Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 19 vs. Springfield @ Roger Williams Final W, 66-54
  Roger Williams Tournament
Sat. 20 at Roger Williams Final W, 74-71
  Roger Williams Tournament
Tue. 23 at U. of New England Final W, 80-39
Tue. 30 Southern Me. Final L, 70-68
 
December
Sat. 4 at Bates Final L, 86-65
Tue. 7 Maine Maritime Final W, 83-68
Thu. 9 at Colby-Sawyer Final W, 85-72
Sat. 11 Colby Final W, 75-68
 
January
Mon. 3 at Plymouth St. Final W, 78-70
Thu. 6 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final W, 66-61
Sat. 8 at Me.-Farmington Final W, 72-70
Thu. 13 Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 113-58
Sat. 15 at Colby * Final W, 74-61
Tue. 18 Babson Cancelled
Fri. 21 Tufts * Final L, 64-55
Sat. 22 Bates * Final L, 75-71
Fri. 28 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final - OT W, 77-74
Sat. 29 at Amherst * Final L, 103-85
 
February
Tue. 1 Thomas (ME) Final W, 84-82
Fri. 4 Williams * Final L, 85-66
Sat. 5 Middlebury * Final L, 74-59
Tue. 8 at Bridgewater St. Final - 2OT L, 109-108
Fri. 11 at Connecticut Col. * Final L, 62-60
Sat. 12 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 72-71
Sat. 19 at Williams Final L, 82-62
  NESCAC Quarterfinals
 
November
Fri. 18 vs. Southern Vt. @ UMass-Dartmouth Final W, 74-71
Sat. 19 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 93-84
Tue. 22 at U. of New England Final W, 60-52
Sun. 27 at Babson Final L, 78-74
Tue. 29 Southern Me. Final W, 86-79
 
December
Sat. 3 Colby Final W, 76-67
Wed. 7 at Bates Final L, 74-60
Sat. 10 at Me.-Farmington Final W, 85-63
Wed. 28 Anna Maria Final W, 69-59
Fri. 30 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final - OT L, 91-88
 
January
Tue. 3 at Bridgewater St. Final W, 88-81
Fri. 6 Tufts * Final L, 77-54
Sat. 7 Bates * Final L, 64-59
Mon. 9 Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 70-48
Sat. 14 Williams * Final W, 81-71
Fri. 20 at Amherst * Final L, 66-64
Sat. 21 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final L, 71-53
Sat. 28 at Colby * Final L, 87-82
Tue. 31 Husson Final W, 78-72
 
February
Fri. 3 Hamilton * Final W, 83-75
Sat. 4 Middlebury * Final L, 87-57
Fri. 10 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final L, 93-73
Sat. 11 at Connecticut Col. * Final W, 77-70
 
November
Fri. 17 vs. St. Lawrence @ Westfield, Mass. (Woodward Center) Final W, 80-74
Sat. 18 at Westfield St. Final W, 67-61
  Rick Martin/Holiday Inn Tournament
Tue. 21 U. of New England Final W, 120-93
Sun. 26 Babson Final W, 80-71
Tue. 28 at Southern Me. Final W, 84-72
Thu. 30 at Anna Maria Final W, 101-69
 
December
Sat. 2 at Colby Final L, 89-84
Tue. 5 Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 77-58
Thu. 7 Bates Final W, 70-63
Sun. 10 Me.-Farmington Final W, 87-67
 
January
Fri. 5 at Bates * Final W, 71-50
Sat. 6 at Tufts * Final L, 87-65
Tue. 9 at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 81-62
Fri. 12 Trinity (Conn.) * Final L, 73-68
Tue. 16 at Husson Final W, 90-87
Sat. 20 Colby * Final W, 83-77
Tue. 23 at Pine Manor Final W, 73-67
Fri. 26 Hamilton * Final W, 72-68
Sat. 27 Amherst * Final L, 75-60
 
February
Fri. 2 at Middlebury * Final L, 72-70
Sat. 3 at Williams * Final L, 72-55
Fri. 9 Connecticut Col. * Final W, 77-60
Sat. 10 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final L, 74-65
Sat. 17 at Amherst Final L, 71-70
 
November
Fri. 16 vs. Albertus Magnus @ Danbury, Conn. 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 vs. TBA @ Danbury, Conn. TBA
Tue. 20 at U. of New England 7:30 PM
Sun. 25 at Babson 2:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Me.-Farmington 7:30 PM
Thu. 29 Colby 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 Pine Manor 1:00 PM
Mon. 3 Anna Maria 6:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Bates 7:00 PM
Sun. 9 Southern Me. 7:00 PM
Sun. 30 at Brandeis 2:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 4 Bates * 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 Tufts * 3:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Maine Maritime 6:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Trinity (Conn.) * 7:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) 8:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Colby * 3:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Hamilton * 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Amherst * 3:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 Middlebury * 7:00 PM
Sat. 2 Williams * 3:00 PM
Tue. 5 Husson 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Connecticut Col. * 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * 3:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event