Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sun. 12 vs. Roger Williams @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 7-4
  vs. Roger Williams @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 5-0
Tue. 14 vs. Salve Regina @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  vs. Salve Regina @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Thu. 16 vs. Gordon @ Leesburg, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  vs. Gordon @ Leesburg, Fla. Final W, 5-2
Sat. 18 vs. Babson @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 7-3
  vs. Babson @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-2
Mon. 20 vs. Hamilton @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Hamilton @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-0
Wed. 22 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Lake Myrtle Park #4 - Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 10-0
  vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Lake Myrtle Park #4 - Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-1
Fri. 24 vs. Keuka @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 2-1
  vs. Keuka @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-5
 
April
Wed. 5 vs. Southern Me. @ Waterville, Maine Final L, 6-0
Fri. 7 vs. Bates * ^ @ Waterville, Maine Final - 10 innings L, 3-2
  Game Moved to Colby
Sat. 8 vs. Bates * ^ @ Waterville, Maine Final L, 4-3
  vs. Bates * ^ @ Waterville, Maine Final - 7 innings L, 6-3
Tue. 11 at Brandeis Final W, 5-2
Fri. 14 Trinity (Conn.) * ^ Final W, 3-1
Sat. 15 Trinity (Conn.) * ^ Final W, 8-4
  Trinity (Conn.) * ^ Final - 12 innings W, 11-10
Mon. 17 Thomas (ME) Final W, 11-4
Sat. 22 at Tufts * ^ Final L, 6-1
  at Tufts * ^ Final L, 6-5
Sun. 23 at Tufts * ^ Final W, 3-2
Tue. 25 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Cancelled
Wed. 26 at Husson Final L, 6-5
Fri. 28 Colby * ^ Final W, 5-4
Sat. 29 at Colby * ^ Final - 7 innings W, 12-3
  at Colby * ^ Final L, 10-4
 
May
Tue. 2 at Southern Me. Final L, 8-7
Fri. 5 vs. Amherst @ Waterville, Maine Final W, 8-4
Sat. 6 Middlebury Final - 5 innings L, 11-4
 
March
Sat. 10 vs. Brandeis @ Northborough, Mass. 12:00 PM
  vs. Brandeis @ Northborough, Mass. 2:30 PM
Wed. 14 vs. Rowan @ Henley Field Lakeland 10:00 AM
Thu. 15 vs. Keene St. @ Auburndale, Fla. 1:30 PM
  Lake Myrtle Sports Park No. 3
Fri. 16 vs. Wm. Paterson @ Lake Myrtle Park field #3 5:30 PM
  vs. Wm. Paterson @ Lake Myrtle Park field #3 7:30 PM
Sat. 17 vs. Ramapo @ Lake Myrtle Park field #4 8:45 AM
Mon. 19 vs. Minn.-Morris @ Lake Myrtle Park field #5 10:00 AM
Tue. 20 vs. Babson @ Lake Myrtle Park Main field 10:00 AM
Thu. 22 vs. Keuka @ Chain Of Lakes Park Stadium 2:00 PM
  vs. Keuka @ Chain Of Lakes Park Stadium 5:00 PM
Fri. 23 vs. Benedictine (IL) @ Lake Myrtle Park field #7 9:15 AM
Fri. 30 Bates * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Bates * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Bates * ^ 3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 Brandeis 4:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Southern Me. 4:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Trinity (Conn.) * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Trinity (Conn.) * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Trinity (Conn.) * ^ 2:30 PM
Mon. 9 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) 4:00 PM
Fri. 13 Tufts * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 14 Tufts ^ 12:00 PM
  Tufts * ^ 3:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Thomas (ME) 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 Husson 4:15 PM
Sat. 21 at Middlebury 4:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Middlebury 12:00 PM
  at Middlebury 2:30 PM
Wed. 25 at Maine 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Colby * ^ TBA
Sat. 28 Colby * ^ TBA
  Colby * ^ TBA
 
May
Tue. 1 Southern Me. 4:15 PM
Sat. 5 Plymouth St. 1:00 PM
  Plymouth St. 4:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event