32)     2:10.36 (34.02)
        2:44.85 (34.49)     3:19.30 (34.45)     3:53.39 (34.09)     4:27.76 (34.37)
        5:03.20 (35.44)     5:35.48 (32.28)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max T             20 MIT-MA                         4:51.09  
                  26.43       55.62 (29.19)     1:25.29 (29.67)     1:55.10 (29.81)
        2:24.99 (29.89)     2:54.90 (29.91)     3:24.70 (29.80)     3:54.32 (29.62)
        4:23.58 (29.26)     4:51.09 (27.51)                                        
  2 Biedenharn, Carlo R       19 MIT-MA                         4:54.54  
                  26.81       56.11 (29.30)     1:25.84 (29.73)     1:56.07 (30.23)
        2:27.10 (31.03)     2:56.72 (29.62)     3:26.74 (30.02)     3:57.04 (30.30)
        4:26.84 (29.80)     4:54.54 (27.70)                                        
  3 Mock, Remy                18 MIT-MA                         4:54.64  
                  26.83       56.01 (29.18)     1:25.88 (29.87)     1:55.78 (29.90)
        2:25.52 (29.74)     2:55.56 (30.04)     3:25.57 (30.01)     3:56.11 (30.54)
        4:26.03 (29.92)     4:54.64 (28.61)                                        
  4 Peabody, Ryan J           19 Bowdoin-ME                     5:01.32  
                  26.99       57.04 (30.05)     1:27.56 (30.52)     1:58.25 (30.69)
        2:29.33 (31.08)     3:00.38 (31.05)     3:30.68 (30.30)     4:01.32 (30.64)
        4:31.88 (30.56)     5:01.32 (29.44)                                        
  5 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   19 Babson-NE                      5:02.98  
                  26.99       56.81 (29.82)     1:27.45 (30.64)     1:58.48 (31.03)
        2:29.97 (31.49)     3:00.68 (30.71)     3:31.88 (31.20)     4:03.12 (31.24)
        4:33.91 (30.79)     5:02.98 (29.07)                                        
  6 Del Castillo, Rene        20 Babson-NE                      5:07.13  
                  27.88       58.18 (30.30)     1:29.23 (31.05)     2:00.61 (31.38)
        2:32.08 (31.47)     3:03.28 (31.20)     3:34.66 (31.38)     4:06.35 (31.69)
        4:37.45 (31.10)     5:07.13 (29.68)                                        
  7 Celestin, Joe P           18 Bowdoin-ME                     5:10.10  
                  27.27       57.53 (30.26)     1:28.37 (30.84)     1:59.63 (31.26)
        2:31.05 (31.42)     3:02.57 (31.52)     3:34.55 (31.98)     4:06.90 (32.35)
        4:39.20 (32.30)     5:10.10 (30.90)                                        
  8 Chan, Gus                 18 Babson-NE                      5:23.68  
                  26.80       56.93 (30.13)     1:28.32 (31.39)     2:00.24 (31.92)
        2:33.34 (33.10)     3:06.58 (33.24)     3:40.41 (33.83)     4:14.65 (34.24)
        4:49.18 (34.53)     5:23.68 (34.50)                                        
  9 Tougas, Alex J            20 Bowdoin-ME                     5:30.33  
                  28.86     1:00.73 (31.87)     1:33.87 (33.14)     2:07.69 (33.82)
        2:41.96 (34.27)     3:15.82 (33.86)     3:49.90 (34.08)     4:23.90 (34.00)
        4:57.80 (33.90)     5:30.33 (32.53)                                        
 -- Finn, Thomas E            18 MIT-MA                        X4:59.86  
                  27.17       57.41 (30.24)     1:28.68 (31.27)     1:59.82 (31.14)
        2:30.72 (30.90)     3:01.52 (30.80)     3:32.28 (30.76)     4:02.19 (29.91)
        4:31.64 (29.45)     4:59.86 (28.22)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      21 MIT-MA                           58.13  
                  27.25       58.13 (30.88)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Kelsey B         19 Bowdoin-ME                     1:02.60  
                  29.37     1:02.60 (33.23)                                        
  3 Loo, Whitney S            18 MIT-MA                         1:03.77  
                  30.41     1:03.77 (33.36)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Michelle M    18 MIT-MA                         1:05.02  
                  30.46     1:05.02 (34.56)                                        
  5 Rholl, Christine E        19 Bowdoin-ME                     1:05.34  
                  30.23     1:05.34 (35.11)                                        
  6 Mosk, Mallory K           22 Babson-NE                      1:06.19  
                  30.01     1:06.19 (36.18)                                        
  7 Perreault, Tamara         21 Bowdoin-ME                     1:11.06  
                  33.11     1:11.06 (37.95)                                        
 -- Pitts, Emily F            20 MIT-MA                        X1:07.27  
                  31.85     1:07.27 (35.42)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       21 MIT-MA                           49.99  
                  23.09       49.99 (26.90)                                        
  2 Chapa, Matthew R          21 MIT-MA                           52.84  
                  24.44       52.84 (28.40)                                        
  3 Routh, Mac M              22 Bowdoin-ME                       53.37  
                  24.92       53.37 (28.45)                                        
  4 Granata, Chris J          20 Bowdoin-ME                       53.54  
                  25.19       53.54 (28.35)                                        
  5 Boone, Spencer S          19 MIT-MA                           54.62  
                  25.38       54.62 (29.24)                                        
  6 Park, Andrew S            19 Bowdoin-ME                       55.68  
                  25.99       55.68 (29.69)                                        
  7 Pomeroy, Aaron               Babson-NE                        58.38  
                  27.09       58.38 (31.29)                                        
  8 Yoon, David S             20 Babson-NE                      1:01.19  
                  28.60     1:01.19 (32.59)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stave, Elise              20 MIT-MA                          222.35  
  2 Stevens, Mia              19 MIT-MA                          221.20  
  3 Mikami, Jasmine           21 Bowdoin-ME                      190.90  
  4 Speight, Mae              21 Bowdoin-ME                      162.25  
  5 Dupont, Allison           22 Bowdoin-ME                      152.20  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Ryan P              21 Babson-NE                       242.45  
  2 Tyulmankov, Danil         19 MIT-MA                          238.20  
  3 Kramer, Tom               19 Bowdoin-ME                      232.90  
  4 Perwin, Noah              21 Bowdoin-ME                      148.00  
  5 He, Chao                  21 MIT-MA                          145.75  
  6 Edison, Alex C            20 Bowdoin-ME                      140.75  
  7 Jeong, Daniel             21 Bowdoin-ME                     x127.45  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        19 MIT-MA                         2:12.75  
                  28.94     1:02.80 (33.86)     1:42.00 (39.20)     2:12.75 (30.75)
  2 Garner, Allen F           21 Bowdoin-ME                     2:14.16  
                  29.50     1:03.90 (34.40)     1:44.41 (40.51)     2:14.16 (29.75)
  3 He, Jane W                18 MIT-MA                         2:16.82  
                  31.13     1:04.06 (32.93)     1:45.83 (41.77)     2:16.82 (30.99)
  4 Faller, Teri N            18 Bowdoin-ME                     2:18.25  
                  29.17     1:03.03 (33.86)     1:45.60 (42.57)     2:18.25 (32.65)
  5 Pearl, Taylor M           18 MIT-MA                         2:18.35  
                  31.67     1:08.08 (36.41)     1:48.51 (40.43)     2:18.35 (29.84)
  6 Chong, Megan K            18 Bowdoin-ME                     2:22.08  
                  32.08     1:06.47 (34.39)     1:48.86 (42.39)     2:22.08 (33.22)
  7 Mosk, Mallory K           22 Babson-NE                      2:23.78  
                  30.43     1:06.71 (36.28)     1:49.83 (43.12)     2:23.78 (33.95)
  8 Yie, Lily                 19 Babson-NE                      2:31.54  
                  33.10     1:14.71 (41.61)     1:56.03 (41.32)     2:31.54 (35.51)
  9 Reilly, Lauren               Babson-NE                      2:35.70  
                  32.94     1:14.04 (41.10)     1:58.51 (44.47)     2:35.70 (37.19)
 -- Klein, Morganne C         19 MIT-MA                        X2:24.03  
                  31.84     1:11.08 (39.24)     1:50.21 (39.13)     2:24.03 (33.82)
 -- Finn, Chelsea B           19 MIT-MA                        X2:26.67  
                  31.68     1:10.87 (39.19)     1:52.14 (41.27)     2:26.67 (34.53)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan T        20 MIT-MA                         1:57.52  
                  25.14       55.17 (30.03)     1:29.54 (34.37)     1:57.52 (27.98)
  2 Lin, Jeffrey              19 MIT-MA                         2:00.26  
                  25.99       57.54 (31.55)     1:31.88 (34.34)     2:00.26 (28.38)
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 MIT-MA                         2:01.14  
                  25.70       58.73 (33.03)     1:32.90 (34.17)     2:01.14 (28.24)
  4 Kulesza, Ryan J           19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:01.42  
                  25.59       56.23 (30.64)     1:32.55 (36.32)     2:01.42 (28.87)
  5 Rhodes, Linc L            19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:03.82  
                  26.62       58.23 (31.61)     1:35.67 (37.44)     2:03.82 (28.15)
  6 Jacobi, Steve W           19 Babson-NE                      2:04.55  
                  25.87       58.48 (32.61)     1:35.17 (36.69)     2:04.55 (29.38)
  7 Bissett, Gregory          20 Babson-NE                      2:04.96  
                  26.54       58.51 (31.97)     1:36.62 (38.11)     2:04.96 (28.34)
  8 Peabody, Ryan J           19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:09.34  
                  27.85     1:02.27 (34.42)     1:39.13 (36.86)     2:09.34 (30.21)
 -- Terbush, Ryan N           21 MIT-MA                        X2:00.87  
                  25.70       55.92 (30.22)     1:32.15 (36.23)     2:00.87 (28.72)
 -- Pierson, Andrew W         21 MIT-MA                        X2:02.60  
                  26.98       58.46 (31.48)     1:34.49 (36.03)     2:02.60 (28.11)
 -- Stumbaugh, Timothy J      21 MIT-MA                        X2:03.94  
                  26.48       57.63 (31.15)     1:35.24 (37.61)     2:03.94 (28.70)
 -- Parell, David C           22 MIT-MA                        X2:04.40  
                  26.91     1:00.88 (33.97)     1:35.42 (34.54)     2:04.40 (28.98)
 -- Sohail, Omar A            18 Bowdoin-ME                    X2:20.73  
                  28.79     1:06.36 (37.57)     1:48.31 (41.95)     2:20.73 (32.42)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:39.74  
     1) Kokensparger, Anna S 21         2) Tuan, Eann 18                  
     3) Cunningham, Michelle M 18       4) Hu, Elina 19                   
                  25.84       53.55 (53.55)     1:19.10 (25.55)     1:48.17 (54.62)
        2:14.94 (26.77)     2:44.65 (56.48)     3:10.60 (25.95)     3:39.74 (55.09)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      3:46.52  
     1) Jacobi, Amy E 22                2) Murphy, Calley L 19            
     3) Ozminkowski, Nicole F 18        4) Sun, Daphne S 18               
                  26.92       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.84 (26.81)     1:52.97 (56.94)
        2:20.11 (27.14)     2:50.57 (57.60)     3:17.40 (26.83)     3:46.52 (55.95)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     3:50.18  
     1) Morss, Peyton 19                2) Rholl, Christine E 19          
     3) Hartley, Tricia M 18            4) Boyer, Patty A 18              
                  28.14       58.56 (58.56)     1:25.96 (27.40)     1:56.47 (57.91)
        2:23.35 (26.88)     2:53.56 (57.09)     3:20.23 (26.67)     3:50.18 (56.62)
  4 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      3:52.97  
     1) Riccardi, Erica                 2) Johnson, Ascia                 
     3) Ford, Kendall                   4) Bishop, Brittany 21            
                  27.45       57.60 (57.60)     1:25.36 (27.76)     1:55.74 (58.14)
        2:23.29 (27.55)     2:54.18 (58.44)     3:21.76 (27.58)     3:52.97 (58.79)
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                     x3:54.48  
     1) Tadge, Megan E 21               2) Darago, Nora A 19              
     3) Pitts, Emily F 20               4) Van De Zande, Georgia D 18     
                  28.79       59.51 (59.51)     1:27.05 (27.54)     1:57.09 (57.58)
        2:24.54 (27.45)     2:54.91 (57.82)     3:23.13 (28.22)     3:54.48 (59.57)
  6 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      4:00.30  
     1) Kelley, Chandra N 22            2) Nadkarni, Nikita M 21          
     3) McCarthy, Kelly 18              4) Rohde, Meaghan E 22            
                  28.70   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:29.61 (28.77)   2:02.09 (1:01.25)
        2:29.85 (27.76)     3:01.16 (59.07)     3:28.81 (27.65)     4:00.30 (59.14)
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                     4:02.80  
     1) Johnston, Catherine 21          2) Chong, Megan K 18              
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey B 19            4) Perreault, Tamara 21           
                  29.37   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:29.78 (28.36)   2:02.34 (1:00.92)
        2:30.69 (28.35)     3:02.24 (59.90)     3:31.05 (28.81)   4:02.80 (1:00.56)
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                    x4:04.25  
     1) Newton, Helen N 19              2) Varnell, Laurel D 20           
     3) Miller, Sydney R 22             4) Manssen, Sonia S 18            
                  29.52   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:30.34 (29.11)   2:02.69 (1:01.46)
        2:31.40 (28.71)   3:03.80 (1:01.11)     3:32.60 (28.80)   4:04.25 (1:00.45)
 -- Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                     X4:03.36  
     1) Hall, Alexandra E 19            2) Loo, Whitney S 18              
     3) Weiss, Sarah A 19               4) Finn, Chelsea B 19             
                  28.82       59.60 (59.60)     1:28.81 (29.21)   2:00.75 (1:01.15)
        2:29.28 (28.53)   3:00.88 (1:00.13)     3:30.67 (29.79)   4:03.36 (1:02.48)
 -- Babson College-NE  'C'                                     X4:10.34  
     1) Galofre, Juliana                2) Yie, Lily 19                   
     3) Reilly, Lauren                  4) Mosk, Mallory K 22             
                  28.07   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:30.94 (30.63)   2:04.67 (1:04.36)
        2:34.52 (29.85)   3:08.58 (1:03.91)     3:37.52 (28.94)   4:10.34 (1:01.76)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:09.89  
     1) Ubellacker, Wyatt L 21          2) Chen, Tony 20                  
     3) Chiu, Brendon W 18              4) Dunn, Colby C 20               
                  21.94       46.08 (46.08)     1:08.98 (22.90)     1:34.56 (48.48)
        1:57.40 (22.84)     2:23.07 (48.51)     2:45.10 (22.03)     3:09.89 (46.82)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     3:15.93  
     1) Shi, William Y 18               2) Deardorff, Peter G 18          
     3) Mecray, Nathan E 21             4) Routh, Mac M 22                
                  22.86       49.22 (49.22)     1:13.56 (24.34)     1:40.07 (50.85)
        2:02.19 (22.12)     2:26.56 (46.49)     2:50.00 (23.44)     3:15.93 (49.37)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      3:17.80  
     1) Liu, Brendan 20                 2) Biedenharn, Carlo R 19         
     3) Chapa, Matthew R 21             4) Wall, Timothy A 19             
                  23.92       49.69 (49.69)     1:13.53 (23.84)     1:39.37 (49.68)
        2:02.33 (22.96)     2:28.19 (48.82)     2:51.94 (23.75)     3:17.80 (49.61)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                     x3:17.88  
     1) Fathman, Austin D 18            2) Mock, Remy 18                  
     3) Pruner, Max T 20                4) Boone, Spencer S 19            
                  23.56       48.77 (48.77)     1:12.74 (23.97)     1:38.64 (49.87)
        2:01.77 (23.13)     2:27.06 (48.42)     2:51.04 (23.98)     3:17.88 (50.82)
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      3:20.88  
     1) Pomeroy, Aaron                  2) Chan, Gus 18                   
     3) Breen-Franklin, Isaac S 19      4) Kent, Joe 21                   
                  24.24       50.76 (50.76)     1:14.57 (23.81)     1:41.57 (50.81)
        2:05.58 (24.01)     2:31.38 (49.81)     2:54.67 (23.29)     3:20.88 (49.50)
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     3:26.11  
     1) Elias, Fred M 19                2) Googins, EJ J 20               
     3) Peabody, Ryan J 19              4) Celestin, Joe P 18             
                  24.01       49.59 (49.59)     1:14.03 (24.44)     1:41.81 (52.22)
        2:05.92 (24.11)     2:32.57 (50.76)     2:57.81 (25.24)     3:26.11 (53.54)
  7 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      3:32.38  
     1) Berard, Garek J 20              2) Dewitt, Greg C 20              
     3) Turner, Niles 21                4) Del Castillo, Rene 20          
                  25.62       54.16 (54.16)     1:18.11 (23.95)     1:45.25 (51.09)
        2:10.50 (25.25)     2:38.77 (53.52)     3:04.57 (25.80)     3:32.38 (53.61)
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x3:35.89  
     1) Tran, Hugo 20                   2) Reinhardt, Karl B 18           
     3) Park, Andrew S 19               4) Sohail, Omar A 18              
                  26.32       54.75 (54.75)     1:19.43 (24.68)     1:47.45 (52.70)
        2:11.47 (24.02)     2:38.31 (50.86)     3:05.26 (26.95)     3:35.89 (57.58)
 -- Babson College-NE  'C'                                     X3:34.48  
     1) Pope, Ryan P 21                 2) Mccadden, Douglas 20           
     3) Yoon, David S 20                4) Chapruet, Robert 20            
                  25.45       53.83 (53.83)     1:19.31 (25.48)     1:47.49 (53.66)
        2:13.53 (26.04)     2:42.26 (54.77)     3:07.38 (25.12)     3:34.48 (52.22)

View: Mobile | Desktop